Player Information| Player Profile |
|
louis.robert6 |
|
| Location: Chilly, France | |
| Steam: louis.robert6 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 17:36:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_4season |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 1,010 | |
| Rank: | 154 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2000 (0.2000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 15 (15*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
louis.robert6's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (30%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 3 times | 3 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 20.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.67% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 31 | 22 | 598 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 71.0% | 27.2 | 4.4 | |
| 2 | 140 | 38 | 632 | 2 | 7 | 3.5000 | 27.1% | 16.6 | 20.0 | |
| 3 | 147 | 52 | 741 | 2 | 7 | 1.4000 | 35.4% | 14.3 | 21.0 | |
| 4 | 138 | 38 | 741 | 0 | 7 | 1.7500 | 27.5% | 19.5 | 19.7 | |
| 5 | 63 | 29 | 479 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 46.0% | 16.5 | 10.5 | |
| 6 | 63 | 23 | 712 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 36.5% | 31.0 | 10.5 | |
| 7 | 85 | 19 | 344 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.4% | 18.1 | 17.0 | |
| 8 | 138 | 36 | 423 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.1% | 11.8 | 27.6 | |
| 9 | 128 | 21 | 600 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 16.4% | 28.6 | 25.6 | |
| 10 | 48 | 17 | 473 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 35.4% | 27.8 | 9.6 | |
| 11 | 51 | 15 | 411 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.4% | 27.4 | 10.2 | |
| 12 | 53 | 15 | 331 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 28.3% | 22.1 | 13.3 | |
| 13 | 35 | 12 | 325 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.3% | 27.1 | 8.8 | |
| 14 | 16 | 11 | 579 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 68.8% | 52.6 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 152 | 24 | 541 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 22.5 | 38.0 | |
| 16 | 21 | 4 | 463 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 19.0% | 115.8 | 5.3 | |
| 17 | 75 | 16 | 365 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.3% | 22.8 | 18.8 | |
| 18 | 46 | 13 | 302 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.3% | 23.2 | 15.3 | |
| 19 | 113 | 34 | 466 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 30.1% | 13.7 | 37.7 | |
| 20 | 13 | 6 | 329 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 46.2% | 54.8 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | 101 | 20 | 339 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.8% | 17.0 | 50.5 | |
| 22 | 51 | 10 | 262 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.6% | 26.2 | 25.5 | |
| 23 | 14 | 7 | 162 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 23.1 | 14.0 | |
| 24 | 28 | 22 | 413 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 78.6% | 18.8 | 28.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 52 | 25.0% | 46.2% | 28.8% | |
| 2 | 38 | 36.8% | 50.0% | 13.2% | |
| 3 | 38 | 23.7% | 50.0% | 26.3% | |
| 4 | 36 | 61.1% | 30.6% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 34 | 41.2% | 35.3% | 23.5% | |
| 6 | 29 | 31.0% | 37.9% | 31.0% | |
| 7 | 24 | 58.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 23 | 30.4% | 26.1% | 43.5% | |
| 9 | 22 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 10 | 21 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 20 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 19 | 47.4% | 42.1% | 10.5% | |
| 13 | 17 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 17.6% | |
| 14 | 16 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 15 | 20.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% | |
| 16 | 15 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | |
| 17 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 18 | 12 | 66.7% | 25.0% | 8.3% | |
| 19 | 11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | |
| 20 | 10 | 30.0% | 10.0% | 60.0% | |
| 21 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 22 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 23 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_strange_assault | 14 | 93.33% | 12 | 80.00% | 1.17 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | gg_33_arena | 1 | 6.67% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 15 | 100.00% | 15 | 1.0000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.2000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2205 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2205 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
louis.robert6


mauw
klana_pusche