Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[TDO] Cervantes |
|
| Location: Hajnówka, Poland | |
| Steam: [TDO] Cervantes | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | TDO |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:49:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 04:39:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 4,604 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2408 (2.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4111 (0.4097*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.9% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17,314 (1,111*) | |
| Kills: | 42,119 (2,712*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,796 (1,253*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[TDO] Cervantes's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (43) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,111 times | 1,111 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 189 times | 189 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 135 times | 270 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 85 times | 255 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 58 times | 232 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 48 times | 240 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 27 times | 162 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 12 times | 108 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 11 times | 77 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 11 times | 121 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 9 times | 72 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 6 times | 60 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,673 | 61.69% | 835 | 75.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 265 | 9.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 212 | 7.82% | 31 | 2.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 174 | 6.42% | 68 | 6.12% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 171 | 6.31% | 70 | 6.30% | 0.41 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 152 | 5.60% | 91 | 8.19% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 37 | 1.36% | 5 | 0.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.45% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.36% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 60,361 | 16,938 | 658,855 | 2,823 | 5,537 | 4.8528 | 28.1% | 38.9 | 10.9 | |
| 2 | 4,872 | 9,470 | 267,310 | 0 | 1,297 | 12.7157 | 194.4% | 28.2 | 3.8 | |
| 3 | 1,331 | 1,047 | 139,172 | 108 | 903 | 10.2614 | 78.7% | 132.9 | 1.5 | |
| 4 | 5,692 | 1,821 | 54,206 | 176 | 451 | 4.6979 | 32.0% | 29.8 | 12.6 | |
| 5 | 6,795 | 1,723 | 52,957 | 167 | 430 | 3.4127 | 25.4% | 30.7 | 15.8 | |
| 6 | 2,426 | 998 | 60,633 | 258 | 417 | 2.0850 | 41.1% | 60.8 | 5.8 | |
| 7 | 265 | 164 | 15,414 | 12 | 96 | 2.3415 | 61.9% | 94.0 | 2.8 | |
| 8 | 884 | 277 | 6,993 | 18 | 60 | 3.3333 | 31.3% | 25.2 | 14.7 | |
| 9 | 534 | 162 | 3,215 | 14 | 30 | 3.3333 | 30.3% | 19.8 | 17.8 | |
| 10 | 91 | 35 | 1,263 | 5 | 10 | 10.0000 | 38.5% | 36.1 | 9.1 | |
| 11 | 106 | 29 | 931 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 27.4% | 32.1 | 17.7 | |
| 12 | 25 | 9 | 287 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.0% | 31.9 | 25.0 | |
| 13 | 22 | 6 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 16.3 | 22.0 | |
| 14 | 32 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 24.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 16,932 | 40.2% | 41.2% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 1,821 | 39.9% | 41.4% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 1,723 | 37.6% | 41.8% | 20.5% | |
| 4 | 1,024 | 50.2% | 34.5% | 15.3% | |
| 5 | 998 | 33.7% | 49.8% | 16.5% | |
| 6 | 277 | 42.2% | 38.3% | 19.5% | |
| 7 | 162 | 30.9% | 48.1% | 21.0% | |
| 8 | 54 | 9.3% | 64.8% | 25.9% | |
| 9 | 35 | 31.4% | 45.7% | 22.9% | |
| 10 | 29 | 51.7% | 37.9% | 10.3% | |
| 11 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 12 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_cso | 411 | 15.15% | 163 | 13.01% | 2.52 | 185 | 16.65% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_real | 178 | 6.56% | 76 | 6.07% | 2.34 | 57 | 5.13% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld2k | 635 | 23.41% | 275 | 21.95% | 2.31 | 246 | 22.14% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day3 | 272 | 10.03% | 119 | 9.50% | 2.29 | 120 | 10.80% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_hd | 183 | 6.75% | 86 | 6.86% | 2.13 | 87 | 7.83% | 0.48 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 296 | 10.91% | 145 | 11.57% | 2.04 | 110 | 9.90% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | fy_poolday_cz | 223 | 8.22% | 116 | 9.26% | 1.92 | 75 | 6.75% | 0.34 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day2 | 259 | 9.55% | 137 | 10.93% | 1.89 | 121 | 10.89% | 0.47 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day_hd | 255 | 9.40% | 136 | 10.85% | 1.88 | 110 | 9.90% | 0.43 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 2,712 | 100.00% | 1,253 | 2.1644 | 1,111 | 100.00% | 0.4097 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | 4AGE-Bluetop |
7 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.50 | 4 | 0.38% | 0.57 | |||
| 102 | fabo17 |
7 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0.29 | |||
| 103 | SoLo |
6 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 104 | crazy panda |
6 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 105 | PaiN |
6 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.20 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 106 | Lazio |
6 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 107 | SeeKer_P@s@ |
6 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 108 | user |
6 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 109 | SerIf SteLar |
6 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 110 | Majeed |
6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 111 | spionu007 |
5 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨? |
5 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.60 | |||
| 113 | Vasilchooo |
5 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.19% | 0.40 | |||
| 114 | worm67 |
5 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 115 | Oxyrius |
5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.24% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.19% | 0.40 | |||
| 116 | JAD YOUR KILLER BABY |
5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.24% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.60 | |||
| 117 | Mergez |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.38% | 0.80 | |||
| 118 | killz |
5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.60 | |||
| 119 | -=bongchilla=- |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0.40 | |||
| 120 | *MajorTom* |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0.40 | |||
| 121 | feng the stooge |
5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.60 | |||
| 122 | Дракон |
5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 0.38% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4677 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4677 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[TDO] Cervantes


4AGE-Bluetop
fabo17
SoLo
crazy panda
PaiN
Lazio
SeeKer_P@s@
user
Majeed
spionu007
︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨?
Vasilchooo
worm67
killz
feng the stooge