Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheAmazingBoT |
|
| Location: Genemuiden, Netherlands | |
| Steam: TheAmazingBoT | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 16:09:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 23 ms (Latency: 12 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 1,425 | |
| Rank: | 191 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2727 (2.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3467 (0.3467*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.4% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 75 (75*) | |
| Deaths: | 33 (33*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheAmazingBoT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 26 times | 26 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 5 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 53 | 70.67% | 20 | 76.92% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 8 | 10.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 5 | 6.67% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.33% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.33% | 1 | 3.85% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.33% | 1 | 3.85% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,663 | 443 | 12,598 | 47 | 112 | 8.6154 | 26.6% | 28.4 | 14.8 | |
| 2 | 76 | 45 | 5,968 | 4 | 34 | 8.5000 | 59.2% | 132.6 | 2.2 | |
| 3 | 259 | 84 | 3,223 | 14 | 26 | 8.6667 | 32.4% | 38.4 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 57 | 20 | 1,706 | 1 | 11 | 0.5500 | 35.1% | 85.3 | 5.2 | |
| 5 | 73 | 23 | 1,005 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 31.5% | 43.7 | 12.2 | |
| 6 | 34 | 11 | 260 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.4% | 23.6 | 8.5 | |
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 288 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 144.0 | 8.0 | |
| 8 | 29 | 19 | 417 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 65.5% | 21.9 | 29.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 443 | 23.9% | 54.0% | 22.1% | |
| 2 | 84 | 34.5% | 41.7% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | 45 | 35.6% | 33.3% | 31.1% | |
| 4 | 23 | 30.4% | 60.9% | 8.7% | |
| 5 | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 57 | 76.00% | 17 | 51.52% | 3.35 | 21 | 80.77% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_china | 9 | 12.00% | 4 | 12.12% | 2.25 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | aim_aztec | 9 | 12.00% | 12 | 36.36% | 0.75 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 75 | 100.00% | 33 | 2.2727 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.3467 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Da ne vopros!!! |
22 | 29.33% | 3 | 9.09% | 7.33 | 7 | 29.17% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | SP |
16 | 21.33% | 1 | 3.03% | 16.00 | 9 | 37.50% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | Khaleefa |
12 | 16.00% | 5 | 15.15% | 2.40 | 4 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | Wilko |
7 | 9.33% | 8 | 24.24% | 0.88 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 3al Mot |
5 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.1864 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.1864 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheAmazingBoT


Da ne vopros!!!
SP
Khaleefa
Wilko
3al Mot