Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Champ |
|
| Location: Lund, Sweden | |
| Steam: Champ | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 17:44:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:30:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_headshot |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 1,325 | |
| Rank: | 258 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4615 (1.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2632 (0.2632*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.8% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 133 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 91 (91*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Champ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 35 times | 35 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 77 | 57.89% | 25 | 71.43% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 24.81% | 9 | 25.71% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 15 | 11.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 7 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.75% | 1 | 2.86% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,741 | 1,917 | 60,155 | 161 | 514 | 5.5269 | 33.4% | 31.4 | 11.2 | |
| 2 | 173 | 143 | 17,443 | 8 | 133 | 8.3125 | 82.7% | 122.0 | 1.3 | |
| 3 | 2,292 | 509 | 10,838 | 25 | 87 | 2.2895 | 22.2% | 21.3 | 26.3 | |
| 4 | 345 | 420 | 10,279 | 0 | 41 | 2.1579 | 121.7% | 24.5 | 8.4 | |
| 5 | 108 | 49 | 2,474 | 8 | 17 | 1.8889 | 45.4% | 50.5 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | 83 | 7 | 342 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 8.4% | 48.9 | 20.8 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,917 | 46.2% | 31.0% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 509 | 45.2% | 34.4% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 143 | 68.5% | 22.4% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | 49 | 40.8% | 44.9% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt | 76 | 57.14% | 20 | 21.98% | 3.80 | 16 | 45.71% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 5 | 3.76% | 3 | 3.30% | 1.67 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | aim_headshot | 37 | 27.82% | 46 | 50.55% | 0.80 | 8 | 22.86% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | scoutzknivez | 15 | 11.28% | 22 | 24.18% | 0.68 | 9 | 25.71% | 0.60 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 133 | 100.00% | 91 | 1.4615 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.2632 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Germin3itor |
32 | 24.06% | 29 | 31.87% | 1.10 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | dloyatapia |
30 | 22.56% | 3 | 3.30% | 10.00 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | xxwmohamed |
22 | 16.54% | 16 | 17.58% | 1.38 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | Belyi |
14 | 10.53% | 3 | 3.30% | 4.67 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | Trou de Balle |
8 | 6.02% | 23 | 25.27% | 0.35 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Asesino en Serie |
8 | 6.02% | 4 | 4.40% | 2.00 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.88 | |||
| 7 | nʞɐɹS-ʌ-ʎnH |
7 | 5.26% | 4 | 4.40% | 1.75 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | bassamso.hbg1 |
6 | 4.51% | 1 | 1.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2562 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2562 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Champ


Germin3itor
dloyatapia
xxwmohamed
Belyi
Asesino en Serie
bassamso.hbg1