Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lj187 |
|
| Location: Kaarst, Germany | |
| Steam: lj187 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 08:06:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_33_goodtimes |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 990 | |
| Rank: | 228 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3333 (0.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6667 (0.6667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.3% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lj187's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (6%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1 | 33.33% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 33.33% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 241 | 74 | 919 | 2 | 14 | 3.5000 | 30.7% | 12.4 | 17.2 | |
| 2 | 297 | 91 | 1,501 | 2 | 13 | 2.6000 | 30.6% | 16.5 | 22.8 | |
| 3 | 29 | 35 | 1,220 | 0 | 12 | 6.0000 | 120.7% | 34.9 | 2.4 | |
| 4 | 218 | 78 | 1,199 | 2 | 10 | 2.5000 | 35.8% | 15.4 | 21.8 | |
| 5 | 126 | 33 | 1,317 | 4 | 10 | 2.5000 | 26.2% | 39.9 | 12.6 | |
| 6 | 61 | 54 | 1,196 | 2 | 9 | 3.0000 | 88.5% | 22.1 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | 59 | 24 | 799 | 2 | 9 | 4.5000 | 40.7% | 33.3 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | 166 | 35 | 626 | 1 | 8 | 4.0000 | 21.1% | 17.9 | 20.8 | |
| 9 | 14 | 9 | 943 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 64.3% | 104.8 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 181 | 53 | 855 | 0 | 7 | 2.3333 | 29.3% | 16.1 | 25.9 | |
| 11 | 243 | 88 | 1,012 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 36.2% | 11.5 | 34.7 | |
| 12 | 10 | 7 | 999 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 70.0% | 142.7 | 1.4 | |
| 13 | 32 | 17 | 409 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 53.1% | 24.1 | 5.3 | |
| 14 | 242 | 49 | 874 | 4 | 6 | 0.8571 | 20.2% | 17.8 | 40.3 | |
| 15 | 75 | 24 | 396 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 32.0% | 16.5 | 15.0 | |
| 16 | 40 | 10 | 192 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.0% | 19.2 | 8.0 | |
| 17 | 81 | 24 | 346 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 29.6% | 14.4 | 20.3 | |
| 18 | 63 | 17 | 457 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 27.0% | 26.9 | 15.8 | |
| 19 | 36 | 12 | 410 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 34.2 | 9.0 | |
| 20 | 65 | 15 | 438 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 23.1% | 29.2 | 16.3 | |
| 21 | 96 | 15 | 336 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.6% | 22.4 | 32.0 | |
| 22 | 66 | 21 | 507 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 24.1 | 22.0 | |
| 23 | 2 | 7 | 316 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 350.0% | 45.1 | 0.7 | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 10.0% | 12.0 | 10.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 91 | 50.5% | 27.5% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 88 | 39.8% | 31.8% | 28.4% | |
| 3 | 78 | 48.7% | 29.5% | 21.8% | |
| 4 | 74 | 41.9% | 33.8% | 24.3% | |
| 5 | 54 | 53.7% | 22.2% | 24.1% | |
| 6 | 53 | 54.7% | 26.4% | 18.9% | |
| 7 | 49 | 26.5% | 59.2% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 35 | 45.7% | 34.3% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 35 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 33 | 42.4% | 39.4% | 18.2% | |
| 11 | 24 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 41.7% | |
| 12 | 24 | 29.2% | 54.2% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 24 | 25.0% | 29.2% | 45.8% | |
| 14 | 21 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |
| 15 | 17 | 35.3% | 29.4% | 35.3% | |
| 16 | 17 | 47.1% | 23.5% | 29.4% | |
| 17 | 15 | 26.7% | 40.0% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 15 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 19 | 12 | 8.3% | 50.0% | 41.7% | |
| 20 | 10 | 50.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | |
| 21 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_dev_platform | 1 | 33.33% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | gg_minecraft_gopro | 2 | 66.67% | 7 | 77.78% | 0.29 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | gg_blue_magic | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 3 | 100.00% | 9 | 0.3333 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.6667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4492 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4492 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lj187


