Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mazal |
|
| Location: Košice, Slovakia | |
| Steam: Mazal | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:19:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:32:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,262 | |
| Rank: | 21 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0300 (2.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4081 (0.4081*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.7% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 995 (995*) | |
| Kills: | 2,438 (2,438*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,201 (1,201*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mazal's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 995 times | 995 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 201 times | 201 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 113 times | 226 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 78 times | 234 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 51 times | 204 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 42 times | 210 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 17 times | 119 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 13 times | 78 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 9 times | 72 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 9 times | 99 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 8 times | 72 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 7 times | 70 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,762 | 72.27% | 879 | 88.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 274 | 11.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 175 | 7.18% | 31 | 3.12% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 110 | 4.51% | 53 | 5.33% | 0.48 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 53 | 2.17% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 31 | 1.27% | 13 | 1.31% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.82% | 11 | 1.11% | 0.55 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.20% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.10% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.10% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 81,557 | 17,486 | 642,363 | 2,852 | 5,129 | 4.0322 | 21.4% | 36.7 | 15.9 | |
| 2 | 4,178 | 6,786 | 191,701 | 0 | 808 | 6.3125 | 162.4% | 28.2 | 5.2 | |
| 3 | 1,254 | 893 | 122,685 | 115 | 773 | 7.1574 | 71.2% | 137.4 | 1.6 | |
| 4 | 2,117 | 749 | 41,455 | 150 | 290 | 2.5893 | 35.4% | 55.3 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | 473 | 176 | 13,957 | 6 | 94 | 1.4688 | 37.2% | 79.3 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 1,908 | 388 | 9,932 | 33 | 74 | 3.3636 | 20.3% | 25.6 | 25.8 | |
| 7 | 1,795 | 348 | 8,744 | 32 | 66 | 3.3000 | 19.4% | 25.1 | 27.2 | |
| 8 | 161 | 44 | 1,089 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 27.3% | 24.8 | 14.6 | |
| 9 | 143 | 13 | 313 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 9.1% | 24.1 | 28.6 | |
| 10 | 41 | 9 | 272 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.0% | 30.2 | 10.3 | |
| 11 | 12 | 7 | 419 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 58.3% | 59.9 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 29 | 10 | 213 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.5% | 21.3 | 14.5 | |
| 13 | 8 | 5 | 375 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 62.5% | 75.0 | 4.0 | |
| 14 | 15 | 6 | 244 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 40.0% | 40.7 | 15.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 102 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 51.0 | 8.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 61.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 23.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17,486 | 36.4% | 44.2% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | 893 | 49.9% | 36.7% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | 749 | 35.5% | 46.3% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 388 | 39.4% | 37.4% | 23.2% | |
| 5 | 348 | 39.4% | 37.9% | 22.7% | |
| 6 | 73 | 26.0% | 52.1% | 21.9% | |
| 7 | 44 | 29.5% | 50.0% | 20.5% | |
| 8 | 13 | 46.2% | 53.8% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld2k | 391 | 16.04% | 117 | 9.74% | 3.34 | 153 | 15.38% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 174 | 7.14% | 61 | 5.08% | 2.85 | 33 | 3.32% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day3 | 65 | 2.67% | 26 | 2.16% | 2.50 | 39 | 3.92% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 601 | 24.65% | 295 | 24.56% | 2.04 | 237 | 23.82% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_hd | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_real | 206 | 8.45% | 111 | 9.24% | 1.86 | 108 | 10.85% | 0.52 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day_hd | 454 | 18.62% | 255 | 21.23% | 1.78 | 204 | 20.50% | 0.45 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day2 | 295 | 12.10% | 175 | 14.57% | 1.69 | 113 | 11.36% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_cso | 250 | 10.25% | 161 | 13.41% | 1.55 | 107 | 10.75% | 0.43 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 2,438 | 100.00% | 1,201 | 2.0300 | 995 | 100.00% | 0.4081 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ShootgunBunny |
