Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PANNEKOEK |
|
| Location: Belgium | |
| Steam: PANNEKOEK | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 20:52:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:12:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 30 ms (Latency: 15 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 2,325 | |
| Rank: | 33 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8868 (1.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1900 (0.1900*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.9% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 300 (300*) | |
| Deaths: | 159 (159*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PANNEKOEK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 57 times | 57 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 4 times | 36 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 178 | 59.33% | 19 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 63 | 21.00% | 19 | 33.33% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 31 | 10.33% | 17 | 29.82% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.33% | 2 | 3.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 7 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,591 | 886 | 121,663 | 86 | 812 | 6.4444 | 55.7% | 137.3 | 2.0 | |
| 2 | 3,914 | 1,036 | 35,630 | 117 | 307 | 4.4493 | 26.5% | 34.4 | 12.7 | |
| 3 | 767 | 309 | 15,314 | 57 | 105 | 1.5441 | 40.3% | 49.6 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | 1,707 | 466 | 11,504 | 22 | 104 | 4.7273 | 27.3% | 24.7 | 16.4 | |
| 5 | 93 | 58 | 4,238 | 1 | 29 | 1.3182 | 62.4% | 73.1 | 3.2 | |
| 6 | 363 | 211 | 4,379 | 0 | 14 | 2.8000 | 58.1% | 20.8 | 25.9 | |
| 7 | 76 | 5 | 112 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.6% | 22.4 | 38.0 | |
| 8 | 17 | 7 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.2% | 17.1 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 21 | 6 | 171 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 28.5 | 21.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,036 | 44.3% | 36.4% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | 886 | 46.0% | 36.9% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 466 | 41.2% | 38.0% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | 309 | 37.5% | 49.2% | 13.3% | |
| 5 | 23 | 30.4% | 34.8% | 34.8% | |
| 6 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 300 | 100.00% | 159 | 100.00% | 1.89 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 300 | 100.00% | 159 | 1.8868 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.1900 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ///FusiONN |
43 | 14.33% | 30 | 18.87% | 1.43 | 7 | 14.58% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | M49 |
26 | 8.67% | 28 | 17.61% | 0.93 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | TOOL |
24 | 8.00% | 8 | 5.03% | 3.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Metralleta |
23 | 7.67% | 1 | 0.63% | 23.00 | 8 | 16.67% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | S!D |
22 | 7.33% | 12 | 7.55% | 1.83 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BIG BLACK DIK |
16 | 5.33% | 5 | 3.14% | 3.20 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | V_I_K_T_O_R_I_A |
16 | 5.33% | 2 | 1.26% | 8.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa |
15 | 5.00% | 5 | 3.14% | 3.00 | 6 | 12.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | OsamaBinLagger |
12 | 4.00% | 4 | 2.52% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | Wr0nsky |
11 | 3.67% | 6 | 3.77% | 1.83 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK**** |
10 | 3.33% | 4 | 2.52% | 2.50 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | YAVRIK |
9 | 3.00% | 3 | 1.89% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | John |
7 | 2.33% | 6 | 3.77% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Dumitru_123 |
7 | 2.33% | 4 | 2.52% | 1.75 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | КВАСный))) |
6 | 2.00% | 3 | 1.89% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | usame bin ladin |
5 | 1.67% | 6 | 3.77% | 0.83 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
5 | 1.67% | 3 | 1.89% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | DEADMAN |
5 | 1.67% | 1 | 0.63% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2578 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2578 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PANNEKOEK


///FusiONN
M49
TOOL
Metralleta
S!D
BIG BLACK DIK
V_I_K_T_O_R_I_A
aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
OsamaBinLagger
Wr0nsky
CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK****
John
Dumitru_123
usame bin ladin
DEADMAN