Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-+-ZOOM-+- |
|
| Location: Bengaluru, India | |
| Steam: -+-ZOOM-+- | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | +-ZOOM |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 06:23:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:40:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 168 ms (Latency: 84 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_train2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,563 | |
| Rank: | 420 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7330 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3067 (0.3356*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 523 (199*) | |
| Kills: | 1,705 (593*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,326 (711*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-+-ZOOM-+-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 199 times | 199 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 61 times | 61 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 38 times | 76 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 12 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 243 | 40.98% | 118 | 59.30% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 113 | 19.06% | 36 | 18.09% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 81 | 13.66% | 34 | 17.09% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 75 | 12.65% | 5 | 2.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 51 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 20 | 3.37% | 4 | 2.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 5 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 22,308 | 5,727 | 182,886 | 773 | 1,446 | 2.1171 | 25.7% | 31.9 | 15.4 | |
| 2 | 15,545 | 3,250 | 80,961 | 188 | 652 | 1.8212 | 20.9% | 24.9 | 23.8 | |
| 3 | 694 | 508 | 62,186 | 27 | 441 | 4.8462 | 73.2% | 122.4 | 1.6 | |
| 4 | 4,539 | 1,056 | 38,625 | 154 | 305 | 1.9805 | 23.3% | 36.6 | 14.9 | |
| 5 | 2,943 | 2,104 | 57,133 | 0 | 230 | 2.3711 | 71.5% | 27.2 | 12.8 | |
| 6 | 1,039 | 354 | 13,266 | 22 | 95 | 1.1310 | 34.1% | 37.5 | 10.9 | |
| 7 | 1,058 | 116 | 2,431 | 2 | 17 | 0.9444 | 11.0% | 21.0 | 62.2 | |
| 8 | 114 | 20 | 1,652 | 2 | 9 | 0.8182 | 17.5% | 82.6 | 12.7 | |
| 9 | 51 | 17 | 367 | 3 | 3 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 21.6 | 17.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 36.0 | 9.0 | |
| 11 | 98 | 17 | 303 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 17.3% | 17.8 | 98.0 | |
| 12 | 11 | 5 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 34.0 | 11.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 62.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 48.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,727 | 41.6% | 43.0% | 15.4% | |
| 2 | 3,250 | 45.8% | 36.5% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | 1,056 | 42.3% | 41.9% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 508 | 54.1% | 35.6% | 10.2% | |
| 5 | 354 | 46.0% | 29.1% | 24.9% | |
| 6 | 116 | 44.0% | 32.8% | 23.3% | |
| 7 | 17 | 29.4% | 52.9% | 17.6% | |
| 8 | 17 | 35.3% | 47.1% | 17.6% | |
| 9 | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | |
| 10 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 23 | 3.88% | 6 | 0.84% | 3.83 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_long | 49 | 8.26% | 25 | 3.52% | 1.96 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_1337 | 35 | 5.90% | 22 | 3.09% | 1.59 | 12 | 6.03% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_2020 | 3 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.01% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_unlimited | 12 | 2.02% | 10 | 1.41% | 1.20 | 7 | 3.52% | 0.58 | |||
| 6 | css_nuke2x2 | 27 | 4.55% | 23 | 3.23% | 1.17 | 12 | 6.03% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | css_train2x2 | 38 | 6.41% | 33 | 4.64% | 1.15 | 9 | 4.52% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_india | 9 | 1.52% | 8 | 1.13% | 1.13 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | de_csr_2x2 | 18 | 3.04% | 17 | 2.39% | 1.06 | 6 | 3.02% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | mini_dust2 | 7 | 1.18% | 7 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_3x3 | 84 | 14.17% | 93 | 13.08% | 0.90 | 32 | 16.08% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | css_inferno2x2 | 37 | 6.24% | 41 | 5.77% | 0.90 | 10 | 5.03% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | de_dust_a | 33 | 5.56% | 43 | 6.05% | 0.77 | 8 | 4.02% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_china | 27 | 4.55% | 36 | 5.06% | 0.75 | 8 | 4.02% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 11 | 1.85% | 15 | 2.11% | 0.73 | 7 | 3.52% | 0.64 | |||
