Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fakir Portugal |
|
| Location: Ansiao, Portugal | |
| Steam: Fakir Portugal | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 00:42:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:44:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolday_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,966 | |
| Rank: | 433 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1000 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3545 (0.3545*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.9% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 78 (78*) | |
| Kills: | 220 (220*) | |
| Deaths: | 200 (200*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fakir Portugal's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 78 times | 78 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 107 | 48.64% | 53 | 67.95% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 68 | 30.91% | 7 | 8.97% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 23 | 10.45% | 14 | 17.95% | 0.61 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 11 | 5.00% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 9 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.91% | 2 | 2.56% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,298 | 1,767 | 64,136 | 233 | 516 | 2.7158 | 28.1% | 36.3 | 12.2 | |
| 2 | 356 | 220 | 31,120 | 27 | 204 | 5.6667 | 61.8% | 141.5 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 241 | 114 | 7,225 | 30 | 51 | 2.0400 | 47.3% | 63.4 | 4.7 | |
| 4 | 128 | 70 | 5,449 | 6 | 32 | 0.7273 | 54.7% | 77.8 | 4.0 | |
| 5 | 446 | 315 | 7,519 | 0 | 29 | 2.0714 | 70.6% | 23.9 | 15.4 | |
| 6 | 235 | 52 | 1,633 | 7 | 13 | 2.6000 | 22.1% | 31.4 | 18.1 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,767 | 41.8% | 40.7% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 220 | 48.2% | 38.6% | 13.2% | |
| 3 | 114 | 30.7% | 52.6% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 52 | 32.7% | 55.8% | 11.5% | |
| 5 | 16 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 83 | 37.73% | 50 | 25.00% | 1.66 | 19 | 24.36% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 95 | 43.18% | 77 | 38.50% | 1.23 | 44 | 56.41% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | fy_poolday_cz | 30 | 13.64% | 40 | 20.00% | 0.75 | 11 | 14.10% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 12 | 5.45% | 33 | 16.50% | 0.36 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 220 | 100.00% | 200 | 1.1000 | 78 | 100.00% | 0.3545 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Goenitz |
50 | 22.73% | 43 | 21.50% | 1.16 | 19 | 27.14% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | kedar |
40 | 18.18% | 28 | 14.00% | 1.43 | 16 | 22.86% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | ×× |
15 | 6.82% | 12 | 6.00% | 1.25 | 5 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | [TNT]CAOS_MORRE MUITO MANO |
14 | 6.36% | 6 | 3.00% | 2.33 | 5 | 7.14% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | PLOMO AL HAMPA ve |
13 | 5.91% | 7 | 3.50% | 1.86 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | B389CDF |
10 | 4.55% | 10 | 5.00% | 1.00 | 6 | 8.57% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | Dadpai |
10 | 4.55% | 2 | 1.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | Jeepers Creepers |
9 | 4.09% | 7 | 3.50% | 1.29 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | PhantomPleb |
9 | 4.09% | 3 | 1.50% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | kufurcu |
8 | 3.64% | 5 | 2.50% | 1.60 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | SoLo |
6 | 2.73% | 31 | 15.50% | 0.19 | 4 | 5.71% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | bruce.wayne |
5 | 2.27% | 12 | 6.00% | 0.42 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | albay071 |
5 | 2.27% | 2 | 1.00% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | skrinyo |
5 | 2.27% | 1 | 0.50% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2487 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2487 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fakir Portugal


Goenitz
kedar
××
[TNT]CAOS_MORRE MUITO MANO
PLOMO AL HAMPA ve
B389CDF
Jeepers Creepers
albay071
skrinyo