Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cutm4N |
|
| Location: Bekasi, Indonesia | |
| Steam: Cutm4N | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 16:09:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 02:17:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 272 ms (Latency: 136 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,372 | |
| Rank: | 53 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3397 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2672 (0.2808*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.2% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10,904 (1,443*) | |
| Kills: | 40,803 (5,139*) | |
| Deaths: | 30,457 (4,306*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cutm4N's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (31) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,443 times | 1,443 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 562 times | 562 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 308 times | 616 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 160 times | 480 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 77 times | 308 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 46 times | 230 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 23 times | 138 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 18 times | 144 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 17 times | 119 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 10 times | 110 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 13 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,216 | 43.12% | 1,140 | 79.00% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 1,268 | 24.67% | 120 | 8.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 1,030 | 20.04% | 61 | 4.23% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 332 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 178 | 3.46% | 75 | 5.20% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 61 | 1.19% | 22 | 1.52% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.66% | 16 | 1.11% | 0.47 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 86,035 | 22,120 | 845,745 | 3,400 | 6,506 | 2.4016 | 25.7% | 38.2 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 5,761 | 3,944 | 501,309 | 292 | 3,388 | 5.1646 | 68.5% | 127.1 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 7,351 | 2,365 | 195,984 | 77 | 1,217 | 0.7887 | 32.2% | 82.9 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 10,908 | 9,146 | 223,769 | 0 | 927 | 3.5114 | 83.8% | 24.5 | 11.8 | |
| 5 | 3,185 | 1,076 | 51,985 | 154 | 331 | 1.1655 | 33.8% | 48.3 | 9.6 | |
| 6 | 3,755 | 580 | 14,636 | 36 | 103 | 1.2561 | 15.4% | 25.2 | 36.5 | |
| 7 | 1,402 | 415 | 12,697 | 36 | 92 | 2.2439 | 29.6% | 30.6 | 15.2 | |
| 8 | 383 | 65 | 1,913 | 7 | 11 | 0.8462 | 17.0% | 29.4 | 34.8 | |
| 9 | 256 | 68 | 1,090 | 2 | 7 | 0.7000 | 26.6% | 16.0 | 36.6 | |
| 10 | 705 | 88 | 1,448 | 4 | 6 | 3.0000 | 12.5% | 16.5 | 117.5 | |
| 11 | 61 | 27 | 750 | 4 | 4 | 1.0000 | 44.3% | 27.8 | 15.3 | |
| 12 | 68 | 15 | 554 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 22.1% | 36.9 | 17.0 | |
| 13 | 59 | 16 | 248 | 1 | 2 | 0.4000 | 27.1% | 15.5 | 29.5 | |
| 14 | 34 | 7 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.6% | 21.6 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 18 | 3 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 28.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22,117 | 40.3% | 41.7% | 18.0% | |
| 2 | 3,936 | 48.0% | 35.8% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 1,076 | 39.5% | 42.5% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | 975 | 29.4% | 49.6% | 20.9% | |
| 5 | 580 | 45.3% | 31.2% | 23.4% | |
| 6 | 415 | 32.8% | 43.1% | 24.1% | |
| 7 | 88 | 46.6% | 37.5% | 15.9% | |
| 8 | 68 | 45.6% | 42.6% | 11.8% | |
| 9 | 65 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% | |
| 10 | 27 | 22.2% | 63.0% | 14.8% | |
| 11 | 16 | 37.5% | 43.8% | 18.8% | |
| 12 | 15 | 26.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2020 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | css_dust2_remake | 31 | 0.60% | 18 | 0.42% | 1.72 | 4 | 0.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2x2_go | 56 | 1.09% | 37 | 0.86% | 1.51 | 20 | 1.39% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 134 | 2.61% | 95 | 2.21% | 1.41 | 23 | 1.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 232 | 4.51% | 168 | 3.90% | 1.38 | 85 | 5.89% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | de_aztec2x2 | 127 | 2.47% | 92 | 2.14% | 1.38 | 46 | 3.19% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_long | 214 | 4.16% | 156 | 3.62% | 1.37 | 56 | 3.88% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | de_fallout_2x2 | 199 | 3.87% | 147 | 3.41% | 1.35 | 64 | 4.44% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2x2 | 654 | 12.73% | 497 | 11.54% | 1.32 | 212 | 14.69% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | css_nuke2x2 | 428 | 8.33% | 335 | 7.78% | 1.28 | 51 | 3.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | css_inferno2x2 | 407 | 7.92% | 320 | 7.43% | 1.27 | 120 | 8.32% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_a | 165 | 3.21% | 133 | 3.09% | 1.24 | 55 | 3.81% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | css_mirage2x2_go | 232 | 4.51% | 189 | 4.39% | 1.23 | 55 | 3.81% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | csg_dust2 | 200 | 3.89% | 168 | 3.90% | 1.19 | 72 | 4.99% | 0.36 | |||
| 15 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 100 | 1.95% | 84 | 1.95% | 1.19 | 32 | 2.22% | 0.32 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2_cz | 92 | 1.79% | 77 | 1.79% | 1.19 | 37 | 2.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | mini_dust2 | 374 | 7.28% | 323 | 7.50% | 1.16 | 79 | 5.47% | 0.21 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 125 | 2.43% | 110 | 2.55% | 1.14 | 33 | 2.29% | 0.26 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 96 | 1.87% | 86 | 2.00% | 1.12 | 27 | 1.87% | 0.28 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 539 | 10.49% | 492 | 11.43% | 1.10 | 153 | 10.60% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | css_train2x2 | 165 | 3.21% | 151 | 3.51% | 1.09 | 57 | 3.95% | 0.35 | |||
| 22 | css_cache2x2 | 232 | 4.51% | 216 | 5.02% | 1.07 | 66 | 4.57% | 0.28 | |||