| 16 | de_aztec2x2 | 54 | 9.11% | 76 | 10.69% | 0.71 | 23 | 11.56% | 0.43 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2_cz | 30 | 5.06% | 53 | 7.45% | 0.57 | 12 | 6.03% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 13 | 2.19% | 24 | 3.38% | 0.54 | 5 | 2.51% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 37 | 6.24% | 76 | 10.69% | 0.49 | 15 | 7.54% | 0.41 | |||
| 20 | css_dust2x2_go | 41 | 6.91% | 88 | 12.38% | 0.47 | 16 | 8.04% | 0.39 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2x2 | 5 | 0.84% | 12 | 1.69% | 0.42 | 3 | 1.51% | 0.60 | |||
| 22 | css_mirage2x2_go | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 593 | 100.00% | 711 | 0.8340 | 199 | 100.00% | 0.3356 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
59 | 9.95% | 43 | 6.05% | 1.37 | 16 | 8.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | goro)|(anin |
56 | 9.44% | 65 | 9.14% | 0.86 | 19 | 10.44% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | SINNER MAN |
54 | 9.11% | 36 | 5.06% | 1.50 | 23 | 12.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | PsychOz |
40 | 6.75% | 53 | 7.45% | 0.75 | 4 | 2.20% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | R_D_X_x_X |
30 | 5.06% | 24 | 3.38% | 1.25 | 15 | 8.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | sti4 |
28 | 4.72% | 41 | 5.77% | 0.68 | 4 | 2.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Vivasse.be |
25 | 4.22% | 95 | 13.36% | 0.26 | 10 | 5.49% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | pauloheitmann11 |
23 | 3.88% | 20 | 2.81% | 1.15 | 10 | 5.49% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | Coflex |
22 | 3.71% | 12 | 1.69% | 1.83 | 8 | 4.40% | 0.36 | |||
| 10 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
18 | 3.04% | 32 | 4.50% | 0.56 | 6 | 3.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | PrroKii(L) |
15 | 2.53% | 10 | 1.41% | 1.50 | 4 | 2.20% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | Henrrik¢ |
14 | 2.36% | 7 | 0.98% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.65% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | AB |
12 | 2.02% | 13 | 1.83% | 0.92 | 4 | 2.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | TEK |
11 | 1.85% | 21 | 2.95% | 0.52 | 4 | 2.20% | 0.36 | |||
| 15 | SWICK |
10 | 1.69% | 10 | 1.41% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.65% | 0.30 | |||
| 16 | eRaseRheaD |
9 | 1.52% | 3 | 0.42% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
8 | 1.35% | 23 | 3.23% | 0.35 | 5 | 2.75% | 0.63 | |||
| 18 | petsokofter |
8 | 1.35% | 18 | 2.53% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | GEO |
8 | 1.35% | 12 | 1.69% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.10% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | ОлАдУшеК *-* |
8 | 1.35% | 10 | 1.41% | 0.80 | 5 | 2.75% | 0.63 | |||
| 21 | zhh088 |
8 | 1.35% | 8 | 1.13% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | kimkisoo77 |
8 | 1.35% | 7 | 0.98% | 1.14 | 4 | 2.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | marius.cim79 |
7 | 1.18% | 8 | 1.13% | 0.88 | 3 | 1.65% | 0.43 | |||
| 24 | Ni10x |
7 | 1.18% | 8 | 1.13% | 0.88 | 3 | 1.65% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | Pink wild flower |
7 | 1.18% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | shinichi122 |
6 | 1.01% | 19 | 2.67% | 0.32 | 4 | 2.20% | 0.67 | |||
| 27 | MR.Chan |
6 | 1.01% | 9 | 1.27% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | otto bo |
6 | 1.01% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | Hunter |
6 | 1.01% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | Dayum Son |
5 | 0.84% | 7 | 0.98% | 0.71 | 2 | 1.10% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | putin |
5 | 0.84% | 5 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | Jiggz |
5 | 0.84% | 4 | 0.56% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 33 | P A R S A N A |
5 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 3 | 1.65% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3403 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3403 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-+-ZOOM-+-


Wurd
goro)|(anin
PsychOz
pauloheitmann11
Coflex
PrroKii(L)
TEK
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
petsokofter
GEO
kimkisoo77
marius.cim79
Pink wild flower
shinichi122
otto bo
putin