Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Goenitz |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: Goenitz | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 22:26:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:17:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolday_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,907 | |
| Rank: | 161 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1255 (1.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3723 (0.3723*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.6% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 207 (207*) | |
| Kills: | 556 (556*) | |
| Deaths: | 494 (494*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Goenitz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 207 times | 207 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 65 times | 65 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 32 times | 64 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 479 | 86.15% | 191 | 92.27% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 6.65% | 12 | 5.80% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 28 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 12 | 2.16% | 4 | 1.93% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 21,307 | 6,319 | 215,268 | 675 | 1,817 | 2.8569 | 29.7% | 34.1 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 3,408 | 934 | 23,768 | 58 | 206 | 3.9615 | 27.4% | 25.4 | 16.5 | |
| 3 | 1,209 | 1,166 | 29,430 | 0 | 124 | 3.7576 | 96.4% | 25.2 | 9.8 | |
| 4 | 385 | 154 | 7,614 | 19 | 55 | 1.5278 | 40.0% | 49.4 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 69 | 30 | 1,693 | 1 | 11 | 1.8333 | 43.5% | 56.4 | 6.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,316 | 42.0% | 40.0% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 934 | 42.2% | 40.7% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 154 | 37.0% | 49.4% | 13.6% | |
| 4 | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 110 | 19.78% | 72 | 14.57% | 1.53 | 16 | 7.73% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 60 | 10.79% | 45 | 9.11% | 1.33 | 27 | 13.04% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day_hd | 108 | 19.42% | 87 | 17.61% | 1.24 | 38 | 18.36% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_hd | 92 | 16.55% | 82 | 16.60% | 1.12 | 57 | 27.54% | 0.62 | |||
| 5 | fy_poolday_cz | 65 | 11.69% | 62 | 12.55% | 1.05 | 20 | 9.66% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day3 | 83 | 14.93% | 93 | 18.83% | 0.89 | 38 | 18.36% | 0.46 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_cso | 37 | 6.65% | 51 | 10.32% | 0.73 | 11 | 5.31% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_real | 1 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 556 | 100.00% | 494 | 1.1255 | 207 | 100.00% | 0.3723 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fakir Portugal |
43 | 7.73% | 50 | 10.12% | 0.86 | 32 | 15.84% | 0.74 | |||
| 2 | TyMaN |
35 | 6.29% | 27 | 5.47% | 1.30 | 13 | 6.44% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | Mazal |
34 | 6.12% | 59 | 11.94% | 0.58 | 9 | 4.46% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
34 | 6.12% | 18 | 3.64% | 1.89 | 3 | 1.49% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | rex____SpE____gabba-gandalf____ |
30 | 5.40% | 31 | 6.28% | 0.97 | 14 | 6.93% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | Otto |
25 | 4.50% | 23 | 4.66% | 1.09 | 7 | 3.47% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | 5C0RPI0N^ |
24 | 4.32% | 37 | 7.49% | 0.65 | 12 | 5.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | mauw |
23 | 4.14% | 14 | 2.83% | 1.64 | 12 | 5.94% | 0.52 | |||
| 9 | ^][aKu][$][The Finger][^ |
19 | 3.42% | 4 | 0.81% | 4.75 | 8 | 3.96% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | Leer |
18 | 3.24% | 8 | 1.62% | 2.25 | 8 | 3.96% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | Kampffalke |
17 | 3.06% | 16 | 3.24% | 1.06 | 7 | 3.47% | 0.41 | |||
| 12 | kufurcu |
17 | 3.06% | 15 | 3.04% | 1.13 | 9 | 4.46% | 0.53 | |||
| 13 | PLOMO AL HAMPA ve |
17 | 3.06% | 6 | 1.21% | 2.83 | 10 | 4.95% | 0.59 | |||
| 14 | somewhere I belong -.- |
14 | 2.52% | 19 | 3.85% | 0.74 | 7 | 3.47% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
14 | 2.52% | 10 | 2.02% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | Hun3tr^^ |
14 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | ShootgunBunny |
13 | 2.34% | 11 | 2.23% | 1.18 | 5 | 2.48% | 0.38 | |||
| 18 | Eisenhower |
11 | 1.98% | 3 | 0.61% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Germin3itor |
10 | 1.80% | 9 | 1.82% | 1.11 | 4 | 1.98% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | Bruno_kalle12.Exe |
9 | 1.62% | 9 | 1.82% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.98% | 0.44 | |||
| 21 | spionu007 |
9 | 1.62% | 5 | 1.01% | 1.80 | 3 | 1.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | M4RADONA |
9 | 1.62% | 2 | 0.40% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | criss_mldvn |
9 | 1.62% | 1 | 0.20% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | Kคับผม |
9 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 6 | 2.97% | 0.67 | |||
| 25 | The Mad Player |
8 | 1.44% | 11 | 2.23% | 0.73 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | QuaAngel |
8 | 1.44% | 7 | 1.42% | 1.14 | 4 | 1.98% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | tyoma29 |
8 | 1.44% | 3 | 0.61% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | PhantomPleb |
7 | 1.26% | 10 | 2.02% | 0.70 | 3 | 1.49% | 0.43 | |||
| 29 | Cutm4N |
7 | 1.26% | 7 | 1.42% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | Greek |
6 | 1.08% | 24 | 4.86% | 0.25 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | -.- PROPAGADO |
6 | 1.08% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Jeepers Creepers |
5 | 0.90% | 6 | 1.21% | 0.83 | 3 | 1.49% | 0.60 | |||
| 33 | ×× |
5 | 0.90% | 6 | 1.21% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 34 | hakan-b |
5 | 0.90% | 4 | 0.81% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.49% | 0.60 | |||
| 35 | Newato |
5 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.61% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.40 | |||
| 36 | Dadpai |
5 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2777 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2777 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Goenitz


Fakir Portugal
TyMaN
Mazal
Saint69 goodfellas 070
Otto
mauw
^][aKu][$][The Finger][^
Leer
PLOMO AL HAMPA ve
somewhere I belong -.-
WARRIOR SYX (OG)
ShootgunBunny
Germin3itor
Bruno_kalle12.Exe
M4RADONA
Kคับผม
The Mad Player
tyoma29
Cutm4N
-.- PROPAGADO
××
Newato
Dadpai