| 23 | de_dust_a | 109 | 2.12% | 103 | 2.39% | 1.06 | 31 | 2.15% | 0.28 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2_india | 40 | 0.78% | 42 | 0.98% | 0.95 | 16 | 1.11% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | de_csr_2x2 | 35 | 0.68% | 38 | 0.88% | 0.92 | 6 | 0.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2 | 43 | 0.84% | 47 | 1.09% | 0.91 | 10 | 0.69% | 0.23 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 60 | 1.17% | 91 | 2.11% | 0.66 | 16 | 1.11% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | css_dust2_go | 7 | 0.14% | 11 | 0.26% | 0.64 | 4 | 0.28% | 0.57 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2-fun | 28 | 0.54% | 52 | 1.21% | 0.54 | 11 | 0.76% | 0.39 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_1337 | 4 | 0.08% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2_unlimited | 6 | 0.12% | 18 | 0.42% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 5,139 | 100.00% | 4,306 | 1.1935 | 1,443 | 100.00% | 0.2808 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | xXx |
8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 152 | hix |
7 | 0.14% | 21 | 0.49% | 0.33 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 153 | TheGodfather |
7 | 0.14% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.58 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.43 | |||
| 154 | Rehex |
7 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.78 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 155 | PsychOz |
7 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.21% | 0.78 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 156 | Sedrev |
7 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.19% | 0.88 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 157 | Noobz |
7 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 158 | (1)zirlayan |
7 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 159 | xtample |
7 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 160 | Kamori |
7 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.40 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.43 | |||
| 161 | Dwight Fairfield |
7 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 162 | KLim** |
7 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.09% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 163 | oJr. |
7 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 164 | Powercatsnake |
7 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 165 | titi |
7 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.43 | |||
| 166 | unnamed |
7 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.33 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.57 | |||
| 167 | Bom Panci |
7 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.50 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.43 | |||
| 168 | AB8998 |
7 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.02% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 169 | Ferdinandi |
7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 170 | Alenka rat like to laugh |
6 | 0.12% | 18 | 0.42% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 171 | mario |
6 | 0.12% | 12 | 0.28% | 0.50 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 172 | BG_TSAR |
6 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.16% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 173 | MOku |
6 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.16% | 0.86 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 174 | Шляпа mAHryCtA |
6 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 175 | T4nk | Noah |
6 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 176 | ^.mc.^ |
6 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.20 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 177 | Monstro_da_Ilha |
6 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.09% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 178 | |ScreaM | SnEgOv1K |
6 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 179 | 7 |
6 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 180 | Black Death |
6 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 181 | Tameer |
6 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 182 | Koustic |
6 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 183 | Coflex |
6 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 184 | 西甲 |
6 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 185 | JESUS^IS^ABANDONING^ME |
6 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 186 | La Riata de Sinaloa |
6 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 187 | ZRT |
6 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 188 | AleconX |
6 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.02% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 189 | H.Lim |
5 | 0.10% | 17 | 0.39% | 0.29 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 190 | AvJeux || -[*Sn@ke*]- |
5 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.16% | 0.71 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 191 | `RTB |Z-gRom-Z |
5 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.16% | 0.71 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 192 | 8-OH-DPAT |
5 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.16% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 193 | mixalispap299 |
5 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.60 | |||
| 194 | MuCCuk |
5 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.09% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 195 | evld |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.07% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.60 | |||
| 196 | ! |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.07% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 197 | Chinggis Khan |
5 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.07% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 198 | NyoOb |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 199 | BRZ |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 200 | agid |
5 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.22% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8936 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.8936 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cutm4N


xXx
hix
TheGodfather
Rehex
PsychOz
Sedrev
(1)zirlayan
xtample
Kamori
KLim**
oJr.
Powercatsnake
unnamed
AB8998
Alenka rat like to laugh
MOku
Шляпа mAHryCtA
^.mc.^
|ScreaM | SnEgOv1K
Black Death
Tameer
Coflex
西甲
JESUS^IS^ABANDONING^ME
La Riata de Sinaloa
ZRT
H.Lim
mixalispap299
evld