Player Information| Player Profile |
|
josee_22 |
|
| Location: Icazteguieta, Spain | |
| Steam: josee_22 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 20:04:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:42:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,702 | |
| Rank: | 543 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5300 (0.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4532 (0.4532*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.2% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 92 (92*) | |
| Kills: | 203 (203*) | |
| Deaths: | 383 (383*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
josee_22's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 92 times | 92 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 166 | 81.77% | 80 | 86.96% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 28 | 13.79% | 8 | 8.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.45% | 4 | 4.35% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,609 | 1,487 | 55,597 | 194 | 404 | 1.1317 | 32.3% | 37.4 | 11.4 | |
| 2 | 406 | 178 | 8,390 | 20 | 66 | 1.1186 | 43.8% | 47.1 | 6.2 | |
| 3 | 254 | 67 | 2,162 | 8 | 15 | 0.8824 | 26.4% | 32.3 | 16.9 | |
| 4 | 563 | 48 | 1,345 | 0 | 7 | 0.4118 | 8.5% | 28.0 | 80.4 | |
| 5 | 81 | 15 | 735 | 1 | 3 | 0.3333 | 18.5% | 49.0 | 27.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 8 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 11.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 11.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,487 | 43.2% | 39.3% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 178 | 37.1% | 46.1% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | 67 | 31.3% | 43.3% | 25.4% | |
| 4 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day_hd | 127 | 62.56% | 197 | 51.44% | 0.64 | 61 | 66.30% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 14 | 6.90% | 30 | 7.83% | 0.47 | 7 | 7.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 61 | 30.05% | 137 | 35.77% | 0.45 | 24 | 26.09% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 1 | 0.49% | 15 | 3.92% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_cso | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 203 | 100.00% | 383 | 0.5300 | 92 | 100.00% | 0.4532 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uuuiii |
22 | 10.84% | 34 | 8.88% | 0.65 | 12 | 17.91% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | Mazal |
16 | 7.88% | 29 | 7.57% | 0.55 | 10 | 14.93% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | zirlayan |
16 | 7.88% | 16 | 4.18% | 1.00 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | bojoagaionut82 |
13 | 6.40% | 20 | 5.22% | 0.65 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | Luigi Italiano |
12 | 5.91% | 11 | 2.87% | 1.09 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | Imhotep |
10 | 4.93% | 16 | 4.18% | 0.63 | 6 | 8.96% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | CTPE/IOK |
10 | 4.93% | 6 | 1.57% | 1.67 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | Jeepers Creepers |
8 | 3.94% | 15 | 3.92% | 0.53 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | quiche |
7 | 3.45% | 23 | 6.01% | 0.30 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | SerIf SteLar |
7 | 3.45% | 13 | 3.39% | 0.54 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | mitrik |
7 | 3.45% | 5 | 1.31% | 1.40 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.57 | |||
| 12 | borucu |
6 | 2.96% | 21 | 5.48% | 0.29 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | luftwaffe 1945 |
6 | 2.96% | 13 | 3.39% | 0.46 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | Mr Gone |
6 | 2.96% | 2 | 0.52% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | tyd6df76dh |
5 | 2.46% | 19 | 4.96% | 0.26 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | Leer |
5 | 2.46% | 8 | 2.09% | 0.63 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2701 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2701 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
josee_22


Uuuiii
Mazal
zirlayan
bojoagaionut82
Luigi Italiano
Imhotep
CTPE/IOK
quiche
Mr Gone
tyd6df76dh
Leer