Player Information| Player Profile |
|
saturado |
|
| Location: Leiria, Portugal | |
| Steam: saturado | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 20:24:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:41:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_mirage2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 2,259 | |
| Rank: | 511 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7647 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3137 (0.3357*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.1% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 208 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 663 (140*) | |
| Deaths: | 867 (228*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
saturado's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 47 times | 47 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 122 | 87.14% | 47 | 100.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 16 | 11.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,141 | 1,366 | 36,238 | 88 | 272 | 1.3532 | 26.6% | 26.5 | 18.9 | |
| 2 | 447 | 208 | 4,796 | 0 | 33 | 0.8919 | 46.5% | 23.1 | 13.5 | |
| 3 | 34 | 16 | 1,484 | 3 | 7 | 0.7000 | 47.1% | 92.8 | 4.9 | |
| 4 | 56 | 18 | 317 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 32.1% | 17.6 | 28.0 | |
| 5 | 73 | 5 | 114 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 6.8% | 22.8 | 36.5 | |
| 6 | 82 | 11 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.4% | 12.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 4 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 19.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 22 | 5 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.7% | 23.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,366 | 44.9% | 33.1% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 18 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 16 | 37.5% | 56.3% | 6.3% | |
| 4 | 11 | 63.6% | 36.4% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2020 | 15 | 10.71% | 17 | 7.46% | 0.88 | 5 | 10.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | css_cache2x2 | 67 | 47.86% | 91 | 39.91% | 0.74 | 24 | 51.06% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | css_mirage2x2_go | 22 | 15.71% | 40 | 17.54% | 0.55 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long | 35 | 25.00% | 76 | 33.33% | 0.46 | 13 | 27.66% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | csg_dust2 | 1 | 0.71% | 4 | 1.75% | 0.25 | 1 | 2.13% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 140 | 100.00% | 228 | 0.6140 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.3357 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
32 | 22.86% | 30 | 13.16% | 1.07 | 9 | 31.03% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | Leer |
16 | 11.43% | 28 | 12.28% | 0.57 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | WingBlade | IronS |
11 | 7.86% | 36 | 15.79% | 0.31 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | zirlayan |
9 | 6.43% | 23 | 10.09% | 0.39 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | Tameer |
8 | 5.71% | 2 | 0.88% | 4.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Mute |
6 | 4.29% | 11 | 4.82% | 0.55 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | libanais |
5 | 3.57% | 3 | 1.32% | 1.67 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | Determined |
5 | 3.57% | 3 | 1.32% | 1.67 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | dowats11 |
5 | 3.57% | 1 | 0.44% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2151 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2151 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
saturado


Wurd
Leer
WingBlade | IronS
zirlayan
Mute
libanais
Determined