Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Trou de Balle |
|
| Location: Mulhouse, France | |
| Steam: Trou de Balle | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 10:25:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 14:08:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | scoutzknivez |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,804 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2051 (2.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2124 (0.2000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.6% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,454 (197*) | |
| Kills: | 25,676 (985*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,644 (402*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Trou de Balle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (172) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1824 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 197 times | 197 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 66 times | 66 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 44 times | 88 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 21 times | 105 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 19 times | 76 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 8 times | 56 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 7 times | 77 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 4 times | 40 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 453 | 45.99% | 42 | 21.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 270 | 27.41% | 97 | 49.24% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 100 | 10.15% | 27 | 13.71% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 56 | 5.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 54 | 5.48% | 23 | 11.68% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 22 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.32% | 3 | 1.52% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.91% | 3 | 1.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.51% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,714 | 2,782 | 384,257 | 340 | 2,390 | 14.3976 | 74.9% | 138.1 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 16,054 | 3,792 | 97,036 | 313 | 841 | 4.6722 | 23.6% | 25.6 | 19.1 | |
| 3 | 1,829 | 2,344 | 62,159 | 0 | 297 | 7.2439 | 128.2% | 26.5 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | 3,678 | 957 | 31,921 | 134 | 285 | 6.3333 | 26.0% | 33.4 | 12.9 | |
| 5 | 1,310 | 440 | 18,482 | 35 | 137 | 1.8767 | 33.6% | 42.0 | 9.6 | |
| 6 | 381 | 77 | 5,372 | 0 | 34 | 0.7391 | 20.2% | 69.8 | 11.2 | |
| 7 | 471 | 131 | 3,511 | 11 | 30 | 6.0000 | 27.8% | 26.8 | 15.7 | |
| 8 | 595 | 145 | 2,172 | 1 | 9 | 2.2500 | 24.4% | 15.0 | 66.1 | |
| 9 | 81 | 25 | 500 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 30.9% | 20.0 | 11.6 | |
| 10 | 160 | 30 | 754 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 18.8% | 25.1 | 26.7 | |
| 11 | 10 | 7 | 169 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.0% | 24.1 | 10.0 | |
| 12 | 188 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,792 | 42.4% | 37.3% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 2,782 | 51.1% | 34.1% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 957 | 39.8% | 40.0% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 440 | 43.9% | 34.3% | 21.8% | |
| 5 | 145 | 48.3% | 21.4% | 30.3% | |
| 6 | 131 | 38.2% | 36.6% | 25.2% | |
| 7 | 36 | 30.6% | 38.9% | 30.6% | |
| 8 | 30 | 43.3% | 20.0% | 36.7% | |
| 9 | 25 | 48.0% | 36.0% | 16.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_wintercz | 8 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.25% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.52% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | awp_city | 46 | 4.67% | 9 | 2.24% | 5.11 | 17 | 8.63% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | aim_map | 160 | 16.24% | 32 | 7.96% | 5.00 | 44 | 22.34% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | awp_map | 37 | 3.76% | 12 | 2.99% | 3.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.50% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld2k | 6 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.50% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | awp_zigzag | 53 | 5.38% | 18 | 4.48% | 2.94 | 5 | 2.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | aim_map2 | 48 | 4.87% | 18 | 4.48% | 2.67 | 15 | 7.61% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | fy_snow_orange | 13 | 1.32% | 5 | 1.24% | 2.60 | 4 | 2.03% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | aim_aztec | 39 | 3.96% | 16 | 3.98% | 2.44 | 4 | 2.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | awp_bycastor | 23 | 2.34% | 10 | 2.49% | 2.30 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | awp_india | 121 | 12.28% | 53 | 13.18% | 2.28 | 24 | 12.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | scoutzknivez | 71 | 7.21% | 33 | 8.21% | 2.15 | 14 | 7.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | fy_buzzkill | 115 | 11.68% | 58 | 14.43% | 1.98 | 23 | 11.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | aim_headshot | 132 | 13.40% | 69 | 17.16% | 1.91 | 21 | 10.66% | 0.16 | |||
| 16 | fy_snow | 7 | 0.71% | 4 | 1.00% | 1.75 | 2 | 1.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | aim_aka_rambo | 45 | 4.57% | 26 | 6.47% | 1.73 | 8 | 4.06% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | aim_ak-colt | 43 | 4.37% | 26 | 6.47% | 1.65 | 10 | 5.08% | 0.23 | |||
| 19 | fy_pool_day | 11 | 1.12% | 8 | 1.99% | 1.38 | 2 | 1.02% | 0.18 | |||
| 20 | cs_deagle5 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 985 | 100.00% | 402 | 2.4502 | 197 | 100.00% | 0.2000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Zuglufttier |
5 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.75% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 52 | don t cheat coward |
5 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.50% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Kampffalke |
5 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 54 | Glucose |
5 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.67% | 0.60 | |||
| 55 | nʞɐɹS-ʌ-ʎnH |
5 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 56 | mauw |
5 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | berg |
5 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3151 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3151 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Trou de Balle


Zuglufttier
don t cheat coward
Glucose
nʞɐɹS-ʌ-ʎnH
mauw
berg