Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sparta_D6 |
|
| Location: Kyiv, Ukraine | |
| Steam: Sparta_D6 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 18:52:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:10:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | mini_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 2,554 | |
| Rank: | 427 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7621 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2416 (0.2416*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (72*) | |
| Kills: | 298 (298*) | |
| Deaths: | 391 (391*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sparta_D6's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 72 times | 72 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 43 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 116 | 38.93% | 42 | 58.33% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 84 | 28.19% | 3 | 4.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 34 | 11.41% | 12 | 16.67% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 31 | 10.40% | 14 | 19.44% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 27 | 9.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 6 | 2.01% | 1 | 1.39% | 0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,455 | 1,142 | 36,111 | 96 | 262 | 1.4802 | 17.7% | 31.6 | 24.6 | |
| 2 | 717 | 287 | 33,352 | 13 | 238 | 2.6742 | 40.0% | 116.2 | 3.0 | |
| 3 | 955 | 281 | 10,351 | 24 | 79 | 1.0395 | 29.4% | 36.8 | 12.1 | |
| 4 | 854 | 463 | 11,974 | 0 | 50 | 3.1250 | 54.2% | 25.9 | 17.1 | |
| 5 | 1,158 | 197 | 5,395 | 15 | 43 | 1.4828 | 17.0% | 27.4 | 26.9 | |
| 6 | 309 | 83 | 3,330 | 1 | 18 | 0.3462 | 26.9% | 40.1 | 17.2 | |
| 7 | 76 | 15 | 263 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.7% | 17.5 | 38.0 | |
| 8 | 28 | 9 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 32.1% | 15.9 | 28.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,142 | 44.7% | 34.9% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 287 | 50.9% | 30.3% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 281 | 39.9% | 40.9% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | 197 | 49.2% | 37.1% | 13.7% | |
| 5 | 57 | 45.6% | 26.3% | 28.1% | |
| 6 | 15 | 46.7% | 13.3% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_cz | 18 | 6.04% | 11 | 2.81% | 1.64 | 4 | 5.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_long | 8 | 2.68% | 5 | 1.28% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | csg_dust2 | 30 | 10.07% | 23 | 5.88% | 1.30 | 5 | 6.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 17 | 5.70% | 14 | 3.58% | 1.21 | 5 | 6.94% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | css_inferno2x2 | 50 | 16.78% | 46 | 11.76% | 1.09 | 22 | 30.56% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_india | 17 | 5.70% | 16 | 4.09% | 1.06 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 17 | 5.70% | 16 | 4.09% | 1.06 | 7 | 9.72% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 8 | 2.68% | 8 | 2.05% | 1.00 | 4 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_a | 31 | 10.40% | 39 | 9.97% | 0.79 | 7 | 9.72% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2x2 | 19 | 6.38% | 32 | 8.18% | 0.59 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 23 | 7.72% | 41 | 10.49% | 0.56 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | de_csr_2x2 | 9 | 3.02% | 17 | 4.35% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | mini_dust2 | 25 | 8.39% | 49 | 12.53% | 0.51 | 6 | 8.33% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2-fun | 7 | 2.35% | 16 | 4.09% | 0.44 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | css_nuke2x2 | 18 | 6.04% | 53 | 13.55% | 0.34 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_2020 | 1 | 0.34% | 5 | 1.28% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 298 | 100.00% | 391 | 0.7621 | 72 | 100.00% | 0.2416 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Alenka!? |
16 | 5.37% | 56 | 14.32% | 0.29 | 8 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | KLim** |
12 | 4.03% | 1 | 0.26% | 12.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | __RC__ |
11 | 3.69% | 5 | 1.28% | 2.20 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | ~DeNiX~ |
11 | 3.69% | 4 | 1.02% | 2.75 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | [B]lekot[A] |
10 | 3.36% | 29 | 7.42% | 0.34 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | zirlayan |
9 | 3.02% | 14 | 3.58% | 0.64 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | SINNER MAN |
9 | 3.02% | 1 | 0.26% | 9.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | kamoulox |
8 | 2.68% | 11 | 2.81% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | *.0 |
8 | 2.68% | 6 | 1.53% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM |
8 | 2.68% | 4 | 1.02% | 2.00 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | IzaBeazt |
8 | 2.68% | 4 | 1.02% | 2.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
7 | 2.35% | 9 | 2.30% | 0.78 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | R3@p3r |
7 | 2.35% | 9 | 2.30% | 0.78 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | LUCAS |
7 | 2.35% | 8 | 2.05% | 0.88 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | Oyyn |
7 | 2.35% | 7 | 1.79% | 1.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | EX0T!C |
7 | 2.35% | 7 | 1.79% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | alva8193 |
6 | 2.01% | 18 | 4.60% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | WhysKey777 |
5 | 1.68% | 20 | 5.12% | 0.25 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 19 | Flash |
5 | 1.68% | 9 | 2.30% | 0.56 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | Germin3itor |
5 | 1.68% | 6 | 1.53% | 0.83 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | Shakijs |
5 | 1.68% | 3 | 0.77% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | [Tres Amigos] DER-WERWOLF |
5 | 1.68% | 2 | 0.51% | 2.50 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | say my name |
5 | 1.68% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2629 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2629 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sparta_D6


Alenka!?
KLim**
__RC__
~DeNiX~
[B]lekot[A]
zirlayan
SINNER MAN
kamoulox
*.0
IzaBeazt
R3@p3r
WhysKey777
Germin3itor
[Tres Amigos] DER-WERWOLF