Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tism |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: tism | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:13:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:40:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,773 | |
| Rank: | 224 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2885 (2.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4118 (0.4118*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.1% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 119 (119*) | |
| Deaths: | 52 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tism's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 49 times | 49 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 70 | 58.82% | 37 | 75.51% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 24 | 20.17% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 12 | 10.08% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.04% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.20% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,808 | 1,309 | 58,037 | 320 | 469 | 8.8491 | 14.9% | 44.3 | 18.8 | |
| 2 | 128 | 70 | 12,125 | 16 | 63 | 15.7500 | 54.7% | 173.2 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 121 | 78 | 5,958 | 4 | 37 | 1.6087 | 64.5% | 76.4 | 3.3 | |
| 4 | 333 | 74 | 3,691 | 15 | 29 | 5.8000 | 22.2% | 49.9 | 11.5 | |
| 5 | 594 | 104 | 2,556 | 8 | 24 | 8.0000 | 17.5% | 24.6 | 24.8 | |
| 6 | 340 | 332 | 5,904 | 0 | 23 | 11.5000 | 97.6% | 17.8 | 14.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,309 | 34.6% | 48.6% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | 104 | 45.2% | 32.7% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | 74 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 13.5% | |
| 4 | 70 | 40.0% | 48.6% | 11.4% | |
| 5 | 33 | 42.4% | 39.4% | 18.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 119 | 100.00% | 52 | 100.00% | 2.29 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 119 | 100.00% | 52 | 2.2885 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.4118 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Lotfii01 |
41 | 34.45% | 24 | 46.15% | 1.71 | 14 | 31.11% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | TEAM-X |
15 | 12.61% | 2 | 3.85% | 7.50 | 7 | 15.56% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | palestine |
11 | 9.24% | 2 | 3.85% | 5.50 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | Feyd |
9 | 7.56% | 3 | 5.77% | 3.00 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | burak_1910 |
8 | 6.72% | 4 | 7.69% | 2.00 | 6 | 13.33% | 0.75 | |||
| 6 | patuljace |
8 | 6.72% | 3 | 5.77% | 2.67 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | GALLITOxD |
6 | 5.04% | 3 | 5.77% | 2.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Z E U S |
5 | 4.20% | 2 | 3.85% | 2.50 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | Killa-Tekilla |
5 | 4.20% | 2 | 3.85% | 2.50 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2512 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2512 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tism


Lotfii01
TEAM-X
Feyd
burak_1910
patuljace
GALLITOxD
Z E U S
Killa-Tekilla