Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DIABOLIC_SLUMBER_666 |
|
| Location: Kohtla-Järve, Estonia | |
| Steam: DIABOLIC_SLUMBER_666 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 21:23:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:34:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,464 | |
| Rank: | 453 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9391 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3796 (0.3796*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.5% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 82 (82*) | |
| Kills: | 216 (216*) | |
| Deaths: | 230 (230*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DIABOLIC_SLUMBER_666's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 82 times | 82 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 124 | 57.41% | 55 | 67.07% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 57 | 26.39% | 23 | 28.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 24 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 10 | 4.63% | 3 | 3.66% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.46% | 1 | 1.22% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,506 | 1,202 | 32,633 | 109 | 254 | 1.6387 | 12.6% | 27.1 | 37.4 | |
| 2 | 2,604 | 412 | 13,615 | 44 | 116 | 2.2745 | 15.8% | 33.0 | 22.4 | |
| 3 | 603 | 487 | 11,479 | 0 | 51 | 3.6429 | 80.8% | 23.6 | 11.8 | |
| 4 | 335 | 67 | 2,872 | 9 | 21 | 1.0500 | 20.0% | 42.9 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | 180 | 19 | 874 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 10.6% | 46.0 | 60.0 | |
| 6 | 21 | 2 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 54.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,202 | 41.8% | 38.9% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | 412 | 43.9% | 36.7% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | 67 | 34.3% | 41.8% | 23.9% | |
| 4 | 17 | 17.6% | 76.5% | 5.9% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_fallout_2x2 | 25 | 11.57% | 17 | 7.39% | 1.47 | 14 | 17.07% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_unlimited | 8 | 3.70% | 6 | 2.61% | 1.33 | 3 | 3.66% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | mini_dust2 | 37 | 17.13% | 35 | 15.22% | 1.06 | 6 | 7.32% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 40 | 18.52% | 44 | 19.13% | 0.91 | 15 | 18.29% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_cz | 42 | 19.44% | 47 | 20.43% | 0.89 | 19 | 23.17% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 29 | 13.43% | 36 | 15.65% | 0.81 | 11 | 13.41% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | css_cache2x2 | 35 | 16.20% | 45 | 19.57% | 0.78 | 14 | 17.07% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 216 | 100.00% | 230 | 0.9391 | 82 | 100.00% | 0.3796 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | freakynix |
22 | 10.19% | 8 | 3.48% | 2.75 | 8 | 13.11% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | El Mago |
15 | 6.94% | 22 | 9.57% | 0.68 | 9 | 14.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | XhUnTeR90 |
13 | 6.02% | 18 | 7.83% | 0.72 | 6 | 9.84% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | NoObY|BaByK!LLeR |
12 | 5.56% | 5 | 2.17% | 2.40 | 5 | 8.20% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | alva8193 |
10 | 4.63% | 11 | 4.78% | 0.91 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | POLITE MOOSE |
10 | 4.63% | 10 | 4.35% | 1.00 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | WingBlade | IronS |
9 | 4.17% | 16 | 6.96% | 0.56 | 5 | 8.20% | 0.56 | |||
| 8 | PimpON DEUX |
8 | 3.70% | 7 | 3.04% | 1.14 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | DongDing |
7 | 3.24% | 14 | 6.09% | 0.50 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | bro |
7 | 3.24% | 9 | 3.91% | 0.78 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
7 | 3.24% | 8 | 3.48% | 0.88 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | JohnnyVR6 |
7 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | mario |
6 | 2.78% | 14 | 6.09% | 0.43 | 4 | 6.56% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | THEMADKNG |
6 | 2.78% | 4 | 1.74% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | bahadirkrct |
6 | 2.78% | 1 | 0.43% | 6.00 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | Abu |
5 | 2.31% | 4 | 1.74% | 1.25 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | Starichek 78 RUS |
5 | 2.31% | 2 | 0.87% | 2.50 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2357 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2357 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DIABOLIC_SLUMBER_666


freakynix
El Mago
XhUnTeR90
NoObY|BaByK!LLeR
alva8193
POLITE MOOSE
WingBlade | IronS
DongDing
bro
Enigma ~Nsnd
mario
THEMADKNG
bahadirkrct
Abu