Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fãrrier |
|
| Location: Hrodna, Belarus | |
| Steam: Fãrrier | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 22:33:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:09:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 3,125 | |
| Rank: | 255 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4801 (1.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4787 (0.4787*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.5% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 214 (214*) | |
| Kills: | 447 (447*) | |
| Deaths: | 302 (302*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fãrrier's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 214 times | 214 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 54 times | 54 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 33 times | 66 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 372 | 83.22% | 188 | 87.85% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 51 | 11.41% | 19 | 8.88% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 10 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 8 | 1.79% | 4 | 1.87% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.67% | 3 | 1.40% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,843 | 1,618 | 63,010 | 264 | 520 | 2.1577 | 23.6% | 38.9 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 1,062 | 300 | 8,573 | 23 | 68 | 2.3448 | 28.2% | 28.6 | 15.6 | |
| 3 | 172 | 53 | 2,353 | 9 | 18 | 1.2000 | 30.8% | 44.4 | 9.6 | |
| 4 | 451 | 151 | 4,362 | 0 | 15 | 1.0714 | 33.5% | 28.9 | 30.1 | |
| 5 | 1,021 | 26 | 891 | 0 | 4 | 0.5000 | 2.5% | 34.3 | 255.3 | |
| 6 | 27 | 10 | 397 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 37.0% | 39.7 | 9.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,618 | 38.8% | 44.1% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 300 | 45.7% | 34.7% | 19.7% | |
| 3 | 53 | 30.2% | 52.8% | 17.0% | |
| 4 | 19 | 63.2% | 36.8% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec2x2 | 61 | 13.65% | 34 | 11.26% | 1.79 | 36 | 16.82% | 0.59 | |||
| 2 | de_csr_2x2 | 100 | 22.37% | 59 | 19.54% | 1.69 | 38 | 17.76% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | css_mirage2x2_go | 91 | 20.36% | 56 | 18.54% | 1.63 | 38 | 17.76% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 92 | 20.58% | 59 | 19.54% | 1.56 | 45 | 21.03% | 0.49 | |||
| 5 | css_inferno2x2 | 103 | 23.04% | 94 | 31.13% | 1.10 | 57 | 26.64% | 0.55 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 447 | 100.00% | 302 | 1.4801 | 214 | 100.00% | 0.4787 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Blekota |
61 | 13.65% | 42 | 13.91% | 1.45 | 24 | 12.57% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | Wurd |
38 | 8.50% | 15 | 4.97% | 2.53 | 17 | 8.90% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | athos007 |
22 | 4.92% | 18 | 5.96% | 1.22 | 7 | 3.66% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | WingBlade | IronS |
20 | 4.47% | 15 | 4.97% | 1.33 | 9 | 4.71% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | __RC__ |
19 | 4.25% | 8 | 2.65% | 2.38 | 8 | 4.19% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | Monstro_da_Ilha |
14 | 3.13% | 13 | 4.30% | 1.08 | 8 | 4.19% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | [ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM |
14 | 3.13% | 1 | 0.33% | 14.00 | 9 | 4.71% | 0.64 | |||
| 8 | Tung |
13 | 2.91% | 9 | 2.98% | 1.44 | 3 | 1.57% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | Scope |
13 | 2.91% | 2 | 0.66% | 6.50 | 5 | 2.62% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | Alenka!? |
12 | 2.68% | 16 | 5.30% | 0.75 | 7 | 3.66% | 0.58 | |||
| 11 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
12 | 2.68% | 10 | 3.31% | 1.20 | 6 | 3.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | mario |
12 | 2.68% | 9 | 2.98% | 1.33 | 8 | 4.19% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | RaTrAc125 |
12 | 2.68% | 9 | 2.98% | 1.33 | 5 | 2.62% | 0.42 | |||
| 14 | madrid |
12 | 2.68% | 6 | 1.99% | 2.00 | 5 | 2.62% | 0.42 | |||
| 15 | kravkov |
12 | 2.68% | 6 | 1.99% | 2.00 | 9 | 4.71% | 0.75 | |||
| 16 | [B]lekot[A] |
11 | 2.46% | 5 | 1.66% | 2.20 | 5 | 2.62% | 0.45 | |||
| 17 | SINNER MAN |
11 | 2.46% | 2 | 0.66% | 5.50 | 8 | 4.19% | 0.73 | |||
| 18 | ali rat |
10 | 2.24% | 6 | 1.99% | 1.67 | 6 | 3.14% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | Mammut |
9 | 2.01% | 9 | 2.98% | 1.00 | 7 | 3.66% | 0.78 | |||
| 20 | CIGANO AIM 666 |
9 | 2.01% | 1 | 0.33% | 9.00 | 3 | 1.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
9 | 2.01% | 1 | 0.33% | 9.00 | 3 | 1.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | Rehex |
8 | 1.79% | 4 | 1.32% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.57% | 0.38 | |||
| 23 | alva8193 |
7 | 1.57% | 8 | 2.65% | 0.88 | 3 | 1.57% | 0.43 | |||
| 24 | kuruman |
6 | 1.34% | 9 | 2.98% | 0.67 | 4 | 2.09% | 0.67 | |||
| 25 | Bilyx8 |
6 | 1.34% | 5 | 1.66% | 1.20 | 5 | 2.62% | 0.83 | |||
| 26 | rudra |
6 | 1.34% | 4 | 1.32% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | Recoba |
6 | 1.34% | 3 | 0.99% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | 4IKIN_RODSTVENN1K |
6 | 1.34% | 1 | 0.33% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | quiche |
5 | 1.12% | 6 | 1.99% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | NyoOb |
5 | 1.12% | 6 | 1.99% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
5 | 1.12% | 5 | 1.66% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.09% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.254 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.254 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fãrrier


Blekota
Wurd
athos007
WingBlade | IronS
__RC__
Monstro_da_Ilha
[ACE'S] - SUP3R MiStraLL^ [NM
Tung
Scope
Alenka!?
mario
RaTrAc125
madrid
SINNER MAN
ali rat
Mammut
Rehex
kuruman
4IKIN_RODSTVENN1K