Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ni10x |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: Ni10x | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 12:39:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 17d 02:25:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 121 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
48% |
| Points: | 2,769 | |
| Rank: | 350 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6532 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2772 (0.2583*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.6% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7,393 (250*) | |
| Kills: | 26,672 (968*) | |
| Deaths: | 40,830 (1,322*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ni10x's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 828 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 250 times | 250 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 146 times | 146 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 47 times | 94 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 587 | 60.64% | 188 | 75.20% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 158 | 16.32% | 45 | 18.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 100 | 10.33% | 6 | 2.40% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 77 | 7.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.86% | 7 | 2.80% | 0.39 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 16 | 1.65% | 4 | 1.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 47,399 | 7,447 | 231,503 | 598 | 1,773 | 1.7214 | 15.7% | 31.1 | 26.7 | |
| 2 | 14,989 | 2,642 | 61,754 | 108 | 456 | 1.3217 | 17.6% | 23.4 | 32.9 | |
| 3 | 2,810 | 1,942 | 48,032 | 0 | 199 | 2.3690 | 69.1% | 24.7 | 14.1 | |
| 4 | 3,240 | 386 | 31,418 | 21 | 185 | 0.6631 | 11.9% | 81.4 | 17.5 | |
| 5 | 990 | 211 | 8,317 | 11 | 74 | 0.9610 | 21.3% | 39.4 | 13.4 | |
| 6 | 1,190 | 143 | 3,327 | 10 | 30 | 0.9375 | 12.0% | 23.3 | 39.7 | |
| 7 | 674 | 92 | 1,949 | 1 | 14 | 1.1667 | 13.6% | 21.2 | 48.1 | |
| 8 | 47 | 8 | 123 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 17.0% | 15.4 | 23.5 | |
| 9 | 15 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 10.3 | 15.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,432 | 42.6% | 34.5% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | 2,642 | 44.7% | 30.0% | 25.3% | |
| 3 | 211 | 42.2% | 35.1% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | 175 | 30.3% | 47.4% | 22.3% | |
| 5 | 143 | 42.7% | 32.2% | 25.2% | |
| 6 | 92 | 41.3% | 30.4% | 28.3% | |
| 7 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 9 | 0.93% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2020 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_china | 60 | 6.20% | 43 | 3.25% | 1.40 | 11 | 4.40% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 5 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | css_inferno2x2 | 2 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | css_train2x2 | 77 | 7.95% | 84 | 6.35% | 0.92 | 25 | 10.00% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2-fun | 47 | 4.86% | 52 | 3.93% | 0.90 | 14 | 5.60% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 13 | 1.34% | 15 | 1.13% | 0.87 | 3 | 1.20% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_unlimited | 38 | 3.93% | 46 | 3.48% | 0.83 | 10 | 4.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 35 | 3.62% | 42 | 3.18% | 0.83 | 7 | 2.80% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_cz | 42 | 4.34% | 51 | 3.86% | 0.82 | 13 | 5.20% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_india | 15 | 1.55% | 19 | 1.44% | 0.79 | 3 | 1.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 15 | 1.55% | 19 | 1.44% | 0.79 | 5 | 2.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | css_cache2x2 | 60 | 6.20% | 77 | 5.82% | 0.78 | 16 | 6.40% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_3x3 | 41 | 4.24% | 54 | 4.08% | 0.76 | 10 | 4.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2 | 90 | 9.30% | 124 | 9.38% | 0.73 | 16 | 6.40% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | mini_dust2 | 102 | 10.54% | 144 | 10.89% | 0.71 | 25 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2x2 | 121 | 12.50% | 182 | 13.77% | 0.66 | 34 | 13.60% | 0.28 | |||
| 19 | de_csr_2x2 | 11 | 1.14% | 17 | 1.29% | 0.65 | 5 | 2.00% | 0.45 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 33 | 3.41% | 52 | 3.93% | 0.63 | 12 | 4.80% | 0.36 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_a | 61 | 6.30% | 109 | 8.25% | 0.56 | 17 | 6.80% | 0.28 | |||
| 22 | css_dust2x2_go | 27 | 2.79% | 49 | 3.71% | 0.55 | 6 | 2.40% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | de_fallout_2x2 | 25 | 2.58% | 48 | 3.63% | 0.52 | 10 | 4.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | csg_dust2 | 22 | 2.27% | 46 | 3.48% | 0.48 | 4 | 1.60% | 0.18 | |||
| 25 | css_dust2_remake | 4 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.76% | 0.40 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.25 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_long | 8 | 0.83% | 21 | 1.59% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | css_mirage2x2_go | 2 | 0.21% | 8 | 0.61% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 968 | 100.00% | 1,322 | 0.7322 | 250 | 100.00% | 0.2583 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | rupdas.das9 |
5 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.68% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 52 | Noobsky |
5 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.61% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ОлАдУшеК*-* |
5 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.45% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | chilaro |
5 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 55 | Dahaka_show |
5 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | JohnnyVR6 |
5 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.23% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.03% | 0.40 | |||
| 57 | SWICK |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 58 | Determined - The Wurd Tormentor |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 59 | Al3kS!S |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.03% | 0.40 | |||
| 60 | farukelm |
5 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6831 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6831 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ni10x


rupdas.das9
Noobsky
ОлАдУшеК*-*
Dahaka_show
Determined - The Wurd Tormentor
Al3kS!S