Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ghadeer |
|
| Location: Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates | |
| Steam: Ghadeer | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 23:03:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 47d 19:52:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 137 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,256 | |
| Rank: | 35 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0094 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2090 (0.1578*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 3.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.4% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13,724 (686*) | |
| Kills: | 65,654 (4,346*) | |
| Deaths: | 65,044 (3,678*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 54 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ghadeer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (234) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 686 times | 686 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 411 times | 411 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 217 times | 434 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 116 times | 348 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 69 times | 276 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 44 times | 220 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 37 times | 222 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 22 times | 154 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 18 times | 198 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 13 times | 104 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 12 times | 108 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 2,388 | 54.95% | 424 | 61.81% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 1,582 | 36.40% | 142 | 20.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 279 | 6.42% | 108 | 15.74% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 58 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 34 | 0.78% | 9 | 1.31% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.15% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.15% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14,474 | 8,906 | 1,465,978 | 1,607 | 8,202 | 6.9508 | 61.5% | 164.6 | 1.8 | |
| 2 | 8,962 | 4,957 | 391,858 | 212 | 2,383 | 1.0063 | 55.3% | 79.1 | 3.8 | |
| 3 | 15,244 | 3,873 | 111,766 | 360 | 854 | 1.9278 | 25.4% | 28.9 | 17.9 | |
| 4 | 2,734 | 3,286 | 65,581 | 0 | 224 | 2.3830 | 120.2% | 20.0 | 12.2 | |
| 5 | 2,169 | 419 | 11,558 | 28 | 100 | 3.4483 | 19.3% | 27.6 | 21.7 | |
| 6 | 511 | 221 | 11,145 | 33 | 82 | 1.6078 | 43.2% | 50.4 | 6.2 | |
| 7 | 181 | 12 | 340 | 4 | 7 | 3.5000 | 6.6% | 28.3 | 25.9 | |
| 8 | 41 | 7 | 254 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.1% | 36.3 | 20.5 | |
| 9 | 22 | 7 | 84 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 12.0 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 41.0 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,888 | 36.1% | 43.0% | 20.9% | |
| 2 | 3,872 | 39.4% | 40.0% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | 2,174 | 28.9% | 50.5% | 20.6% | |
| 4 | 419 | 40.8% | 33.7% | 25.5% | |
| 5 | 221 | 33.9% | 37.1% | 29.0% | |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 4,346 | 100.00% | 3,678 | 100.00% | 1.18 | 686 | 100.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 4,346 | 100.00% | 3,678 | 1.1816 | 686 | 100.00% | 0.1578 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | JOUDI |
348 | 8.01% | 113 | 3.07% | 3.08 | 40 | 6.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Hu$$aMMM |
234 | 5.38% | 176 | 4.79% | 1.33 | 42 | 6.34% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | e? |
183 | 4.21% | 192 | 5.22% | 0.95 | 26 | 3.93% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Yo! e==3 |
160 | 3.68% | 127 | 3.45% | 1.26 | 24 | 3.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Fullserver |
132 | 3.04% | 60 | 1.63% | 2.20 | 21 | 3.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | *Avenger* |
127 | 2.92% | 71 | 1.93% | 1.79 | 18 | 2.72% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Futoshi |
126 | 2.90% | 71 | 1.93% | 1.77 | 14 | 2.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
113 | 2.60% | 184 | 5.00% | 0.61 | 15 | 2.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | NEZUKO |
92 | 2.12% | 150 | 4.08% | 0.61 | 34 | 5.14% | 0.37 | |||
