Player Information| Player Profile |
|
123 |
|
| Location: Tarragona, Spain | |
| Steam: 123 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 15:15:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 21:24:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 99 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- |
| Favorite Map:* | scoutzknivez |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,467 | |
| Rank: | 10 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4410 (1.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3337 (0.3127*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.1% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,279 (192*) | |
| Kills: | 6,829 (614*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,739 (324*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
123's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (30) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 421 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 192 times | 192 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 57 times | 57 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 58 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 202 | 32.90% | 90 | 46.88% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 183 | 29.80% | 79 | 41.15% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 127 | 20.68% | 14 | 7.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 42 | 6.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 27 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 17 | 2.77% | 6 | 3.13% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.47% | 3 | 1.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 25,308 | 5,416 | 163,640 | 597 | 1,388 | 5.9316 | 21.4% | 30.2 | 18.2 | |
| 2 | 1,678 | 974 | 130,510 | 122 | 799 | 6.0530 | 58.0% | 134.0 | 2.1 | |
| 3 | 18,514 | 3,704 | 87,025 | 290 | 750 | 4.2857 | 20.0% | 23.5 | 24.7 | |
| 4 | 1,215 | 4,101 | 86,366 | 1 | 385 | 8.7500 | 337.5% | 21.1 | 3.2 | |
| 5 | 876 | 249 | 9,458 | 29 | 80 | 1.6327 | 28.4% | 38.0 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 1,193 | 180 | 4,486 | 14 | 44 | 5.5000 | 15.1% | 24.9 | 27.1 | |
| 7 | 361 | 67 | 5,357 | 2 | 39 | 1.1471 | 18.6% | 80.0 | 9.3 | |
| 8 | 261 | 46 | 969 | 2 | 13 | 4.3333 | 17.6% | 21.1 | 20.1 | |
| 9 | 546 | 88 | 1,709 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 16.1% | 19.4 | 54.6 | |
| 10 | 69 | 4 | 95 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.8% | 23.8 | 17.3 | |
| 11 | 52 | 12 | 260 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 23.1% | 21.7 | 52.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 47 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.4% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,416 | 41.8% | 35.8% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 3,704 | 40.4% | 37.4% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 974 | 49.8% | 32.9% | 17.4% | |
| 4 | 249 | 39.0% | 38.2% | 22.9% | |
| 5 | 180 | 36.1% | 43.9% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 88 | 25.0% | 30.7% | 44.3% | |
| 7 | 46 | 37.0% | 43.5% | 19.6% | |
| 8 | 23 | 17.4% | 52.2% | 30.4% | |
| 9 | 12 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld2k | 8 | 1.30% | 1 | 0.31% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.56% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | cs_deagle5 | 9 | 1.47% | 2 | 0.62% | 4.50 | 3 | 1.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | aim_aka_rambo | 33 | 5.37% | 8 | 2.47% | 4.13 | 13 | 6.77% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | aim_map | 35 | 5.70% | 12 | 3.70% | 2.92 | 19 | 9.90% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | scoutzknivez | 159 | 25.90% | 60 | 18.52% | 2.65 | 57 | 29.69% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | fy_buzzkill | 63 | 10.26% | 24 | 7.41% | 2.63 | 27 | 14.06% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | aim_headshot | 75 | 12.21% | 37 | 11.42% | 2.03 | 22 | 11.46% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | awp_city | 10 | 1.63% | 1 | 0.31% | 10.00 | 2 | 1.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | aim_ak-colt | 59 | 9.61% | 39 | 12.04% | 1.51 | 7 | 3.65% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2 | 9 | 1.47% | 6 | 1.85% | 1.50 | 5 | 2.60% | 0.56 | |||
| 11 | aim_aztec | 75 | 12.21% | 51 | 15.74% | 1.47 | 10 | 5.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | fy_wintercz | 15 | 2.44% | 11 | 3.40% | 1.36 | 5 | 2.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | aim_map2 | 52 | 8.47% | 47 | 14.51% | 1.11 | 18 | 9.38% | 0.35 | |||
| 14 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 2 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.62% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | awp_bycastor | 3 | 0.49% | 4 | 1.23% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | fy_pool_day | 2 | 0.33% | 5 | 1.54% | 0.40 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | awp_map | 5 | 0.81% | 14 | 4.32% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | 614 | 100.00% | 324 | 1.8951 | 192 | 100.00% | 0.3127 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | richi |
103 | 16.78% | 79 | 24.38% | 1.30 | 24 | 13.48% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | Rakatanga |
80 | 13.03% | 34 | 10.49% | 2.35 | 31 | 17.42% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | ALLEX X7 |
55 | 8.96% | 21 | 6.48% | 2.62 | 23 | 12.92% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | Gagarin |
50 | 8.14% | 31 | 9.57% | 1.61 | 13 | 7.30% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | CrazyFinger |
37 | 6.03% | 7 | 2.16% | 5.29 | 13 | 7.30% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | Baboust |
34 | 5.54% | 33 | 10.19% | 1.03 | 10 | 5.62% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | Mol1tyLV |
27 | 4.40% | 14 | 4.32% | 1.93 | 4 | 2.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | Teuti |
22 | 3.58% | 7 | 2.16% | 3.14 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | multi |
21 | 3.42% | 11 | 3.40% | 1.91 | 10 | 5.62% | 0.48 | |||
| 10 | Sia |
19 | 3.09% | 7 | 2.16% | 2.71 | 5 | 2.81% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | VI |
16 | 2.61% | 5 | 1.54% | 3.20 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | Ventoy |
15 | 2.44% | 7 | 2.16% | 2.14 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | SHOWTIME |
15 | 2.44% | 4 | 1.23% | 3.75 | 6 | 3.37% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | neeko. |
14 | 2.28% | 9 | 2.78% | 1.56 | 8 | 4.49% | 0.57 | |||
| 15 | kufurcu |
14 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | stado lam d-_-b |
10 | 1.63% | 4 | 1.23% | 2.50 | 5 | 2.81% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | Olavo de Carvalho |
10 | 1.63% | 2 | 0.62% | 5.00 | 6 | 3.37% | 0.60 | |||
| 18 | Niko |
9 | 1.47% | 14 | 4.32% | 0.64 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | Taramilo |
9 | 1.47% | 2 | 0.62% | 4.50 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | FeNoY |
8 | 1.30% | 9 | 2.78% | 0.89 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | Idial Jo |
8 | 1.30% | 3 | 0.93% | 2.67 | 4 | 2.25% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5732 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5732 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
123


richi
Rakatanga
ALLEX X7
CrazyFinger
Baboust
Mol1tyLV
multi
Sia
VI
SHOWTIME
neeko.
Olavo de Carvalho
Taramilo
FeNoY