Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SCOM |
|
| Location: Craiova, Romania | |
| Steam: SCOM | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 02:20:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:06:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,744 | |
| Rank: | 227 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6946 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2289 (0.2289*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.1% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 166 (166*) | |
| Deaths: | 239 (239*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SCOM's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 38 times | 38 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 65 | 39.16% | 6 | 15.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 63 | 37.95% | 22 | 57.89% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 10.24% | 8 | 21.05% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 7 | 4.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | 3.61% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 5 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 3 | 1.81% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,268 | 854 | 122,772 | 97 | 784 | 7.2593 | 67.4% | 143.8 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 10,921 | 2,781 | 91,958 | 233 | 750 | 4.0107 | 25.5% | 33.1 | 14.6 | |
| 3 | 6,832 | 2,025 | 53,876 | 127 | 419 | 3.8796 | 29.6% | 26.6 | 16.3 | |
| 4 | 886 | 1,632 | 31,259 | 0 | 72 | 4.0000 | 184.2% | 19.2 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 475 | 158 | 6,254 | 11 | 51 | 2.6842 | 33.3% | 39.6 | 9.3 | |
| 6 | 1,200 | 148 | 3,630 | 8 | 31 | 2.3846 | 12.3% | 24.5 | 38.7 | |
| 7 | 105 | 18 | 1,320 | 0 | 10 | 0.9091 | 17.1% | 73.3 | 10.5 | |
| 8 | 12 | 7 | 275 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 58.3% | 39.3 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 41 | 7 | 117 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.1% | 16.7 | 20.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 338 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 169.0 | 4.0 | |
| 11 | 30 | 15 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 10.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,781 | 40.4% | 32.1% | 27.5% | |
| 2 | 2,025 | 40.5% | 30.8% | 28.7% | |
| 3 | 854 | 43.6% | 38.2% | 18.3% | |
| 4 | 158 | 44.9% | 31.6% | 23.4% | |
| 5 | 148 | 45.3% | 27.0% | 27.7% | |
| 6 | 15 | 46.7% | 53.3% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 85.7% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 166 | 100.00% | 239 | 100.00% | 0.69 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 166 | 100.00% | 239 | 0.6946 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.2289 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kamil | CSSetti.pl |
24 | 14.46% | 27 | 11.30% | 0.89 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Lotfii01 |
18 | 10.84% | 44 | 18.41% | 0.41 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | Fullserver |
16 | 9.64% | 13 | 5.44% | 1.23 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Çükümix |
15 | 9.04% | 25 | 10.46% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | TEAM-X |
11 | 6.63% | 36 | 15.06% | 0.31 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | MaXiMuS |
9 | 5.42% | 14 | 5.86% | 0.64 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | MAGHY |
9 | 5.42% | 7 | 2.93% | 1.29 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | claudiojunior94 |
9 | 5.42% | 2 | 0.84% | 4.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Hu$$aMMM |
7 | 4.22% | 7 | 2.93% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Tiger King |
6 | 3.61% | 8 | 3.35% | 0.75 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | Mr. Max Damage |
6 | 3.61% | 8 | 3.35% | 0.75 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Idial Jo |
6 | 3.61% | 3 | 1.26% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | killer good |
5 | 3.01% | 2 | 0.84% | 2.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2313 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2313 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SCOM


Kamil | CSSetti.pl
Lotfii01
Fullserver
Çükümix
TEAM-X
MAGHY
claudiojunior94
Hu$$aMMM
Mr. Max Damage
Idial Jo
killer good