Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DE GLEDAS BURAAAZ___>>> |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: DE GLEDAS BURAAAZ___>>> | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:46:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:08:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,233 | |
| Rank: | 206 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5355 (0.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1325 (0.1325*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.4% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 83 (83*) | |
| Deaths: | 155 (155*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DE GLEDAS BURAAAZ___>>>'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 36 | 43.37% | 4 | 36.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 34.94% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 5 | 6.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.02% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 357 | 229 | 33,700 | 35 | 201 | 3.9412 | 64.1% | 147.2 | 1.8 | |
| 2 | 3,248 | 734 | 19,982 | 57 | 170 | 2.0238 | 22.6% | 27.2 | 19.1 | |
| 3 | 1,224 | 281 | 6,871 | 17 | 54 | 1.6875 | 23.0% | 24.5 | 22.7 | |
| 4 | 417 | 332 | 6,817 | 0 | 22 | 1.1579 | 79.6% | 20.5 | 19.0 | |
| 5 | 416 | 79 | 2,631 | 9 | 22 | 1.8333 | 19.0% | 33.3 | 18.9 | |
| 6 | 314 | 98 | 3,348 | 4 | 18 | 0.8571 | 31.2% | 34.2 | 17.4 | |
| 7 | 39 | 17 | 1,211 | 1 | 8 | 1.3333 | 43.6% | 71.2 | 4.9 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 726 | 42.0% | 37.5% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 281 | 42.7% | 31.7% | 25.6% | |
| 3 | 229 | 51.5% | 36.7% | 11.8% | |
| 4 | 98 | 40.8% | 37.8% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | 79 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 19.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited | 7 | 8.43% | 4 | 2.58% | 1.75 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_remake | 11 | 13.25% | 15 | 9.68% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | awp_city | 36 | 43.37% | 57 | 36.77% | 0.63 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | css_dust2_go | 22 | 26.51% | 51 | 32.90% | 0.43 | 5 | 45.45% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 1 | 1.20% | 3 | 1.94% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | css_inferno2x2 | 6 | 7.23% | 25 | 16.13% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 83 | 100.00% | 155 | 0.5355 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1325 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | |BWRK| Sharp |
16 | 19.28% | 5 | 3.23% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Cyber Player:) |
9 | 10.84% | 18 | 11.61% | 0.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | PK |
8 | 9.64% | 17 | 10.97% | 0.47 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | morning.sTar |
6 | 7.23% | 22 | 14.19% | 0.27 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | | BWRK | TJ |
6 | 7.23% | 15 | 9.68% | 0.40 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BobeR |
6 | 7.23% | 15 | 9.68% | 0.40 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | Bishop |
5 | 6.02% | 3 | 1.94% | 1.67 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Shadow |
5 | 6.02% | 2 | 1.29% | 2.50 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2174 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2174 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DE GLEDAS BURAAAZ___>>>


|BWRK| Sharp
Cyber Player:)
PK
morning.sTar
| BWRK | TJ
BobeR
Bishop
Shadow