Player Information| Player Profile |
|
m1ke |
|
| Location: Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam | |
| Steam: m1ke | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 16:33:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:07:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 274 ms (Latency: 137 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_real |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 2,055 | |
| Rank: | 409 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9861 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5305 (0.5305*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.8% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 113 (113*) | |
| Kills: | 213 (213*) | |
| Deaths: | 216 (216*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
m1ke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 113 times | 113 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 190 | 89.20% | 111 | 98.23% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 11 | 5.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 6 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12,029 | 2,697 | 111,191 | 507 | 873 | 2.6862 | 22.4% | 41.2 | 13.8 | |
| 2 | 588 | 562 | 14,697 | 0 | 54 | 2.5714 | 95.6% | 26.2 | 10.9 | |
| 3 | 63 | 22 | 1,703 | 0 | 10 | 0.5556 | 34.9% | 77.4 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 72 | 22 | 1,327 | 6 | 8 | 1.1429 | 30.6% | 60.3 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 158 | 29 | 796 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 18.4% | 27.4 | 31.6 | |
| 6 | 48 | 6 | 301 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.5% | 50.2 | 24.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 261 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 65.3 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,697 | 39.7% | 43.9% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 29 | 65.5% | 24.1% | 10.3% | |
| 3 | 22 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_hd | 29 | 13.62% | 15 | 6.94% | 1.93 | 18 | 15.93% | 0.62 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day3 | 77 | 36.15% | 68 | 31.48% | 1.13 | 50 | 44.25% | 0.65 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 42 | 19.72% | 48 | 22.22% | 0.88 | 18 | 15.93% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day_hd | 37 | 17.37% | 46 | 21.30% | 0.80 | 17 | 15.04% | 0.46 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day2 | 28 | 13.15% | 39 | 18.06% | 0.72 | 10 | 8.85% | 0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 213 | 100.00% | 216 | 0.9861 | 113 | 100.00% | 0.5305 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uuuiii |
33 | 15.49% | 25 | 11.57% | 1.32 | 20 | 19.05% | 0.61 | |||
| 2 | rex____SpE____gabba-gandalf____ |
28 | 13.15% | 36 | 16.67% | 0.78 | 14 | 13.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | De@th |
28 | 13.15% | 11 | 5.09% | 2.55 | 18 | 17.14% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | Leer |
17 | 7.98% | 19 | 8.80% | 0.89 | 9 | 8.57% | 0.53 | |||
| 5 | 5C0RPI0N^ |
11 | 5.16% | 21 | 9.72% | 0.52 | 4 | 3.81% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | somewhere I belong -.- |
11 | 5.16% | 14 | 6.48% | 0.79 | 6 | 5.71% | 0.55 | |||
| 7 | Kampffalke |
10 | 4.69% | 12 | 5.56% | 0.83 | 3 | 2.86% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | acac |
10 | 4.69% | 4 | 1.85% | 2.50 | 9 | 8.57% | 0.90 | |||
| 9 | Drax |
9 | 4.23% | 9 | 4.17% | 1.00 | 4 | 3.81% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | IGBO | REPTOR |
9 | 4.23% | 6 | 2.78% | 1.50 | 4 | 3.81% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | Hun3tr^^ |
7 | 3.29% | 2 | 0.93% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.95% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | criss_mldvn |
7 | 3.29% | 1 | 0.46% | 7.00 | 3 | 2.86% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | mauw |
5 | 2.35% | 4 | 1.85% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | LotusX |
5 | 2.35% | 2 | 0.93% | 2.50 | 4 | 3.81% | 0.80 | |||
| 15 | ~DeNiX~ |
5 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 3.81% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2485 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2485 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
m1ke


Uuuiii
De@th
Leer
5C0RPI0N^
somewhere I belong -.-
acac
Drax
IGBO | REPTOR
criss_mldvn
mauw