Player Information| Player Profile |
|
S400 |
|
| Location: Algeria | |
| Steam: S400 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 21:33:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 17:35:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 4,055 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6368 (1.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3570 (0.4211*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,769 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 7,757 (76*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,739 (44*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
S400's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 243 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 32 times | 32 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 34 | 44.74% | 17 | 53.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 13 | 17.11% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 11 | 14.47% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 11 | 14.47% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 5 | 6.58% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.80 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.32% | 1 | 3.13% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 942 | 186 | 7,481 | 33 | 55 | 2.7500 | 19.7% | 40.2 | 17.1 | |
| 2 | 70 | 16 | 2,958 | 4 | 14 | 4.6667 | 22.9% | 184.9 | 5.0 | |
| 3 | 115 | 35 | 1,836 | 5 | 13 | 1.0000 | 30.4% | 52.5 | 8.8 | |
| 4 | 34 | 23 | 1,761 | 1 | 12 | 1.3333 | 67.6% | 76.6 | 2.8 | |
| 5 | 131 | 32 | 1,154 | 5 | 8 | 2.6667 | 24.4% | 36.1 | 16.4 | |
| 6 | 23 | 28 | 566 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 121.7% | 20.2 | 23.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 186 | 34.9% | 40.3% | 24.7% | |
| 2 | 35 | 37.1% | 48.6% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 32 | 18.8% | 59.4% | 21.9% | |
| 4 | 16 | 37.5% | 43.8% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 76 | 100.00% | 44 | 100.00% | 1.73 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.42 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 76 | 100.00% | 44 | 1.7273 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.4211 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.203 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.203 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
S400


infaz
Mr. Max Damage
Yo! e==3