Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ghadeer |
|
| Location: Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates | |
| Steam: Ghadeer | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 22:46:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 47d 16:00:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 137 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,175 | |
| Rank: | 38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0091 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2092 (0.1574*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 3.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.4% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13,689 (651*) | |
| Kills: | 65,443 (4,135*) | |
| Deaths: | 64,852 (3,486*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 54 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ghadeer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (234) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 651 times | 651 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 383 times | 383 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 204 times | 408 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 108 times | 324 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 68 times | 272 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 42 times | 210 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 37 times | 222 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 21 times | 147 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 18 times | 198 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 12 times | 108 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 12 times | 96 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 2,326 | 56.25% | 414 | 63.59% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 1,466 | 35.45% | 126 | 19.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 250 | 6.05% | 99 | 15.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 56 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 32 | 0.77% | 9 | 1.38% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.15% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.15% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14,017 | 8,635 | 1,421,336 | 1,561 | 7,956 | 6.8586 | 61.6% | 164.6 | 1.8 | |
| 2 | 8,277 | 4,619 | 364,455 | 191 | 2,217 | 1.0064 | 55.8% | 78.9 | 3.7 | |
| 3 | 13,728 | 3,461 | 100,366 | 330 | 768 | 1.9104 | 25.2% | 29.0 | 17.9 | |
| 4 | 2,596 | 3,167 | 63,395 | 0 | 215 | 2.3626 | 122.0% | 20.0 | 12.1 | |
| 5 | 2,169 | 419 | 11,558 | 28 | 100 | 3.4483 | 19.3% | 27.6 | 21.7 | |
| 6 | 497 | 213 | 10,863 | 33 | 79 | 1.5800 | 42.9% | 51.0 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | 181 | 12 | 340 | 4 | 7 | 3.5000 | 6.6% | 28.3 | 25.9 | |
| 8 | 41 | 7 | 254 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.1% | 36.3 | 20.5 | |
| 9 | 22 | 7 | 84 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 12.0 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,617 | 36.0% | 43.1% | 20.9% | |
| 2 | 3,460 | 39.4% | 40.3% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 2,025 | 28.8% | 50.5% | 20.6% | |
| 4 | 419 | 40.8% | 33.7% | 25.5% | |
| 5 | 213 | 34.7% | 36.2% | 29.1% | |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 4,135 | 100.00% | 3,486 | 100.00% | 1.19 | 651 | 100.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 4,135 | 100.00% | 3,486 | 1.1862 | 651 | 100.00% | 0.1574 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | VEROS |
6 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 102 | Geo |
6 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 103 | herby0809 |
6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 104 | PINOY_BOSS!! |
6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 105 | Achilles of Troy |
5 | 0.12% | 26 | 0.75% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | Ivanov |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | Le Kinder d'élite |M#Giik| |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 108 | ömer alp |
5 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 109 | Reddington |
5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6966 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6966 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ghadeer


VEROS
herby0809
PINOY_BOSS!!
Achilles of Troy
Ivanov
Le Kinder d'élite |M#Giik|
ömer alp
Reddington