Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cutm4N |
|
| Location: Bekasi, Indonesia | |
| Steam: Cutm4N | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 14:22:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 02:04:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 272 ms (Latency: 136 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 4,307 | |
| Rank: | 60 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3394 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2673 (0.2814*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.2% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10,901 (1,440*) | |
| Kills: | 40,781 (5,117*) | |
| Deaths: | 30,448 (4,297*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cutm4N's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (31) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,440 times | 1,440 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 560 times | 560 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 308 times | 616 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 159 times | 477 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 77 times | 308 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 46 times | 230 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 23 times | 138 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 18 times | 144 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 17 times | 119 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 10 times | 110 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 13 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,216 | 43.31% | 1,140 | 79.17% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 1,251 | 24.45% | 119 | 8.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 1,027 | 20.07% | 61 | 4.24% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 332 | 6.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 176 | 3.44% | 73 | 5.07% | 0.41 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 61 | 1.19% | 22 | 1.53% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.66% | 16 | 1.11% | 0.47 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 86,035 | 22,120 | 845,745 | 3,400 | 6,506 | 2.4016 | 25.7% | 38.2 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 5,668 | 3,877 | 493,075 | 288 | 3,330 | 5.1468 | 68.4% | 127.2 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 7,337 | 2,359 | 195,434 | 77 | 1,214 | 0.7883 | 32.2% | 82.8 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 10,870 | 9,131 | 223,442 | 0 | 927 | 3.5114 | 84.0% | 24.5 | 11.7 | |
| 5 | 3,146 | 1,059 | 50,870 | 149 | 326 | 1.1479 | 33.7% | 48.0 | 9.7 | |
| 6 | 3,755 | 580 | 14,636 | 36 | 103 | 1.2561 | 15.4% | 25.2 | 36.5 | |
| 7 | 1,402 | 415 | 12,697 | 36 | 92 | 2.2439 | 29.6% | 30.6 | 15.2 | |
| 8 | 383 | 65 | 1,913 | 7 | 11 | 0.8462 | 17.0% | 29.4 | 34.8 | |
| 9 | 256 | 68 | 1,090 | 2 | 7 | 0.7000 | 26.6% | 16.0 | 36.6 | |
| 10 | 705 | 88 | 1,448 | 4 | 6 | 3.0000 | 12.5% | 16.5 | 117.5 | |
| 11 | 61 | 27 | 750 | 4 | 4 | 1.0000 | 44.3% | 27.8 | 15.3 | |
| 12 | 68 | 15 | 554 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 22.1% | 36.9 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 59 | 16 | 248 | 1 | 2 | 0.4000 | 27.1% | 15.5 | 29.5 | |
| 14 | 34 | 7 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.6% | 21.6 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 18 | 3 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 28.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22,117 | 40.3% | 41.7% | 18.0% | |
| 2 | 3,869 | 47.9% | 35.8% | 16.3% | |
| 3 | 1,059 | 39.7% | 42.2% | 18.1% | |
| 4 | 972 | 29.4% | 49.6% | 21.0% | |
| 5 | 580 | 45.3% | 31.2% | 23.4% | |
| 6 | 415 | 32.8% | 43.1% | 24.1% | |
| 7 | 88 | 46.6% | 37.5% | 15.9% | |
| 8 | 68 | 45.6% | 42.6% | 11.8% | |
| 9 | 65 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% | |
| 10 | 27 | 22.2% | 63.0% | 14.8% | |
| 11 | 16 | 37.5% | 43.8% | 18.8% | |
