Player Information| Player Profile |
|
2212 |
|
| Location: Münster, Germany | |
| Steam: 2212 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 18:16:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,720 | |
| Rank: | 706 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7481 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2673 (0.2673*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 101 (101*) | |
| Deaths: | 135 (135*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
2212's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 40 | 39.60% | 11 | 40.74% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 23 | 22.77% | 10 | 37.04% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 15 | 14.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 7 | 6.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 7 | 6.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 5.94% | 4 | 14.81% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.98% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 1 | 3.70% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,866 | 349 | 9,617 | 26 | 84 | 1.7143 | 18.7% | 27.6 | 22.2 | |
| 2 | 2,852 | 359 | 10,643 | 30 | 77 | 1.5400 | 12.6% | 29.6 | 37.0 | |
| 3 | 164 | 74 | 7,280 | 0 | 59 | 3.2778 | 45.1% | 98.4 | 2.8 | |
| 4 | 398 | 82 | 6,121 | 0 | 42 | 0.9130 | 20.6% | 74.6 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 277 | 75 | 3,471 | 11 | 27 | 1.2273 | 27.1% | 46.3 | 10.3 | |
| 6 | 335 | 191 | 5,303 | 0 | 21 | 2.3333 | 57.0% | 27.8 | 16.0 | |
| 7 | 310 | 29 | 626 | 2 | 5 | 0.6250 | 9.4% | 21.6 | 62.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 4 | 109 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 27.3 | 3.5 | |
| 9 | 56 | 5 | 229 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.9% | 45.8 | 28.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 7 | 200 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.8% | 28.6 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 9.5 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 84 | 9 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.7% | 11.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 359 | 39.3% | 43.5% | 17.3% | |
| 2 | 349 | 43.0% | 41.5% | 15.5% | |
| 3 | 75 | 34.7% | 40.0% | 25.3% | |
| 4 | 74 | 51.4% | 25.7% | 23.0% | |
| 5 | 29 | 31.0% | 44.8% | 24.1% | |
| 6 | 10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 7 | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_train2x2 | 11 | 10.89% | 9 | 6.67% | 1.22 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_cz | 19 | 18.81% | 16 | 11.85% | 1.19 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | css_nuke2x2 | 1 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.74% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_china | 22 | 21.78% | 28 | 20.74% | 0.79 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_a | 21 | 20.79% | 35 | 25.93% | 0.60 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | de_aztec2x2 | 27 | 26.73% | 46 | 34.07% | 0.59 | 12 | 44.44% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 101 | 100.00% | 135 | 0.7481 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.2673 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bebird |
13 | 12.87% | 8 | 5.93% | 1.63 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | [B]lekot[A] |
11 | 10.89% | 12 | 8.89% | 0.92 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Yellow Bongo |
9 | 8.91% | 19 | 14.07% | 0.47 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
8 | 7.92% | 9 | 6.67% | 0.89 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Wurd |
7 | 6.93% | 1 | 0.74% | 7.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Scope |
6 | 5.94% | 4 | 2.96% | 1.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | ChanandlerB |
5 | 4.95% | 10 | 7.41% | 0.50 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5703 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5703 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
2212


Bebird
[B]lekot[A]
Yellow Bongo
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
Wurd
Scope
ChanandlerB