| 10 | greanpeace |
90 | 2.07% | 173 | 4.70% | 0.52 | 18 | 2.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | vivi |
90 | 2.07% | 67 | 1.82% | 1.34 | 6 | 0.91% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | RZ5 |
83 | 1.91% | 162 | 4.40% | 0.51 | 19 | 2.87% | 0.23 | |||
| 13 | AMber |
79 | 1.82% | 161 | 4.38% | 0.49 | 10 | 1.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | GALLITOxD |
75 | 1.73% | 60 | 1.63% | 1.25 | 12 | 1.81% | 0.16 | |||
| 15 | --Avenger-- |
75 | 1.73% | 37 | 1.01% | 2.03 | 18 | 2.72% | 0.24 | |||
| 16 | Maze |
69 | 1.59% | 45 | 1.22% | 1.53 | 12 | 1.81% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | Sc07y |
67 | 1.54% | 35 | 0.95% | 1.91 | 8 | 1.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | olle |
66 | 1.52% | 125 | 3.40% | 0.53 | 9 | 1.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | Grasunu |
65 | 1.50% | 24 | 0.65% | 2.71 | 8 | 1.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | Feyd |
63 | 1.45% | 30 | 0.82% | 2.10 | 4 | 0.60% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | NoVaKa |
61 | 1.40% | 55 | 1.50% | 1.11 | 5 | 0.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 22 | Lotfii01 |
60 | 1.38% | 43 | 1.17% | 1.40 | 15 | 2.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | Hugo |
54 | 1.24% | 32 | 0.87% | 1.69 | 10 | 1.51% | 0.19 | |||
| 24 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
52 | 1.20% | 16 | 0.44% | 3.25 | 11 | 1.66% | 0.21 | |||
| 25 | MAGHY |
49 | 1.13% | 13 | 0.35% | 3.77 | 8 | 1.21% | 0.16 | |||
| 26 | DAYANNE <3 |
47 | 1.08% | 45 | 1.22% | 1.04 | 8 | 1.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | TRINITY |
44 | 1.01% | 122 | 3.32% | 0.36 | 9 | 1.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | vabor |
44 | 1.01% | 68 | 1.85% | 0.65 | 6 | 0.91% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | RaTkAPnA |
44 | 1.01% | 25 | 0.68% | 1.76 | 4 | 0.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 30 | lali |
44 | 1.01% | 24 | 0.65% | 1.83 | 8 | 1.21% | 0.18 | |||
| 31 | infaz |
43 | 0.99% | 55 | 1.50% | 0.78 | 8 | 1.21% | 0.19 | |||
| 32 | d3ka7a |
43 | 0.99% | 12 | 0.33% | 3.58 | 3 | 0.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 33 | Killa-Tekilla |
41 | 0.94% | 41 | 1.11% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 34 | @lwolf |
38 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.05% | 19.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0.05 | |||
| 35 | killer good |
37 | 0.85% | 17 | 0.46% | 2.18 | 3 | 0.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 36 | @Nt!_déPRés@N |
37 | 0.85% | 15 | 0.41% | 2.47 | 7 | 1.06% | 0.19 | |||
| 37 | Kapitan zavarka |
36 | 0.83% | 4 | 0.11% | 9.00 | 7 | 1.06% | 0.19 | |||
| 38 | Mr. Max Damage |
34 | 0.78% | 25 | 0.68% | 1.36 | 4 | 0.60% | 0.12 | |||
| 39 | Çükümix |
34 | 0.78% | 22 | 0.60% | 1.55 | 3 | 0.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 40 | LA BAℝØNNE |
34 | 0.78% | 15 | 0.41% | 2.27 | 5 | 0.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | Tiger King |
32 | 0.74% | 14 | 0.38% | 2.29 | 5 | 0.76% | 0.16 | |||
| 42 | # Klara Zaharovna |
31 | 0.71% | 19 | 0.52% | 1.63 | 6 | 0.91% | 0.19 | |||
| 43 | G-G |
30 | 0.69% | 48 | 1.31% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ |
28 | 0.64% | 63 | 1.71% | 0.44 | 3 | 0.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 45 | Oibur |
27 | 0.62% | 35 | 0.95% | 0.77 | 3 | 0.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | Tony |
27 | 0.62% | 18 | 0.49% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.60% | 0.15 | |||
| 47 | elzi |
26 | 0.60% | 13 | 0.35% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.76% | 0.19 | |||
| 48 | BURLAKS |
23 | 0.53% | 30 | 0.82% | 0.77 | 6 | 0.91% | 0.26 | |||
| 49 | Zalgiris |
23 | 0.53% | 24 | 0.65% | 0.96 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.04 | |||
| 50 | she |
23 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.27% | 2.30 | 4 | 0.60% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8152 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8152 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ghadeer


JOUDI
Hu$$aMMM
e?
Yo! e==3
Fullserver
*Avenger*
Futoshi
^** Game_Over_LV **
greanpeace
RZ5
GALLITOxD
Sc07y
olle
NoVaKa
Hugo
GSClient | Dev-MS
DAYANNE <3
TRINITY
RaTkAPnA
infaz
d3ka7a
killer good
Mr. Max Damage
LA BAℝØNNE
# Klara Zaharovna
QQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQ
Oibur
Tony
elzi
BURLAKS