| 12 | 15 | 26.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2020 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_remake | 31 | 0.61% | 18 | 0.42% | 1.72 | 4 | 0.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2x2_go | 56 | 1.09% | 37 | 0.86% | 1.51 | 20 | 1.39% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 134 | 2.62% | 95 | 2.21% | 1.41 | 23 | 1.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 232 | 4.53% | 168 | 3.91% | 1.38 | 85 | 5.90% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | de_aztec2x2 | 127 | 2.48% | 92 | 2.14% | 1.38 | 46 | 3.19% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_long | 214 | 4.18% | 156 | 3.63% | 1.37 | 56 | 3.89% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 654 | 12.78% | 497 | 11.57% | 1.32 | 212 | 14.72% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | css_nuke2x2 | 428 | 8.36% | 335 | 7.80% | 1.28 | 51 | 3.54% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | de_fallout_2x2 | 177 | 3.46% | 138 | 3.21% | 1.28 | 61 | 4.24% | 0.34 | |||
| 11 | css_inferno2x2 | 407 | 7.95% | 320 | 7.45% | 1.27 | 120 | 8.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_a | 165 | 3.22% | 133 | 3.10% | 1.24 | 55 | 3.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | css_mirage2x2_go | 232 | 4.53% | 189 | 4.40% | 1.23 | 55 | 3.82% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | csg_dust2 | 200 | 3.91% | 168 | 3.91% | 1.19 | 72 | 5.00% | 0.36 | |||
| 15 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 100 | 1.95% | 84 | 1.95% | 1.19 | 32 | 2.22% | 0.32 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_cz | 92 | 1.80% | 77 | 1.79% | 1.19 | 37 | 2.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | mini_dust2 | 374 | 7.31% | 323 | 7.52% | 1.16 | 79 | 5.49% | 0.21 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 125 | 2.44% | 110 | 2.56% | 1.14 | 33 | 2.29% | 0.26 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 96 | 1.88% | 86 | 2.00% | 1.12 | 27 | 1.88% | 0.28 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 539 | 10.53% | 492 | 11.45% | 1.10 | 153 | 10.62% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | css_train2x2 | 165 | 3.22% | 151 | 3.51% | 1.09 | 57 | 3.96% | 0.35 | |||
| 22 | css_cache2x2 | 232 | 4.53% | 216 | 5.03% | 1.07 | 66 | 4.58% | 0.28 | |||
| 23 | de_dust_a | 109 | 2.13% | 103 | 2.40% | 1.06 | 31 | 2.15% | 0.28 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_india | 40 | 0.78% | 42 | 0.98% | 0.95 | 16 | 1.11% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | de_csr_2x2 | 35 | 0.68% | 38 | 0.88% | 0.92 | 6 | 0.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2 | 43 | 0.84% | 47 | 1.09% | 0.91 | 10 | 0.69% | 0.23 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 60 | 1.17% | 91 | 2.12% | 0.66 | 16 | 1.11% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | css_dust2_go | 7 | 0.14% | 11 | 0.26% | 0.64 | 4 | 0.28% | 0.57 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2-fun | 28 | 0.55% | 52 | 1.21% | 0.54 | 11 | 0.76% | 0.39 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_1337 | 4 | 0.08% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_unlimited | 6 | 0.12% | 18 | 0.42% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 5,117 | 100.00% | 4,297 | 1.1908 | 1,440 | 100.00% | 0.2814 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | TPOЛОЛО |
23 | 0.45% | 24 | 0.56% | 0.96 | 6 | 0.44% | 0.26 | |||
| 52 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
23 | 0.45% | 18 | 0.42% | 1.28 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 53 | albay071 |
22 | 0.43% | 23 | 0.54% | 0.96 | 8 | 0.59% | 0.36 | |||
| 54 | mauw |
22 | 0.43% | 14 | 0.33% | 1.57 | 6 | 0.44% | 0.27 | |||
| 55 | Jeet Singh - Dominic! |
22 | 0.43% | 10 | 0.23% | 2.20 | 6 | 0.44% | 0.27 | |||
| 56 | B389CDF |
22 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.21% | 2.44 | 5 | 0.37% | 0.23 | |||
| 57 | athos007 |
22 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.19% | 2.75 | 7 | 0.52% | 0.32 | |||
| 58 | Zeitlos |
22 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.09% | 5.50 | 7 | 0.52% | 0.32 | |||
| 59 | P!nG |
21 | 0.41% | 51 | 1.19% | 0.41 | 8 | 0.59% | 0.38 | |||
| 60 | ali rat |
21 | 0.41% | 11 | 0.26% | 1.91 | 7 | 0.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 61 | OxiS |
20 | 0.39% | 24 | 0.56% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.05 | |||
| 62 | ~DeNiX~ |
20 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.19% | 2.50 | 6 | 0.44% | 0.30 | |||
| 63 | asdasd |
19 | 0.37% | 29 | 0.67% | 0.66 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.16 | |||
