Player Information| Player Profile |
|
UnU_XX16 |
|
| Location: Poplar, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: UnU_XX16 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 19:12:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:01:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 31 ms (Latency: 16 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_33_snowfun |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 1,935 | |
| Rank: | 50 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7918 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2595 (0.2727*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.2% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 75 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 289 (11*) | |
| Deaths: | 365 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
UnU_XX16's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 3 times | 3 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 9.09% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 51 | 18 | 252 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.3% | 14.0 | 17.0 | |
| 2 | 64 | 8 | 197 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.5% | 24.6 | 21.3 | |
| 3 | 13 | 4 | 101 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.8% | 25.3 | 4.3 | |
| 4 | 7 | 7 | 209 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 29.9 | 3.5 | |
| 5 | 119 | 28 | 381 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 23.5% | 13.6 | 59.5 | |
| 6 | 7 | 7 | 387 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 55.3 | 3.5 | |
| 7 | 22 | 8 | 244 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 30.5 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 63 | 20 | 353 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.7% | 17.7 | 31.5 | |
| 9 | 10 | 6 | 184 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 30.7 | 5.0 | |
| 10 | 40 | 8 | 224 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 28.0 | 20.0 | |
| 11 | 66 | 15 | 253 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.7% | 16.9 | 33.0 | |
| 12 | 13 | 16 | 300 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 123.1% | 18.8 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 245 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 122.5 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 25 | 11 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.0% | 21.8 | 12.5 | |
| 15 | 50 | 5 | 213 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.0% | 42.6 | 25.0 | |
| 16 | 55 | 11 | 237 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 21.5 | 55.0 | |
| 17 | 43 | 12 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.9% | 21.3 | 43.0 | |
| 18 | 51 | 9 | 187 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 20.8 | 51.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 92 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 46.0 | 4.0 | |
| 20 | 42 | 6 | 199 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 14.3% | 33.2 | 42.0 | |
| 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 7 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 34 | 11 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.4% | 9.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 39.3% | 28.6% | 32.1% | |
| 2 | 20 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 18 | 38.9% | 33.3% | 27.8% | |
| 4 | 16 | 43.8% | 31.3% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 15 | 60.0% | 13.3% | 26.7% | |
| 6 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 7 | 11 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 45.5% | |
| 8 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 9 | 11 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | |
| 10 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 14 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2258 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2258 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
UnU_XX16


rDev66
mauw