Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ChickenDrunk Wtf |
|
| Location: Bratislava, Slovakia | |
| Steam: ChickenDrunk Wtf | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 23:55:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 12:22:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 4,739 | |
| Rank: | 26 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4929 (1.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2668 (0.2605*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.1% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7,278 (627*) | |
| Kills: | 27,274 (2,407*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,269 (1,373*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ChickenDrunk Wtf's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 226 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 627 times | 627 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 227 times | 227 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 114 times | 228 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 92 times | 276 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 54 times | 216 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 31 times | 155 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 19 times | 114 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 11 times | 77 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 10 times | 80 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 4 times | 40 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 13 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 845 | 35.11% | 324 | 51.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 584 | 24.26% | 176 | 28.07% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 307 | 12.75% | 33 | 5.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 266 | 11.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 179 | 7.44% | 46 | 7.34% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 104 | 4.32% | 8 | 1.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 54 | 2.24% | 20 | 3.19% | 0.37 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 44 | 1.83% | 15 | 2.39% | 0.34 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 19 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.48% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 42,553 | 7,622 | 243,655 | 744 | 2,009 | 3.2299 | 17.9% | 32.0 | 21.2 | |
| 2 | 28,850 | 5,750 | 148,579 | 401 | 1,273 | 3.3151 | 19.9% | 25.8 | 22.7 | |
| 3 | 2,035 | 914 | 110,581 | 76 | 728 | 5.9187 | 44.9% | 121.0 | 2.8 | |
| 4 | 5,911 | 5,150 | 131,402 | 0 | 543 | 4.8482 | 87.1% | 25.5 | 10.9 | |
| 5 | 17,075 | 2,240 | 46,772 | 105 | 374 | 2.5101 | 13.1% | 20.9 | 45.7 | |
| 6 | 770 | 338 | 26,144 | 12 | 172 | 2.0723 | 43.9% | 77.3 | 4.5 | |
| 7 | 2,865 | 513 | 12,590 | 39 | 105 | 2.5610 | 17.9% | 24.5 | 27.3 | |
| 8 | 996 | 216 | 9,482 | 35 | 88 | 1.8723 | 21.7% | 43.9 | 11.3 | |
| 9 | 184 | 70 | 5,207 | 8 | 36 | 2.7692 | 38.0% | 74.4 | 5.1 | |
| 10 | 162 | 29 | 907 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 17.9% | 31.3 | 23.1 | |
| 11 | 204 | 35 | 1,064 | 5 | 6 | 2.0000 | 17.2% | 30.4 | 34.0 | |
| 12 | 20 | 8 | 117 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 14.6 | 20.0 | |
| 13 | 10 | 4 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 18.0 | 10.0 | |
| 14 | 15 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 56.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7,622 | 41.6% | 38.0% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 5,750 | 43.0% | 37.1% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | 2,240 | 45.5% | 35.4% | 19.0% | |
| 4 | 914 | 48.0% | 35.2% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 513 | 40.5% | 40.9% | 18.5% | |
| 6 | 216 | 38.0% | 45.8% | 16.2% | |
| 7 | 138 | 31.2% | 51.4% | 17.4% | |
| 8 | 70 | 48.6% | 34.3% | 17.1% | |
| 9 | 35 | 34.3% | 37.1% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 29 | 34.5% | 44.8% | 20.7% | |
| 11 | 8 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | |
| 12 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2020 | 56 | 2.33% | 8 | 0.58% | 7.00 | 15 | 2.39% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec2x2 | 58 | 2.41% | 23 | 1.68% | 2.52 | 21 | 3.35% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_1337 | 5 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | css_train2x2 | 118 | 4.90% | 52 | 3.79% | 2.27 | 27 | 4.31% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | css_inferno2x2 | 119 | 4.94% | 53 | 3.86% | 2.25 | 30 | 4.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | de_dust_a | 72 | 2.99% | 33 | 2.40% | 2.18 | 12 | 1.91% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 119 | 4.94% | 58 | 4.22% | 2.05 | 32 | 5.10% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | css_nuke2x2 | 189 | 7.85% | 98 | 7.14% | 1.93 | 44 | 7.02% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | de_dust_b | 42 | 1.74% | 22 | 1.60% | 1.91 | 10 | 1.59% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2_go | 42 | 1.74% | 22 | 1.60% | 1.91 | 10 | 1.59% | 0.24 | |||
| 11 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 95 | 3.95% | 50 | 3.64% | 1.90 | 32 | 5.10% | 0.34 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 93 | 3.86% | 49 | 3.57% | 1.90 | 28 | 4.47% | 0.30 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 54 | 2.24% | 29 | 2.11% | 1.86 | 16 | 2.55% | 0.30 | |||
| 14 | css_dust2x2_go | 22 | 0.91% | 12 | 0.87% | 1.83 | 6 | 0.96% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | css_cache2x2 | 55 | 2.29% | 32 | 2.33% | 1.72 | 17 | 2.71% | 0.31 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2_remake | 43 | 1.79% | 25 | 1.82% | 1.72 | 14 | 2.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | de_fallout_2x2 | 87 | 3.61% | 51 | 3.71% | 1.71 | 19 | 3.03% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_long | 227 | 9.43% | 135 | 9.83% | 1.68 | 44 | 7.02% | 0.19 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2x2 | 141 | 5.86% | 84 | 6.12% | 1.68 | 36 | 5.74% | 0.26 | |||
| 20 | css_mirage2x2_go | 55 | 2.29% | 33 | 2.40% | 1.67 | 17 | 2.71% | 0.31 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2-fun | 155 | 6.44% | 96 | 6.99% | 1.61 | 43 | 6.86% | 0.28 | |||
| 22 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 63 | 2.62% | 40 | 2.91% | 1.58 | 11 | 1.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_china | 19 | 0.79% | 12 | 0.87% | 1.58 | 4 | 0.64% | 0.21 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2 | 29 | 1.20% | 19 | 1.38% | 1.53 | 9 | 1.44% | 0.31 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 66 | 2.74% | 44 | 3.20% | 1.50 | 17 | 2.71% | 0.26 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_cz | 36 | 1.50% | 24 | 1.75% | 1.50 | 11 | 1.75% | 0.31 | |||
| 27 | mini_dust2 | 44 | 1.83% | 31 | 2.26% | 1.42 | 12 | 1.91% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_a | 141 | 5.86% | 100 | 7.28% | 1.41 | 37 | 5.90% | 0.26 | |||
| 29 | de_csr_2x2 | 69 | 2.87% | 51 | 3.71% | 1.35 | 17 | 2.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_unlimited | 28 | 1.16% | 22 | 1.60% | 1.27 | 8 | 1.28% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_india | 15 | 0.62% | 13 | 0.95% | 1.15 | 8 | 1.28% | 0.53 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_3x3 | 32 | 1.33% | 28 | 2.04% | 1.14 | 12 | 1.91% | 0.38 | |||
| 33 | csg_dust2 | 18 | 0.75% | 22 | 1.60% | 0.82 | 6 | 0.96% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 2,407 | 100.00% | 1,373 | 1.7531 | 627 | 100.00% | 0.2605 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | TOTAL_eNVy |
7 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 102 | mauw |
7 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 103 | erko1112 |
7 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 104 | batm1 |
7 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.43 | |||
| 105 | MaRk0 |
7 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.43 | |||
| 106 | ImArnie BBX |
7 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 107 | DeNilson |
6 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 108 | CUCbKA |
6 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 109 | 7 |
6 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 110 | °PleXuS |
6 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.20 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 111 | cabaupvz |
6 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 112 | Ykk |
6 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 113 | 7en |
6 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 114 | asdasd |
6 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 115 | Orel |
6 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 116 | xaviour_xfactor |
6 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 117 | rudra |
6 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | -+-ZOOM-+- |
6 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 119 | aki |
6 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 120 | BABY KİLLER İSRAEL |
6 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 121 | [REKT] ndkzz |
6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 122 | icecream |
6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 123 | Mr Simpsons |
6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 124 | Pacman |
5 | 0.21% | 8 | 0.58% | 0.63 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.60 | |||
| 125 | Joker |
5 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.51% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 126 | MJ7 |
5 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 127 | Dragon |
5 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 128 | Flash |
5 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 129 | Coperfil |
5 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.22% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 130 | Abu |
5 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.60 | |||
| 131 | Son1c |
5 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 132 | bayymustafa |
5 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 133 | ali rat |
5 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 134 | (1)putin |
5 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 135 | Germin3itor |
5 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 136 | Yellow Bongo |
5 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 137 | Mr. Hayaloglu |
5 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 138 | Determined |
5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 139 | 404NOTFOUND |
5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 140 | ^FORk^ |
5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 141 | George |
5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 142 | terrorist israel |
5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4647 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4647 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ChickenDrunk Wtf


TOTAL_eNVy
mauw
batm1
MaRk0
DeNilson
CUCbKA
7
cabaupvz
Ykk
Orel
xaviour_xfactor
-+-ZOOM-+-
icecream
Pacman
Dragon
Son1c
Germin3itor
404NOTFOUND
George