Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mvK |
|
| Location: São Paulo, Brazil | |
| Steam: mvK | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 00:26:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:13:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_css |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,386 | |
| Rank: | 821 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6212 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2195 (0.2195*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.0% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 82 (82*) | |
| Deaths: | 132 (132*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mvK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 44 | 53.66% | 17 | 94.44% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 15 | 18.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 10 | 12.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 8.54% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 6 | 7.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,637 | 821 | 25,957 | 76 | 193 | 1.1353 | 17.7% | 31.6 | 24.0 | |
| 2 | 304 | 156 | 19,176 | 12 | 127 | 3.6286 | 51.3% | 122.9 | 2.4 | |
| 3 | 474 | 719 | 17,337 | 0 | 79 | 3.9500 | 151.7% | 24.1 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 332 | 96 | 3,616 | 7 | 27 | 0.9310 | 28.9% | 37.7 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 520 | 97 | 2,500 | 6 | 17 | 1.4167 | 18.7% | 25.8 | 30.6 | |
| 6 | 68 | 13 | 825 | 0 | 8 | 1.6000 | 19.1% | 63.5 | 8.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 821 | 43.5% | 31.1% | 25.5% | |
| 2 | 156 | 50.6% | 28.8% | 20.5% | |
| 3 | 97 | 35.1% | 44.3% | 20.6% | |
| 4 | 96 | 32.3% | 31.3% | 36.5% | |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 5 | 6.10% | 1 | 0.76% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 24 | 29.27% | 18 | 13.64% | 1.33 | 10 | 55.56% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | de_dust_a | 26 | 31.71% | 26 | 19.70% | 1.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | css_cache2x2 | 13 | 15.85% | 18 | 13.64% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long | 13 | 15.85% | 60 | 45.45% | 0.22 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.46 | |||
| 6 | mini_dust2 | 1 | 1.22% | 9 | 6.82% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 82 | 100.00% | 132 | 0.6212 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.2195 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CAOS |
24 | 29.27% | 33 | 25.00% | 0.73 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
12 | 14.63% | 8 | 6.06% | 1.50 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Leer |
11 | 13.41% | 9 | 6.82% | 1.22 | 7 | 43.75% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
8 | 9.76% | 11 | 8.33% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | PeanutButterJelly |
6 | 7.32% | 27 | 20.45% | 0.22 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | alva8193 |
6 | 7.32% | 25 | 18.94% | 0.24 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2281 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2281 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mvK


Wurd
Leer
ShAr4_Pr0o