Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kamil | CSSetti.pl |
|
| Location: Poznan, Poland | |
| Steam: Kamil | CSSetti.pl | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 23:23:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 23:39:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 2,397 | |
| Rank: | 123 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2812 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2859 (0.3456*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.9% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,583 (207*) | |
| Kills: | 16,029 (599*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,511 (574*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kamil | CSSetti.pl's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1471 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 207 times | 207 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 76 times | 76 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 36 times | 72 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 264 | 44.07% | 98 | 47.34% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 130 | 21.70% | 43 | 20.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 88 | 14.69% | 42 | 20.29% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 46 | 7.68% | 12 | 5.80% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 28 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 23 | 3.84% | 3 | 1.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 19 | 3.17% | 8 | 3.86% | 0.42 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.48% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 43,437 | 11,577 | 318,097 | 1,069 | 2,549 | 5.7540 | 26.7% | 27.5 | 17.0 | |
| 2 | 20,183 | 5,781 | 149,829 | 417 | 1,214 | 5.0795 | 28.6% | 25.9 | 16.6 | |
| 3 | 8,827 | 1,976 | 74,270 | 321 | 569 | 4.9912 | 22.4% | 37.6 | 15.5 | |
| 4 | 3,056 | 1,277 | 53,970 | 137 | 415 | 3.6087 | 41.8% | 42.3 | 7.4 | |
| 5 | 2,852 | 3,914 | 80,489 | 0 | 308 | 4.8125 | 137.2% | 20.6 | 9.3 | |
| 6 | 395 | 303 | 40,786 | 24 | 279 | 15.5000 | 76.7% | 134.6 | 1.4 | |
| 7 | 2,675 | 657 | 16,988 | 44 | 146 | 4.5625 | 24.6% | 25.9 | 18.3 | |
| 8 | 64 | 40 | 3,951 | 5 | 21 | 2.1000 | 62.5% | 98.8 | 3.0 | |
| 9 | 22 | 9 | 325 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.9% | 36.1 | 5.5 | |
| 10 | 64 | 22 | 427 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.4% | 19.4 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 5 | 165 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 83.3% | 33.0 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11,577 | 43.0% | 38.5% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 5,781 | 44.2% | 37.2% | 18.6% | |
| 3 | 1,976 | 38.5% | 45.2% | 16.3% | |
| 4 | 1,277 | 44.2% | 37.0% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 657 | 45.1% | 35.6% | 19.3% | |
| 6 | 303 | 50.5% | 35.6% | 13.9% | |
| 7 | 22 | 50.0% | 40.9% | 9.1% | |
| 8 | 21 | 23.8% | 76.2% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 599 | 100.00% | 574 | 100.00% | 1.04 | 207 | 100.00% | 0.35 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 599 | 100.00% | 574 | 1.0436 | 207 | 100.00% | 0.3456 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
64 | 10.68% | 28 | 4.88% | 2.29 | 21 | 12.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Hu$$aMMM |
61 | 10.18% | 53 | 9.23% | 1.15 | 22 | 13.10% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | Killa-Tekilla |
38 | 6.34% | 27 | 4.70% | 1.41 | 13 | 7.74% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | she |
35 | 5.84% | 26 | 4.53% | 1.35 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | RaTkAPnA |
27 | 4.51% | 33 | 5.75% | 0.82 | 13 | 7.74% | 0.48 | |||
| 6 | SCOM |
27 | 4.51% | 24 | 4.18% | 1.13 | 5 | 2.98% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | LA BAℝØNNE |
25 | 4.17% | 30 | 5.23% | 0.83 | 9 | 5.36% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | Feyd |
24 | 4.01% | 21 | 3.66% | 1.14 | 11 | 6.55% | 0.46 | |||
| 9 | (Player)TrueGod555 |
17 | 2.84% | 7 | 1.22% | 2.43 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | killer good |
14 | 2.34% | 4 | 0.70% | 3.50 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | palestine |
13 | 2.17% | 6 | 1.05% | 2.17 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.62 | |||
| 12 | Ice_Lord |
12 | 2.00% | 4 | 0.70% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | MaXiMuS |
10 | 1.67% | 15 | 2.61% | 0.67 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.30 | |||
| 14 | G-G |
9 | 1.50% | 9 | 1.57% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | quaLin # |
9 | 1.50% | 6 | 1.05% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | Fullserver |
9 | 1.50% | 2 | 0.35% | 4.50 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
8 | 1.34% | 24 | 4.18% | 0.33 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | Geo |
8 | 1.34% | 11 | 1.92% | 0.73 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | GALLITOxD |
8 | 1.34% | 7 | 1.22% | 1.14 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | vivi |
8 | 1.34% | 4 | 0.70% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | Ghadeer |
7 | 1.17% | 13 | 2.26% | 0.54 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | abdi |
7 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.17% | 7.00 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.57 | |||
| 23 | VELARUSSIA |
7 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | mu |
6 | 1.00% | 9 | 1.57% | 0.67 | 4 | 2.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 25 | Cheet@h! |
6 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.35% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | VI |
6 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | Yo! e==3 |
5 | 0.83% | 10 | 1.74% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | *Avenger* |
5 | 0.83% | 9 | 1.57% | 0.56 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | kufurcu |
5 | 0.83% | 7 | 1.22% | 0.71 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.60 | |||
| 30 | Tony |
5 | 0.83% | 4 | 0.70% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | *OdeTheLLa* |
5 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.52% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | JOUDI |
5 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3125 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3125 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kamil | CSSetti.pl


GSClient | Dev-MS
Hu$$aMMM
Killa-Tekilla
she
RaTkAPnA
SCOM
LA BAℝØNNE
killer good
palestine
Ice_Lord
MaXiMuS
G-G
Fullserver
Geo
GALLITOxD
vivi
VELARUSSIA
Cheet@h!
*Avenger*
kufurcu
Tony
*OdeTheLLa*
JOUDI