Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ENKAZ |
|
| Location: Mersin, Turkey | |
| Steam: enkaz | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 18:31:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:08:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,318 | |
| Rank: | 315 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6798 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3058 (0.3058*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.6% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 121 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 178 (178*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ENKAZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 37 times | 37 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 59 | 48.76% | 18 | 48.65% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 15.70% | 9 | 24.32% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 19 | 15.70% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 13 | 10.74% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 7 | 5.79% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,497 | 967 | 33,979 | 107 | 272 | 2.0000 | 27.7% | 35.1 | 12.9 | |
| 2 | 4,203 | 992 | 26,317 | 60 | 199 | 1.9135 | 23.6% | 26.5 | 21.1 | |
| 3 | 230 | 119 | 20,957 | 27 | 102 | 4.6364 | 51.7% | 176.1 | 2.3 | |
| 4 | 625 | 223 | 9,150 | 25 | 67 | 1.4255 | 35.7% | 41.0 | 9.3 | |
| 5 | 171 | 98 | 3,865 | 9 | 28 | 1.2174 | 57.3% | 39.4 | 6.1 | |
| 6 | 103 | 117 | 2,619 | 0 | 12 | 6.0000 | 113.6% | 22.4 | 8.6 | |
| 7 | 142 | 24 | 602 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 16.9% | 25.1 | 23.7 | |
| 8 | 608 | 5 | 256 | 0 | 1 | 0.0769 | 0.8% | 51.2 | 608.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 85.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 9.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 992 | 45.3% | 32.7% | 22.1% | |
| 2 | 967 | 44.8% | 34.7% | 20.5% | |
| 3 | 223 | 42.2% | 38.1% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 119 | 34.5% | 41.2% | 24.4% | |
| 5 | 98 | 35.7% | 41.8% | 22.4% | |
| 6 | 24 | 20.8% | 41.7% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 121 | 100.00% | 178 | 100.00% | 0.68 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.31 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 121 | 100.00% | 178 | 0.6798 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.3058 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
27 | 22.31% | 29 | 16.29% | 0.93 | 8 | 33.33% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | Geo |
12 | 9.92% | 8 | 4.49% | 1.50 | 6 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | herby0809 |
10 | 8.26% | 6 | 3.37% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Killa-Tekilla |
8 | 6.61% | 10 | 5.62% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | #rezist |
7 | 5.79% | 3 | 1.69% | 2.33 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | DAYANNE <3 |
6 | 4.96% | 1 | 0.56% | 6.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ |
5 | 4.13% | 10 | 5.62% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Karmo_noob |
5 | 4.13% | 5 | 2.81% | 1.00 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | Dante |
5 | 4.13% | 3 | 1.69% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Niko |
5 | 4.13% | 3 | 1.69% | 1.67 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2277 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2277 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ENKAZ


GSClient | Dev-MS
Geo
herby0809
Killa-Tekilla
#rezist
DAYANNE <3
QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ
Karmo_noob