Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KURAPIKA******* |
|
| Location: Australia | |
| Steam: KURAPIKA******* | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | * |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 13:02:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:53:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 286 ms (Latency: 143 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 1,628 | |
| Rank: | 257 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6636 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2740 (0.2740*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.5% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 146 (146*) | |
| Deaths: | 220 (220*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KURAPIKA*******'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 53 | 36.30% | 22 | 55.00% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 37 | 25.34% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 17.12% | 13 | 32.50% | 0.52 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 21 | 14.38% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 8 | 5.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.37% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,380 | 1,341 | 37,759 | 115 | 309 | 3.2526 | 24.9% | 28.2 | 17.4 | |
| 2 | 2,364 | 583 | 21,482 | 76 | 174 | 4.9714 | 24.7% | 36.8 | 13.6 | |
| 3 | 219 | 136 | 16,412 | 7 | 119 | 5.6667 | 62.1% | 120.7 | 1.8 | |
| 4 | 960 | 135 | 10,265 | 3 | 67 | 0.4351 | 14.1% | 76.0 | 14.3 | |
| 5 | 452 | 723 | 15,425 | 0 | 47 | 5.2222 | 160.0% | 21.3 | 9.6 | |
| 6 | 416 | 165 | 4,589 | 10 | 36 | 3.6000 | 39.7% | 27.8 | 11.6 | |
| 7 | 102 | 34 | 1,287 | 2 | 10 | 2.5000 | 33.3% | 37.9 | 10.2 | |
| 8 | 19 | 8 | 163 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.1% | 20.4 | 9.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,341 | 43.1% | 39.2% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 566 | 34.8% | 41.2% | 24.0% | |
| 3 | 165 | 37.6% | 36.4% | 26.1% | |
| 4 | 136 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 63 | 30.2% | 54.0% | 15.9% | |
| 6 | 34 | 35.3% | 29.4% | 35.3% | |
| 7 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 146 | 100.00% | 220 | 100.00% | 0.66 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 146 | 100.00% | 220 | 0.6636 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.2740 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | greanpeace |
18 | 12.33% | 34 | 15.45% | 0.53 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 00:00 |
18 | 12.33% | 27 | 12.27% | 0.67 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | infaz |
13 | 8.90% | 15 | 6.82% | 0.87 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | --Avenger-- |
11 | 7.53% | 13 | 5.91% | 0.85 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | # Klara Zaharovna |
11 | 7.53% | 9 | 4.09% | 1.22 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | THE TRIBAL CHIEF |
9 | 6.16% | 5 | 2.27% | 1.80 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Kushinete |
8 | 5.48% | 18 | 8.18% | 0.44 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | vabor |
8 | 5.48% | 8 | 3.64% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | GMA001 |
5 | 3.42% | 5 | 2.27% | 1.00 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | BUGIMAN |
5 | 3.42% | 1 | 0.45% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | #rezist |
5 | 3.42% | 1 | 0.45% | 5.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2312 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2312 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KURAPIKA*******


greanpeace
infaz
--Avenger--
# Klara Zaharovna
THE TRIBAL CHIEF
Kushinete
vabor