Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kamoulox |
|
| Location: Cellettes, France | |
| Steam: kamoulox | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 17:12:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:59:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_labyrinth |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 2,669 | |
| Rank: | 10 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0505 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2807 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 934 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 3,327 (2*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,167 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
kamoulox's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 173 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Weapon Usage *
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 55 | 43 | 3,247 | 2 | 25 | 1.3889 | 78.2% | 75.5 | 2.2 | |
| 2 | 235 | 64 | 1,103 | 5 | 12 | 12.0000 | 27.2% | 17.2 | 19.6 | |
| 3 | 226 | 66 | 1,029 | 2 | 11 | 5.5000 | 29.2% | 15.6 | 20.5 | |
| 4 | 59 | 43 | 1,344 | 0 | 10 | 5.0000 | 72.9% | 31.3 | 5.9 | |
| 5 | 38 | 35 | 1,707 | 4 | 10 | 5.0000 | 92.1% | 48.8 | 3.8 | |
| 6 | 166 | 44 | 979 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 26.5% | 22.3 | 16.6 | |
| 7 | 188 | 53 | 1,280 | 3 | 10 | 5.0000 | 28.2% | 24.2 | 18.8 | |
| 8 | 136 | 37 | 1,206 | 3 | 10 | 5.0000 | 27.2% | 32.6 | 13.6 | |
| 9 | 293 | 99 | 1,198 | 1 | 9 | 4.5000 | 33.8% | 12.1 | 32.6 | |
| 10 | 213 | 48 | 714 | 0 | 9 | 4.5000 | 22.5% | 14.9 | 23.7 | |
| 11 | 156 | 33 | 808 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 21.2% | 24.5 | 22.3 | |
| 12 | 205 | 64 | 1,073 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 31.2% | 16.8 | 41.0 | |
| 13 | 68 | 19 | 560 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 27.9% | 29.5 | 13.6 | |
| 14 | 77 | 27 | 834 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 35.1% | 30.9 | 15.4 | |
| 15 | 7 | 12 | 432 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 171.4% | 36.0 | 1.8 | |
| 16 | 95 | 34 | 674 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.8% | 19.8 | 23.8 | |
| 17 | 27 | 12 | 369 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 44.4% | 30.8 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | 48 | 14 | 246 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.2% | 17.6 | 12.0 | |
| 19 | 15 | 12 | 228 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 5.0 | |
| 20 | 63 | 19 | 358 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.2% | 18.8 | 21.0 | |
| 21 | 26 | 9 | 166 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.6% | 18.4 | 13.0 | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 110.0 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | 9 | 4 | 422 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 105.5 | 9.0 | |
| 24 | 64 | 15 | 253 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.4% | 16.9 | 64.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 99 | 43.4% | 34.3% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 66 | 57.6% | 31.8% | 10.6% | |
| 3 | 64 | 46.9% | 17.2% | 35.9% | |
| 4 | 64 | 34.4% | 39.1% | 26.6% | |
| 5 | 53 | 34.0% | 43.4% | 22.6% | |
| 6 | 48 | 39.6% | 22.9% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 44 | 43.2% | 20.5% | 36.4% | |
| 8 | 43 | 34.9% | 30.2% | 34.9% | |
| 9 | 37 | 40.5% | 27.0% | 32.4% | |
| 10 | 35 | 37.1% | 37.1% | 25.7% | |
| 11 | 34 | 38.2% | 41.2% | 20.6% | |
| 12 | 33 | 42.4% | 30.3% | 27.3% | |
| 13 | 27 | 25.9% | 33.3% | 40.7% | |
| 14 | 19 | 36.8% | 15.8% | 47.4% | |
| 15 | 19 | 26.3% | 52.6% | 21.1% | |
| 16 | 15 | 40.0% | 53.3% | 6.7% | |
| 17 | 14 | 64.3% | 14.3% | 21.4% | |
| 18 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 19 | 12 | 58.3% | 33.3% | 8.3% | |
| 20 | 12 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 21 | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 22 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_labyrinth | 2 | 100.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | gg_death_box | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 2 | 100.00% | 2 | 1.0000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2294 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2294 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kamoulox


