Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Purrmezan |
|
| Location: Minsk, Belarus | |
| Steam: Purrmezan | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 20:41:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:30:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 2,055 | |
| Rank: | 74 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8239 (1.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2625 (0.2625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 259 (259*) | |
| Deaths: | 142 (142*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Purrmezan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 68 times | 68 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 192 | 74.13% | 49 | 72.06% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 52 | 20.08% | 18 | 26.47% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 7 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.32% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12,680 | 4,471 | 148,479 | 410 | 1,251 | 5.0040 | 35.3% | 33.2 | 10.1 | |
| 2 | 3,494 | 1,357 | 36,904 | 89 | 309 | 4.3521 | 38.8% | 27.2 | 11.3 | |
| 3 | 261 | 133 | 5,493 | 13 | 42 | 1.9091 | 51.0% | 41.3 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | 337 | 220 | 4,713 | 0 | 22 | 7.3333 | 65.3% | 21.4 | 15.3 | |
| 5 | 38 | 24 | 2,366 | 1 | 13 | 4.3333 | 63.2% | 98.6 | 2.9 | |
| 6 | 141 | 56 | 1,605 | 4 | 13 | 3.2500 | 39.7% | 28.7 | 10.8 | |
| 7 | 26 | 17 | 329 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 65.4% | 19.4 | 13.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,471 | 44.0% | 35.4% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 1,343 | 42.4% | 36.5% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | 133 | 45.1% | 35.3% | 19.5% | |
| 4 | 56 | 58.9% | 30.4% | 10.7% | |
| 5 | 17 | 58.8% | 29.4% | 11.8% | |
| 6 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 259 | 100.00% | 142 | 100.00% | 1.82 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.26 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 259 | 100.00% | 142 | 1.8239 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.2625 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M49 |
36 | 13.90% | 28 | 19.72% | 1.29 | 6 | 10.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | ///FusiONN |
29 | 11.20% | 14 | 9.86% | 2.07 | 10 | 17.54% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | bouboup |
22 | 8.49% | 4 | 2.82% | 5.50 | 7 | 12.28% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | VANE |
14 | 5.41% | 10 | 7.04% | 1.40 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | [Fine-Boost] player |
10 | 3.86% | 4 | 2.82% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | so nice. |
10 | 3.86% | 2 | 1.41% | 5.00 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | finakl |
9 | 3.47% | 6 | 4.23% | 1.50 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | • |
9 | 3.47% | 5 | 3.52% | 1.80 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | КВАСный))) |
8 | 3.09% | 1 | 0.70% | 8.00 | 5 | 8.77% | 0.63 | |||
| 10 | vivi |
7 | 2.70% | 6 | 4.23% | 1.17 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | Arczi |
7 | 2.70% | 3 | 2.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 14agwx88 |
7 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa |
6 | 2.32% | 7 | 4.93% | 0.86 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | ShotMen |
6 | 2.32% | 4 | 2.82% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | OsamaBinLagger |
5 | 1.93% | 3 | 2.11% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | lagster² |
5 | 1.93% | 3 | 2.11% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Akaza |
5 | 1.93% | 2 | 1.41% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | Fullserver |
5 | 1.93% | 2 | 1.41% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.40 | |||
| 19 | 97 - [KG] |
5 | 1.93% | 1 | 0.70% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | 420 |
5 | 1.93% | 1 | 0.70% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | YAVRIK |
5 | 1.93% | 1 | 0.70% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3927 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3927 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Purrmezan


M49
///FusiONN
bouboup
VANE
finakl
•
14agwx88
aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
OsamaBinLagger
lagster²
Akaza
Fullserver
97 - [KG]