Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FeNoY |
|
| Location: Tomesti, Romania | |
| Steam: FeNoY | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 16:27:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 02:34:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_snow_orange |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,146 | |
| Rank: | 47 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8605 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3030 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,174 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 3,875 (129*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,503 (130*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 122 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FeNoY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (26) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 125 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 112 | 86.82% | 43 | 100.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 14 | 10.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 21,546 | 4,893 | 108,991 | 298 | 910 | 5.3216 | 22.7% | 22.3 | 23.7 | |
| 2 | 514 | 1,176 | 25,031 | 0 | 99 | 9.9000 | 228.8% | 21.3 | 5.2 | |
| 3 | 638 | 124 | 3,553 | 11 | 32 | 32.0000 | 19.4% | 28.7 | 19.9 | |
| 4 | 301 | 101 | 3,188 | 9 | 30 | 2.0000 | 33.6% | 31.6 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 57 | 38 | 5,907 | 9 | 28 | 14.0000 | 66.7% | 155.4 | 2.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 29 | 6 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.7% | 20.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,893 | 44.8% | 30.5% | 24.7% | |
| 2 | 124 | 47.6% | 35.5% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | 101 | 46.5% | 25.7% | 27.7% | |
| 4 | 38 | 44.7% | 36.8% | 18.4% | |
| 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | $2000$ | 24 | 18.60% | 8 | 6.15% | 3.00 | 7 | 16.28% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | fy_buzzkill | 32 | 24.81% | 16 | 12.31% | 2.00 | 8 | 18.60% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | aim_aztec | 3 | 2.33% | 3 | 2.31% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | awp_map | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | aim_headshot | 25 | 19.38% | 30 | 23.08% | 0.83 | 8 | 18.60% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 19 | 14.73% | 26 | 20.00% | 0.73 | 9 | 20.93% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | aim_map2 | 21 | 16.28% | 31 | 23.85% | 0.68 | 9 | 20.93% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | awp_bycastor | 1 | 0.78% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | scoutzknivez | 3 | 2.33% | 11 | 8.46% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | fy_snow_orange | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 129 | 100.00% | 130 | 0.9923 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SHOWTIME |
16 | 12.40% | 7 | 5.38% | 2.29 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | CCC |
13 | 10.08% | 18 | 13.85% | 0.72 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.54 | |||
| 3 | stado lam d-_-b |
12 | 9.30% | 18 | 13.85% | 0.67 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | hfg |
11 | 8.53% | 4 | 3.08% | 2.75 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | Taramilo |
10 | 7.75% | 1 | 0.77% | 10.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | 123 |
9 | 6.98% | 8 | 6.15% | 1.13 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | |XiAO|SW[e] |
9 | 6.98% | 6 | 4.62% | 1.50 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | neeko. |
8 | 6.20% | 8 | 6.15% | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | kworker |
8 | 6.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | ALLEX X7 |
5 | 3.88% | 5 | 3.85% | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2161 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2161 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FeNoY


SHOWTIME
CCC
stado lam d-_-b
hfg
Taramilo
123
|XiAO|SW[e]
neeko.
kworker