Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ant0n шЛЯпун |
|
| Location: Ulyanovsk, Russia | |
| Steam: Ant0n шЛЯпун | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 20:02:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:08:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_clan1_mill_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 1,617 | |
| Rank: | 742 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6588 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3214 (0.3214*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.3% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 112 (112*) | |
| Deaths: | 170 (170*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ant0n шЛЯпун's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 36 times | 36 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 55 | 49.11% | 21 | 58.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 40 | 35.71% | 13 | 36.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 7 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 6 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.79% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.89% | 1 | 2.78% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,573 | 270 | 9,871 | 31 | 78 | 1.1143 | 17.2% | 36.6 | 20.2 | |
| 2 | 1,567 | 205 | 5,720 | 15 | 47 | 0.9216 | 13.1% | 27.9 | 33.3 | |
| 3 | 99 | 23 | 1,499 | 0 | 10 | 0.5263 | 23.2% | 65.2 | 9.9 | |
| 4 | 247 | 68 | 1,629 | 0 | 5 | 0.5000 | 27.5% | 24.0 | 49.4 | |
| 5 | 43 | 16 | 617 | 1 | 4 | 0.6667 | 37.2% | 38.6 | 10.8 | |
| 6 | 45 | 10 | 324 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 22.2% | 32.4 | 22.5 | |
| 7 | 20 | 3 | 274 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 15.0% | 91.3 | 10.0 | |
| 8 | 104 | 6 | 164 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 5.8% | 27.3 | 104.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 270 | 35.6% | 45.6% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 198 | 30.8% | 40.4% | 28.8% | |
| 3 | 16 | 31.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% | |
| 4 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 6 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 57 | 50.89% | 73 | 42.94% | 0.78 | 21 | 58.33% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | de_csr_2x2 | 14 | 12.50% | 20 | 11.76% | 0.70 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2-fun | 41 | 36.61% | 77 | 45.29% | 0.53 | 13 | 36.11% | 0.32 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 112 | 100.00% | 170 | 0.6588 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.3214 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CCCP |
12 | 10.71% | 9 | 5.29% | 1.33 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | Pandemicum |
10 | 8.93% | 19 | 11.18% | 0.53 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Wurd |
10 | 8.93% | 14 | 8.24% | 0.71 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | °PleXuS |
9 | 8.04% | 33 | 19.41% | 0.27 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | putin |
9 | 8.04% | 11 | 6.47% | 0.82 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
9 | 8.04% | 7 | 4.12% | 1.29 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | POLITE MOOSE |
7 | 6.25% | 7 | 4.12% | 1.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | Coflex |
6 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | XhUnTeR90 |
5 | 4.46% | 11 | 6.47% | 0.45 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | __RC__ |
5 | 4.46% | 5 | 2.94% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2277 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2277 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ant0n шЛЯпун


CCCP
Wurd
°PleXuS
NoObY|BaByK!LLeR
Coflex
XhUnTeR90
__RC__