| 64 | user |
19 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.23% | 1.90 | 5 | 0.37% | 0.26 | |||
| 65 | OMAR OMAR |
19 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.19% | 2.38 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.16 | |||
| 66 | Random2 |
18 | 0.35% | 24 | 0.56% | 0.75 | 7 | 0.52% | 0.39 | |||
| 67 | Mr Simpsons |
18 | 0.35% | 17 | 0.40% | 1.06 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.11 | |||
| 68 | POLITE MOOSE |
18 | 0.35% | 9 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 7 | 0.52% | 0.39 | |||
| 69 | pedroxr2i |
18 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.19% | 2.25 | 10 | 0.74% | 0.56 | |||
| 70 | tyoma29 |
18 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 9 | 0.66% | 0.50 | |||
| 71 | Sparta_D6 |
18 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.02% | 18.00 | 7 | 0.52% | 0.39 | |||
| 72 | Muhammad |
17 | 0.33% | 23 | 0.54% | 0.74 | 5 | 0.37% | 0.29 | |||
| 73 | kamoulox |
17 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.26% | 1.55 | 5 | 0.37% | 0.29 | |||
| 74 | AB |
17 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.21% | 1.89 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 75 | erko1112 |
17 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.19% | 2.13 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.24 | |||
| 76 | LaPiraterie |
17 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.09% | 4.25 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.24 | |||
| 77 | xaaum6at+ |
16 | 0.31% | 22 | 0.51% | 0.73 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 78 | DeZeRtEr[VIPSLaYerR]YSoSeRiOuS |
16 | 0.31% | 18 | 0.42% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | dddd |
16 | 0.31% | 14 | 0.33% | 1.14 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.19 | |||
| 80 | POM-BÄR |
16 | 0.31% | 12 | 0.28% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.19 | |||
| 81 | ᶻᵉᵈ| |
16 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.02% | 16.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 82 | VILan |
15 | 0.29% | 19 | 0.44% | 0.79 | 5 | 0.37% | 0.33 | |||
| 83 | LoLeD^ |
15 | 0.29% | 15 | 0.35% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.07 | |||
| 84 | alex |
15 | 0.29% | 14 | 0.33% | 1.07 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.07 | |||
| 85 | ChickenDrunk Wtf |
15 | 0.29% | 11 | 0.26% | 1.36 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.27 | |||
| 86 | PrroKii(L) |
15 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.88 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 87 | Zin |
15 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | plaer592 |
14 | 0.27% | 19 | 0.44% | 0.74 | 8 | 0.59% | 0.57 | |||
| 89 | SlickRick |
14 | 0.27% | 18 | 0.42% | 0.78 | 6 | 0.44% | 0.43 | |||
| 90 | TOTAL_eNVy |
14 | 0.27% | 14 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.37% | 0.36 | |||
| 91 | Mute |
14 | 0.27% | 14 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 92 | Abu |
14 | 0.27% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.21 | |||
| 93 | DSB |
13 | 0.25% | 17 | 0.40% | 0.76 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.31 | |||
| 94 | Olafuuur |
13 | 0.25% | 15 | 0.35% | 0.87 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 95 | Taciz Gundogdu |
13 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.63 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.15 | |||
| 96 | FREELANCER |
13 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.16% | 1.86 | 5 | 0.37% | 0.38 | |||
| 97 | Al3kS!S |
13 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.14% | 2.17 | 7 | 0.52% | 0.54 | |||
| 98 | bono16110 |
13 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.12% | 2.60 | 5 | 0.37% | 0.38 | |||
| 99 | Pavex |
12 | 0.23% | 24 | 0.56% | 0.50 | 6 | 0.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 100 | Vivasse.be |
12 | 0.23% | 18 | 0.42% | 0.67 | 5 | 0.37% | 0.42 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8683 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8683 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cutm4N


TPOЛОЛО
ShAr4_Pr0o
albay071
Jeet Singh - Dominic!
B389CDF
athos007
Zeitlos
P!nG
OxiS
asdasd
user
pedroxr2i
Muhammad
AB
LaPiraterie
dddd
POM-BÄR
PrroKii(L)
Mute
Olafuuur
Al3kS!S