Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Maxza |
|
| Location: Oldenzaal, Netherlands | |
| Steam: Maxza | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 11:07:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:22:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 20 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_rapidfire_s |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 1,772 | |
| Rank: | 69 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9023 (1.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2386 (0.2222*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.4% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 313 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 1,312 (18*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,454 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (0*) | |
Maxza's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 2 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 2 | 11.11% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 5.56% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.80 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 57 | 27 | 2,587 | 2 | 18 | 1.3846 | 47.4% | 95.8 | 3.2 | |
| 2 | 114 | 35 | 997 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 30.7% | 28.5 | 12.7 | |
| 3 | 136 | 59 | 697 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 43.4% | 11.8 | 17.0 | |
| 4 | 135 | 47 | 728 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 34.8% | 15.5 | 16.9 | |
| 5 | 145 | 47 | 789 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 32.4% | 16.8 | 18.1 | |
| 6 | 132 | 38 | 843 | 1 | 8 | 4.0000 | 28.8% | 22.2 | 16.5 | |
| 7 | 71 | 26 | 528 | 4 | 7 | 3.5000 | 36.6% | 20.3 | 10.1 | |
| 8 | 8 | 10 | 840 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 125.0% | 84.0 | 1.1 | |
| 9 | 82 | 29 | 856 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 35.4% | 29.5 | 11.7 | |
| 10 | 85 | 27 | 623 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 31.8% | 23.1 | 12.1 | |
| 11 | 129 | 28 | 541 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.7% | 19.3 | 21.5 | |
| 12 | 10 | 19 | 833 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 190.0% | 43.8 | 1.7 | |
| 13 | 59 | 20 | 506 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 33.9% | 25.3 | 9.8 | |
| 14 | 14 | 6 | 684 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.9% | 114.0 | 2.3 | |
| 15 | 75 | 30 | 847 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 28.2 | 12.5 | |
| 16 | 88 | 42 | 825 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 47.7% | 19.6 | 17.6 | |
| 17 | 38 | 23 | 464 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 60.5% | 20.2 | 7.6 | |
| 18 | 33 | 14 | 527 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.4% | 37.6 | 8.3 | |
| 19 | 64 | 30 | 537 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 46.9% | 17.9 | 16.0 | |
| 20 | 74 | 33 | 407 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 44.6% | 12.3 | 18.5 | |
| 21 | 59 | 15 | 412 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 25.4% | 27.5 | 19.7 | |
| 22 | 6 | 13 | 319 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 216.7% | 24.5 | 3.0 | |
| 23 | 41 | 17 | 277 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.5% | 16.3 | 20.5 | |
| 24 | 19 | 10 | 385 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.6% | 38.5 | 9.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 59 | 49.2% | 25.4% | 25.4% | |
| 2 | 47 | 42.6% | 51.1% | 6.4% | |
| 3 | 47 | 29.8% | 51.1% | 19.1% | |
| 4 | 42 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | 38 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 21.1% | |
| 6 | 35 | 37.1% | 48.6% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 33 | 27.3% | 42.4% | 30.3% | |
| 8 | 30 | 53.3% | 36.7% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | 30 | 46.7% | 43.3% | 10.0% | |
| 10 | 29 | 37.9% | 44.8% | 17.2% | |
| 11 | 28 | 39.3% | 35.7% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 27 | 55.6% | 25.9% | 18.5% | |
| 13 | 26 | 50.0% | 34.6% | 15.4% | |
| 14 | 23 | 30.4% | 39.1% | 30.4% | |
| 15 | 20 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 19 | 47.4% | 31.6% | 21.1% | |
| 17 | 17 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 41.2% | |
| 18 | 15 | 26.7% | 60.0% | 13.3% | |
| 19 | 14 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 20 | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 21 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 22 | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 23 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3895 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3895 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Maxza


Marian
FoxHound