Player Information| Player Profile |
|
水鱼又困了 |
|
| Location: Subang Jaya, Malaysia | |
| Steam: 水鱼又困了 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 16:37:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:10:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 264 ms (Latency: 132 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_snow_orange |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 993 | |
| Rank: | 454 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4167 (0.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3692 (0.3692*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.7% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 65 (65*) | |
| Deaths: | 156 (156*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
水鱼又困了's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 24 times | 24 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 46 | 70.77% | 24 | 100.00% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 13 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 932 | 732 | 106,675 | 100 | 664 | 11.6491 | 78.5% | 145.7 | 1.4 | |
| 2 | 7,477 | 1,803 | 58,456 | 176 | 461 | 1.9871 | 24.1% | 32.4 | 16.2 | |
| 3 | 588 | 764 | 21,403 | 0 | 124 | 3.4444 | 129.9% | 28.0 | 4.7 | |
| 4 | 227 | 60 | 1,681 | 5 | 13 | 2.1667 | 26.4% | 28.0 | 17.5 | |
| 5 | 49 | 13 | 436 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 26.5% | 33.5 | 12.3 | |
| 6 | 29 | 5 | 98 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.2% | 19.6 | 14.5 | |
| 7 | 91 | 19 | 363 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 20.9% | 19.1 | 45.5 | |
| 8 | 15 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 101 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,803 | 47.0% | 33.9% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 732 | 57.9% | 31.7% | 10.4% | |
| 3 | 60 | 48.3% | 33.3% | 18.3% | |
| 4 | 19 | 36.8% | 21.1% | 42.1% | |
| 5 | 13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 38.5% | |
| 6 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_aztec | 7 | 10.77% | 6 | 3.85% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 7 | 10.77% | 9 | 5.77% | 0.78 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | fy_buzzkill | 27 | 41.54% | 67 | 42.95% | 0.40 | 11 | 45.83% | 0.41 | |||
| 4 | fy_snow_orange | 18 | 27.69% | 46 | 29.49% | 0.39 | 11 | 45.83% | 0.61 | |||
| 5 | awp_city | 3 | 4.62% | 12 | 7.69% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | awp_bycastor | 3 | 4.62% | 16 | 10.26% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 65 | 100.00% | 156 | 0.4167 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.3692 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Noobsky |
16 | 24.62% | 53 | 33.97% | 0.30 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | Hun3tr^^ |
13 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 6 | 28.57% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | Trou de Balle |
8 | 12.31% | 31 | 19.87% | 0.26 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | iNFERNO |
6 | 9.23% | 8 | 5.13% | 0.75 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.83 | |||
| 5 | mauw |
6 | 9.23% | 7 | 4.49% | 0.86 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2256 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2256 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
水鱼又困了


Noobsky
Hun3tr^^
iNFERNO