Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Christo |
|
| Location: Copenhagen, Denmark | |
| Steam: Christo | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:05:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:11:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,098 | |
| Rank: | 396 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6732 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2116 (0.2116*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.3% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 241 (241*) | |
| Deaths: | 358 (358*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Christo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 51 times | 51 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 105 | 43.57% | 12 | 23.53% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 58 | 24.07% | 19 | 37.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 50 | 20.75% | 18 | 35.29% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 17 | 7.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 5 | 2.07% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | 1 | 1.96% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,102 | 659 | 85,686 | 58 | 553 | 4.5702 | 59.8% | 130.0 | 2.0 | |
| 2 | 3,943 | 923 | 31,077 | 99 | 225 | 2.0642 | 23.4% | 33.7 | 17.5 | |
| 3 | 3,799 | 886 | 24,187 | 76 | 186 | 1.6460 | 23.3% | 27.3 | 20.4 | |
| 4 | 773 | 428 | 11,250 | 0 | 42 | 1.0244 | 55.4% | 26.3 | 18.4 | |
| 5 | 250 | 41 | 1,185 | 2 | 11 | 1.5714 | 16.4% | 28.9 | 22.7 | |
| 6 | 122 | 24 | 953 | 2 | 8 | 0.6667 | 19.7% | 39.7 | 15.3 | |
| 7 | 116 | 41 | 1,375 | 1 | 7 | 0.8750 | 35.3% | 33.5 | 16.6 | |
| 8 | 113 | 20 | 396 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 17.7% | 19.8 | 37.7 | |
| 9 | 27 | 10 | 188 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 37.0% | 18.8 | 13.5 | |
| 10 | 101 | 12 | 530 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 11.9% | 44.2 | 50.5 | |
| 11 | 43 | 8 | 161 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 18.6% | 20.1 | 43.0 | |
| 12 | 40 | 11 | 189 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 27.5% | 17.2 | 40.0 | |
| 13 | 59 | 11 | 223 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 18.6% | 20.3 | 59.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 41.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 923 | 45.3% | 36.0% | 18.7% | |
| 2 | 886 | 43.8% | 36.5% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | 659 | 49.0% | 37.2% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | 41 | 39.0% | 43.9% | 17.1% | |
| 5 | 41 | 34.1% | 48.8% | 17.1% | |
| 6 | 24 | 62.5% | 20.8% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 20 | 30.0% | 15.0% | 55.0% | |
| 8 | 11 | 54.5% | 18.2% | 27.3% | |
| 9 | 11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | |
| 10 | 10 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day3 | 43 | 17.84% | 28 | 7.82% | 1.54 | 7 | 13.73% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_real | 26 | 10.79% | 32 | 8.94% | 0.81 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day_hd | 23 | 9.54% | 30 | 8.38% | 0.77 | 14 | 27.45% | 0.61 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 18 | 7.47% | 24 | 6.70% | 0.75 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_hd | 70 | 29.05% | 99 | 27.65% | 0.71 | 17 | 33.33% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_cso | 21 | 8.71% | 30 | 8.38% | 0.70 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | fy_poolday_cz | 20 | 8.30% | 46 | 12.85% | 0.43 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day | 13 | 5.39% | 30 | 8.38% | 0.43 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day2 | 7 | 2.90% | 39 | 10.89% | 0.18 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 241 | 100.00% | 358 | 0.6732 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.2116 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EPIC |
43 | 17.84% | 47 | 13.13% | 0.91 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Leer |
17 | 7.05% | 18 | 5.03% | 0.94 | 12 | 30.77% | 0.71 | |||
| 3 | nʞɐɹS-ʌ-ʎnH |
14 | 5.81% | 3 | 0.84% | 4.67 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | RENEGAT |
12 | 4.98% | 17 | 4.75% | 0.71 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
12 | 4.98% | 12 | 3.35% | 1.00 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | avi shin |
12 | 4.98% | 9 | 2.51% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | KeVinakoH |
10 | 4.15% | 44 | 12.29% | 0.23 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | shapsygh |
10 | 4.15% | 12 | 3.35% | 0.83 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | kedar |
9 | 3.73% | 7 | 1.96% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | tyoma29 |
9 | 3.73% | 1 | 0.28% | 9.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | E.E.A |
6 | 2.49% | 17 | 4.75% | 0.35 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | beni |
6 | 2.49% | 3 | 0.84% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | WELL_HELLO_THERE |
5 | 2.07% | 22 | 6.15% | 0.23 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | alva8193 |
5 | 2.07% | 7 | 1.96% | 0.71 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | Uuuiii |
5 | 2.07% | 6 | 1.68% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 9 |
5 | 2.07% | 5 | 1.40% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | TECHUGO |
5 | 2.07% | 4 | 1.12% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2673 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2673 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Christo


EPIC
nʞɐɹS-ʌ-ʎnH
Saint69 goodfellas 070
avi shin
KeVinakoH
shapsygh
tyoma29
beni
WELL_HELLO_THERE
Uuuiii
TECHUGO