Player Information| Player Profile |
|
>>===Bozzo===> |
|
| Location: Douai, France | |
| Steam: >>===Bozzo===> | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 10:05:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_heroes |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 1,356 | |
| Rank: | 828 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1084 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2500 (0.2500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.5% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 92 (92*) | |
| Deaths: | 83 (83*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
>>===Bozzo===>'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 59 | 64.13% | 10 | 43.48% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 15.22% | 8 | 34.78% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 10 | 10.87% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 7 | 7.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.17% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 302 | 183 | 25,720 | 20 | 163 | 3.9756 | 60.6% | 140.5 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 384 | 88 | 3,442 | 14 | 28 | 3.5000 | 22.9% | 39.1 | 13.7 | |
| 3 | 479 | 91 | 2,309 | 4 | 19 | 1.1875 | 19.0% | 25.4 | 25.2 | |
| 4 | 209 | 130 | 3,036 | 0 | 10 | 0.5882 | 62.2% | 23.4 | 20.9 | |
| 5 | 30 | 9 | 141 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.0% | 15.7 | 10.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 99 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 33.0 | 4.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 183 | 43.2% | 42.6% | 14.2% | |
| 2 | 91 | 45.1% | 30.8% | 24.2% | |
| 3 | 88 | 42.0% | 44.3% | 13.6% | |
| 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 71 | 77.17% | 59 | 71.08% | 1.20 | 20 | 86.96% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | css_nuke2x2 | 21 | 22.83% | 24 | 28.92% | 0.88 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 92 | 100.00% | 83 | 1.1084 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.2500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
23 | 25.00% | 23 | 27.71% | 1.00 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | KyLeN |
18 | 19.57% | 14 | 16.87% | 1.29 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | ~DeNiX~ |
11 | 11.96% | 9 | 10.84% | 1.22 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | t_rex |
9 | 9.78% | 12 | 14.46% | 0.75 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | s86k |
8 | 8.70% | 4 | 4.82% | 2.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
6 | 6.52% | 5 | 6.02% | 1.20 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | eRaseRheaD |
5 | 5.43% | 4 | 4.82% | 1.25 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2068 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2068 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
>>===Bozzo===>


[GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY
~DeNiX~
t_rex
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz