Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cutm4N |
|
| Location: Bekasi, Indonesia | |
| Steam: Cutm4N | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 14:22:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 02:04:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 272 ms (Latency: 136 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,307 | |
| Rank: | 60 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3394 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2673 (0.2821*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.2% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10,901 (1,472*) | |
| Kills: | 40,781 (5,218*) | |
| Deaths: | 30,448 (4,398*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cutm4N's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (31) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,472 times | 1,472 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 571 times | 571 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 314 times | 628 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 161 times | 483 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 79 times | 316 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 47 times | 235 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 23 times | 138 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 18 times | 144 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 17 times | 119 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 10 times | 110 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 6 times | 54 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 13 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,288 | 43.85% | 1,170 | 79.48% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 1,252 | 23.99% | 120 | 8.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 1,049 | 20.10% | 61 | 4.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 336 | 6.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 177 | 3.39% | 74 | 5.03% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 61 | 1.17% | 22 | 1.49% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.67% | 16 | 1.09% | 0.46 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 89,967 | 23,052 | 881,504 | 3,546 | 6,769 | 2.4038 | 25.6% | 38.2 | 13.3 | |
| 2 | 5,669 | 3,878 | 493,519 | 289 | 3,331 | 5.1404 | 68.4% | 127.3 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 7,582 | 2,418 | 200,320 | 78 | 1,242 | 0.7851 | 31.9% | 82.8 | 6.1 | |
| 4 | 11,185 | 9,375 | 230,870 | 0 | 953 | 3.5693 | 83.8% | 24.6 | 11.7 | |
| 5 | 3,187 | 1,072 | 51,377 | 150 | 329 | 1.1384 | 33.6% | 47.9 | 9.7 | |
| 6 | 3,755 | 580 | 14,636 | 36 | 103 | 1.2561 | 15.4% | 25.2 | 36.5 | |
| 7 | 1,472 | 435 | 13,242 | 37 | 97 | 2.2558 | 29.6% | 30.4 | 15.2 | |
| 8 | 383 | 65 | 1,913 | 7 | 11 | 0.8462 | 17.0% | 29.4 | 34.8 | |
| 9 | 256 | 68 | 1,090 | 2 | 7 | 0.7000 | 26.6% | 16.0 | 36.6 | |
| 10 | 705 | 88 | 1,448 | 4 | 6 | 3.0000 | 12.5% | 16.5 | 117.5 | |
| 11 | 61 | 27 | 750 | 4 | 4 | 1.0000 | 44.3% | 27.8 | 15.3 | |
| 12 | 68 | 15 | 554 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 22.1% | 36.9 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 71 | 18 | 267 | 1 | 2 | 0.4000 | 25.4% | 14.8 | 35.5 | |
| 14 | 34 | 7 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.6% | 21.6 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 18 | 3 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 28.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 23,049 | 40.2% | 41.8% | 18.0% | |
| 2 | 3,870 | 47.9% | 35.8% | 16.3% | |
| 3 | 1,072 | 39.9% | 42.0% | 18.1% | |
| 4 | 1,001 | 29.6% | 49.9% | 20.6% | |
| 5 | 580 | 45.3% | 31.2% | 23.4% | |
| 6 | 435 | 31.5% | 43.7% | 24.8% | |
| 7 | 88 | 46.6% | 37.5% | 15.9% | |
| 8 | 68 | 45.6% | 42.6% | 11.8% | |
| 9 | 65 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% | |
| 10 | 27 | 22.2% | 63.0% | 14.8% | |
| 11 | 18 | 44.4% | 38.9% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 15 | 26.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2020 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_remake | 31 | 0.59% | 18 | 0.41% | 1.72 | 4 | 0.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2x2_go | 56 | 1.07% | 37 | 0.84% | 1.51 | 20 | 1.36% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 134 | 2.57% | 95 | 2.16% | 1.41 | 23 | 1.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 232 | 4.45% | 168 | 3.82% | 1.38 | 85 | 5.77% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | de_aztec2x2 | 127 | 2.43% | 92 | 2.09% | 1.38 | 46 | 3.12% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_long | 214 | 4.10% | 156 | 3.55% | 1.37 | 56 | 3.80% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 654 | 12.53% | 497 | 11.30% | 1.32 | 212 | 14.40% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | css_nuke2x2 | 428 | 8.20% | 335 | 7.62% | 1.28 | 51 | 3.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | de_fallout_2x2 | 177 | 3.39% | 138 | 3.14% | 1.28 | 61 | 4.14% | 0.34 | |||
| 11 | css_inferno2x2 | 407 | 7.80% | 320 | 7.28% | 1.27 | 120 | 8.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_a | 186 | 3.56% | 148 | 3.37% | 1.26 | 64 | 4.35% | 0.34 | |||
| 13 | css_mirage2x2_go | 232 | 4.45% | 189 | 4.30% | 1.23 | 55 | 3.74% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | csg_dust2 | 200 | 3.83% | 168 | 3.82% | 1.19 | 72 | 4.89% | 0.36 | |||
| 15 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 100 | 1.92% | 84 | 1.91% | 1.19 | 32 | 2.17% | 0.32 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_cz | 92 | 1.76% | 77 | 1.75% | 1.19 | 37 | 2.51% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | mini_dust2 | 374 | 7.17% | 323 | 7.34% | 1.16 | 79 | 5.37% | 0.21 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 125 | 2.40% | 110 | 2.50% | 1.14 | 33 | 2.24% | 0.26 | |||
| 19 | css_train2x2 | 202 | 3.87% | 181 | 4.12% | 1.12 | 66 | 4.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 96 | 1.84% | 86 | 1.96% | 1.12 | 27 | 1.83% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 578 | 11.08% | 540 | 12.28% | 1.07 | 166 | 11.28% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | css_cache2x2 | 232 | 4.45% | 216 | 4.91% | 1.07 | 66 | 4.48% | 0.28 | |||
| 23 | de_dust_a | 109 | 2.09% | 103 | 2.34% | 1.06 | 31 | 2.11% | 0.28 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_india | 40 | 0.77% | 42 | 0.95% | 0.95 | 16 | 1.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | de_csr_2x2 | 35 | 0.67% | 38 | 0.86% | 0.92 | 6 | 0.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2 | 43 | 0.82% | 47 | 1.07% | 0.91 | 10 | 0.68% | 0.23 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 60 | 1.15% | 91 | 2.07% | 0.66 | 16 | 1.09% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | css_dust2_go | 7 | 0.13% | 11 | 0.25% | 0.64 | 4 | 0.27% | 0.57 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2-fun | 32 | 0.61% | 60 | 1.36% | 0.53 | 12 | 0.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_1337 | 4 | 0.08% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_unlimited | 6 | 0.11% | 18 | 0.41% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 5,218 | 100.00% | 4,398 | 1.1864 | 1,472 | 100.00% | 0.2821 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
399 | 7.65% | 197 | 4.48% | 2.03 | 104 | 7.51% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | Alenka!? |
189 | 3.62% | 159 | 3.62% | 1.19 | 66 | 4.77% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
185 | 3.55% | 304 | 6.91% | 0.61 | 53 | 3.83% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | madame |
125 | 2.40% | 89 | 2.02% | 1.40 | 20 | 1.44% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | FasTIK |
120 | 2.30% | 43 | 0.98% | 2.79 | 39 | 2.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
107 | 2.05% | 95 | 2.16% | 1.13 | 35 | 2.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
103 | 1.97% | 68 | 1.55% | 1.51 | 22 | 1.59% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | bro |
97 | 1.86% | 193 | 4.39% | 0.50 | 25 | 1.81% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | Dayum Son |
92 | 1.76% | 92 | 2.09% | 1.00 | 31 | 2.24% | 0.34 | |||
| 10 | SINNER MAN |
76 | 1.46% | 27 | 0.61% | 2.81 | 14 | 1.01% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | Sam.Crum-City |
71 | 1.36% | 68 | 1.55% | 1.04 | 18 | 1.30% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | Recoba |
68 | 1.30% | 47 | 1.07% | 1.45 | 22 | 1.59% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | JustMatei |
66 | 1.26% | 64 | 1.46% | 1.03 | 18 | 1.30% | 0.27 | |||
| 14 | ОлАдУшеК*-* |
65 | 1.25% | 73 | 1.66% | 0.89 | 27 | 1.95% | 0.42 | |||
| 15 | Ominous |
64 | 1.23% | 57 | 1.30% | 1.12 | 13 | 0.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
62 | 1.19% | 63 | 1.43% | 0.98 | 22 | 1.59% | 0.35 | |||
| 17 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
59 | 1.13% | 52 | 1.18% | 1.13 | 18 | 1.30% | 0.31 | |||
| 18 | __RC__ |
58 | 1.11% | 52 | 1.18% | 1.12 | 16 | 1.16% | 0.28 | |||
| 19 | GEO |
56 | 1.07% | 42 | 0.95% | 1.33 | 8 | 0.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | zirlayan |
53 | 1.02% | 42 | 0.95% | 1.26 | 23 | 1.66% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | *.0 |
49 | 0.94% | 15 | 0.34% | 3.27 | 7 | 0.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | WhysKey777 |
48 | 0.92% | 71 | 1.61% | 0.68 | 5 | 0.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | alva8193 |
48 | 0.92% | 33 | 0.75% | 1.45 | 10 | 0.72% | 0.21 | |||
| 24 | Pacman |
48 | 0.92% | 23 | 0.52% | 2.09 | 17 | 1.23% | 0.35 | |||
| 25 | Dragon |
47 | 0.90% | 49 | 1.11% | 0.96 | 19 | 1.37% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | Flash |
46 | 0.88% | 50 | 1.14% | 0.92 | 18 | 1.30% | 0.39 | |||
| 27 | shinichi122 |
46 | 0.88% | 38 | 0.86% | 1.21 | 8 | 0.58% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | R3@p3r |
45 | 0.86% | 37 | 0.84% | 1.22 | 12 | 0.87% | 0.27 | |||
| 29 | say my name |
45 | 0.86% | 33 | 0.75% | 1.36 | 6 | 0.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | ~D r i n k~ |
45 | 0.86% | 18 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 14 | 1.01% | 0.31 | |||
| 31 | Iwin |
44 | 0.84% | 37 | 0.84% | 1.19 | 11 | 0.79% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | El Mago |
44 | 0.84% | 24 | 0.55% | 1.83 | 17 | 1.23% | 0.39 | |||
| 33 | aki |
41 | 0.79% | 21 | 0.48% | 1.95 | 8 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | FGO |
38 | 0.73% | 99 | 2.25% | 0.38 | 9 | 0.65% | 0.24 | |||
| 35 | Vicks |
34 | 0.65% | 24 | 0.55% | 1.42 | 9 | 0.65% | 0.26 | |||
| 36 | ACAB |
32 | 0.61% | 49 | 1.11% | 0.65 | 8 | 0.58% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | Noobsky |
32 | 0.61% | 40 | 0.91% | 0.80 | 20 | 1.44% | 0.63 | |||
| 38 | BaZiNgA |
32 | 0.61% | 38 | 0.86% | 0.84 | 11 | 0.79% | 0.34 | |||
| 39 | RISKI |
32 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.20% | 3.56 | 6 | 0.43% | 0.19 | |||
| 40 | [B]lekot[A] |
31 | 0.59% | 48 | 1.09% | 0.65 | 11 | 0.79% | 0.35 | |||
| 41 | Coperfil |
30 | 0.57% | 21 | 0.48% | 1.43 | 9 | 0.65% | 0.30 | |||
| 42 | EMO988 |
29 | 0.56% | 32 | 0.73% | 0.91 | 10 | 0.72% | 0.34 | |||
| 43 | Ni10x |
29 | 0.56% | 15 | 0.34% | 1.93 | 10 | 0.72% | 0.34 | |||
| 44 | Geims |
28 | 0.54% | 43 | 0.98% | 0.65 | 8 | 0.58% | 0.29 | |||
| 45 | Enigma ~ |
28 | 0.54% | 36 | 0.82% | 0.78 | 10 | 0.72% | 0.36 | |||
| 46 | OMAR OMAR |
28 | 0.54% | 14 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | Joe By then |
27 | 0.52% | 15 | 0.34% | 1.80 | 5 | 0.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 48 | Moty |
27 | 0.52% | 12 | 0.27% | 2.25 | 6 | 0.43% | 0.22 | |||
| 49 | Enigma ~Nsnd |
25 | 0.48% | 27 | 0.61% | 0.93 | 8 | 0.58% | 0.32 | |||
| 50 | kufurcu |
24 | 0.46% | 28 | 0.64% | 0.86 | 7 | 0.51% | 0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8544 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8544 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cutm4N


Wurd
Alenka!?
VaSaYa PuPkIn
madame
FasTIK
Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
bro
Recoba
Ominous
__RC__
GEO
WhysKey777
Pacman
Dragon
R3@p3r
Noobsky
RISKI
[B]lekot[A]
EMO988
Enigma ~
Joe By then