123 | 5.05% | 33 | 2.75% | 3.73 | 42 | 4.38% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | HeiNekeN |
92 | 3.77% | 11 | 0.92% | 8.36 | 44 | 4.59% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | Uuuiii |
89 | 3.65% | 44 | 3.66% | 2.02 | 31 | 3.23% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | 9 |
86 | 3.53% | 29 | 2.41% | 2.97 | 30 | 3.13% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | [!]>RAZORBAK |
70 | 2.87% | 34 | 2.83% | 2.06 | 26 | 2.71% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
67 | 2.75% | 25 | 2.08% | 2.68 | 27 | 2.82% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | SeeKer_P@s@ |
63 | 2.58% | 38 | 3.16% | 1.66 | 26 | 2.71% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
61 | 2.50% | 28 | 2.33% | 2.18 | 36 | 3.75% | 0.59 | |||
| 9 | Goenitz |
59 | 2.42% | 34 | 2.83% | 1.74 | 29 | 3.02% | 0.49 | |||
| 10 | Black Death |
56 | 2.30% | 20 | 1.67% | 2.80 | 26 | 2.71% | 0.46 | |||
| 11 | Audi |
55 | 2.26% | 11 | 0.92% | 5.00 | 28 | 2.92% | 0.51 | |||
| 12 | zirlayan |
54 | 2.21% | 39 | 3.25% | 1.38 | 27 | 2.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | I am a Linux gamer |
47 | 1.93% | 30 | 2.50% | 1.57 | 25 | 2.61% | 0.53 | |||
| 14 | The Mad Player |
45 | 1.85% | 12 | 1.00% | 3.75 | 20 | 2.09% | 0.44 | |||
| 15 | quiche |
41 | 1.68% | 19 | 1.58% | 2.16 | 17 | 1.77% | 0.41 | |||
| 16 | live free or die -.- |
39 | 1.60% | 31 | 2.58% | 1.26 | 15 | 1.56% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | luftwaffe 1945 |
39 | 1.60% | 5 | 0.42% | 7.80 | 20 | 2.09% | 0.51 | |||
| 18 | Max |
37 | 1.52% | 26 | 2.16% | 1.42 | 12 | 1.25% | 0.32 | |||
| 19 | Wurd |
36 | 1.48% | 9 | 0.75% | 4.00 | 11 | 1.15% | 0.31 | |||
| 20 | SoLo |
35 | 1.44% | 43 | 3.58% | 0.81 | 15 | 1.56% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | lol |
35 | 1.44% | 19 | 1.58% | 1.84 | 10 | 1.04% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | D3anCSCZ |
35 | 1.44% | 10 | 0.83% | 3.50 | 13 | 1.36% | 0.37 | |||
| 23 | SerIf SteLar |
32 | 1.31% | 15 | 1.25% | 2.13 | 16 | 1.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | Hun3tr^^ |
31 | 1.27% | 7 | 0.58% | 4.43 | 14 | 1.46% | 0.45 | |||
| 25 | josee_22 |
29 | 1.19% | 16 | 1.33% | 1.81 | 12 | 1.25% | 0.41 | |||
| 26 | Asil |
29 | 1.19% | 9 | 0.75% | 3.22 | 13 | 1.36% | 0.45 | |||
| 27 | deagle |
27 | 1.11% | 35 | 2.91% | 0.77 | 9 | 0.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | carlos |
26 | 1.07% | 14 | 1.17% | 1.86 | 12 | 1.25% | 0.46 | |||
| 29 | Titus_Pullo |
25 | 1.03% | 19 | 1.58% | 1.32 | 12 | 1.25% | 0.48 | |||
| 30 | FAZMW<AA<F?A?>AW |
25 | 1.03% | 5 | 0.42% | 5.00 | 15 | 1.56% | 0.60 | |||
| 31 | dloyatapia |
25 | 1.03% | 3 | 0.25% | 8.33 | 12 | 1.25% | 0.48 | |||
| 32 | Pacman |
24 | 0.98% | 11 | 0.92% | 2.18 | 11 | 1.15% | 0.46 | |||
| 33 | VA FUT!! |
24 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.17% | 12.00 | 10 | 1.04% | 0.42 | |||
| 34 | KobiTT |
23 | 0.94% | 12 | 1.00% | 1.92 | 8 | 0.83% | 0.35 | |||
| 35 | Dadpai |
23 | 0.94% | 5 | 0.42% | 4.60 | 12 | 1.25% | 0.52 | |||
| 36 | TyMaN |
22 | 0.90% | 13 | 1.08% | 1.69 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.23 | |||
| 37 | Sn00ze |
22 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.08% | 22.00 | 16 | 1.67% | 0.73 | |||
| 38 | Leer |
21 | 0.86% | 16 | 1.33% | 1.31 | 12 | 1.25% | 0.57 | |||
| 39 | borucu |
21 | 0.86% | 15 | 1.25% | 1.40 | 8 | 0.83% | 0.38 | |||
| 40 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
20 | 0.82% | 28 | 2.33% | 0.71 | 6 | 0.63% | 0.30 | |||
| 41 | DeZeRtEr |
19 | 0.78% | 9 | 0.75% | 2.11 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.26 | |||
| 42 | katze |
18 | 0.74% | 16 | 1.33% | 1.13 | 10 | 1.04% | 0.56 | |||
| 43 | spionu007 |
18 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.58% | 2.57 | 9 | 0.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | ninja medusa |
18 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.50% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | Mute |
17 | 0.70% | 9 | 0.75% | 1.89 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 46 | Trou de Balle |
16 | 0.66% | 20 | 1.67% | 0.80 | 6 | 0.63% | 0.38 | |||
| 47 | NoOb_One |
16 | 0.66% | 6 | 0.50% | 2.67 | 6 | 0.63% | 0.38 | |||
| 48 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
16 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.33% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.25 | |||
| 49 | *.0 |
15 | 0.62% | 15 | 1.25% | 1.00 | 8 | 0.83% | 0.53 | |||
| 50 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
15 | 0.62% | 12 | 1.00% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.576 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.576 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mazal


ShootgunBunny
HeiNekeN
[!]>RAZORBAK
Saint69 goodfellas 070
SeeKer_P@s@
Marsha [Nady] quit
Goenitz
Black Death
Audi
I am a Linux gamer
The Mad Player
D3anCSCZ
josee_22
carlos
Titus_Pullo
Pacman
KobiTT
Dadpai
Leer