Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ferro |
|
| Location: Adapazarı, Turkey | |
| Steam: ferro | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 16:17:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,689 | |
| Rank: | 721 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2875 (1.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2136 (0.2136*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.4% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 103 (103*) | |
| Deaths: | 80 (80*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ferro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 51 | 49.51% | 14 | 63.64% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 39 | 37.86% | 6 | 27.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 9 | 8.74% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,718 | 465 | 12,392 | 26 | 107 | 2.0577 | 27.1% | 26.6 | 16.1 | |
| 2 | 997 | 289 | 8,571 | 11 | 72 | 3.2727 | 29.0% | 29.7 | 13.8 | |
| 3 | 138 | 73 | 9,003 | 5 | 67 | 4.7857 | 52.9% | 123.3 | 2.1 | |
| 4 | 151 | 121 | 3,163 | 0 | 14 | 1.7500 | 80.1% | 26.1 | 10.8 | |
| 5 | 27 | 8 | 716 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 29.6% | 89.5 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | 32 | 12 | 379 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 37.5% | 31.6 | 16.0 | |
| 7 | 47 | 10 | 230 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.3% | 23.0 | 23.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 465 | 41.7% | 34.8% | 23.4% | |
| 2 | 289 | 39.4% | 30.4% | 30.1% | |
| 3 | 73 | 63.0% | 28.8% | 8.2% | |
| 4 | 12 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 38 | 36.89% | 19 | 23.75% | 2.00 | 6 | 27.27% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2020 | 10 | 9.71% | 5 | 6.25% | 2.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_china | 29 | 28.16% | 28 | 35.00% | 1.04 | 10 | 45.45% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 2 | 1.94% | 2 | 2.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_a | 14 | 13.59% | 15 | 18.75% | 0.93 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | css_inferno2x2 | 10 | 9.71% | 11 | 13.75% | 0.91 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 103 | 100.00% | 80 | 1.2875 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.2136 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Orel |
18 | 17.48% | 14 | 17.50% | 1.29 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | F.E.A.R. |
10 | 9.71% | 4 | 5.00% | 2.50 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | G.W. Friedrich Hegel |
10 | 9.71% | 4 | 5.00% | 2.50 | 6 | 42.86% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | El_Maestro1 |
7 | 6.80% | 6 | 7.50% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Alenka!? |
7 | 6.80% | 3 | 3.75% | 2.33 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2562 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2562 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ferro


Orel
F.E.A.R.
El_Maestro1
Alenka!?