Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cyber | WaRzOnE player |
|
| Location: Resen, North Macedonia | |
| Steam: Cyber | WaRzOnE player | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 23:20:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:59:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,604 | |
| Rank: | 178 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0127 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3708 (0.3708*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.7% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 89 (89*) | |
| Kills: | 240 (240*) | |
| Deaths: | 237 (237*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cyber | WaRzOnE player's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 89 times | 89 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 206 | 85.83% | 76 | 85.39% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.50% | 8 | 8.99% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 9 | 3.75% | 5 | 5.62% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 16,878 | 5,120 | 173,997 | 528 | 1,437 | 3.0381 | 30.3% | 34.0 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 2,155 | 756 | 22,332 | 78 | 183 | 2.9516 | 35.1% | 29.5 | 11.8 | |
| 3 | 789 | 301 | 14,796 | 54 | 105 | 1.4189 | 38.1% | 49.2 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | 443 | 54 | 4,246 | 1 | 26 | 1.3000 | 12.2% | 78.6 | 17.0 | |
| 5 | 486 | 345 | 6,737 | 0 | 21 | 1.7500 | 71.0% | 19.5 | 23.1 | |
| 6 | 38 | 20 | 3,192 | 3 | 20 | 2.8571 | 52.6% | 159.6 | 1.9 | |
| 7 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,120 | 43.6% | 38.3% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 756 | 40.2% | 42.1% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | 301 | 40.5% | 43.9% | 15.6% | |
| 4 | 29 | 31.0% | 51.7% | 17.2% | |
| 5 | 20 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 240 | 100.00% | 237 | 100.00% | 1.01 | 89 | 100.00% | 0.37 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 240 | 100.00% | 237 | 1.0127 | 89 | 100.00% | 0.3708 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BeTTi |
22 | 9.17% | 6 | 2.53% | 3.67 | 7 | 10.29% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | YAVRIK |
17 | 7.08% | 12 | 5.06% | 1.42 | 6 | 8.82% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | MARVARIV XIX |
16 | 6.67% | 11 | 4.64% | 1.45 | 7 | 10.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | BASSMOS TH |
15 | 6.25% | 12 | 5.06% | 1.25 | 8 | 11.76% | 0.53 | |||
| 5 | Turbo Boost |
15 | 6.25% | 6 | 2.53% | 2.50 | 7 | 10.29% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | Metralleta |
14 | 5.83% | 4 | 1.69% | 3.50 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | gun2 |
13 | 5.42% | 37 | 15.61% | 0.35 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | M49 |
11 | 4.58% | 10 | 4.22% | 1.10 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | DANIELS |
9 | 3.75% | 17 | 7.17% | 0.53 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | C.A.S.U.A.L |
9 | 3.75% | 11 | 4.64% | 0.82 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | Kid_De_Mamá!. |
8 | 3.33% | 6 | 2.53% | 1.33 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | DEADMAN |
8 | 3.33% | 5 | 2.11% | 1.60 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | so nice. |
7 | 2.92% | 24 | 10.13% | 0.29 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.43 | |||
| 14 | John |
7 | 2.92% | 4 | 1.69% | 1.75 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | riadh dz |
6 | 2.50% | 2 | 0.84% | 3.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | FAMEUZE PANNEKOEK |
5 | 2.08% | 6 | 2.53% | 0.83 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | GoliatGW |
5 | 2.08% | 1 | 0.42% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2909 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2909 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cyber | WaRzOnE player


BeTTi
YAVRIK
MARVARIV XIX
BASSMOS TH
Metralleta
C.A.S.U.A.L
Kid_De_Mamá!.
DEADMAN
John
riadh dz
FAMEUZE PANNEKOEK