Player Information| Player Profile |
|
vurucu |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: vurucu | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 16:50:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 06:13:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 105 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 3,474 | |
| Rank: | 69 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4169 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2272 (0.2184*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.1% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,069 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 13,507 (174*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,533 (125*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vurucu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1493 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 38 times | 38 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 87 | 50.00% | 33 | 86.84% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 46 | 26.44% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 34 | 19.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.72% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,624 | 1,457 | 40,926 | 138 | 314 | 3.2041 | 19.1% | 28.1 | 24.3 | |
| 2 | 399 | 269 | 34,792 | 28 | 226 | 6.6471 | 67.4% | 129.3 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 427 | 501 | 14,717 | 0 | 61 | 2.1786 | 117.3% | 29.4 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 37 | 11 | 881 | 1 | 7 | 1.7500 | 29.7% | 80.1 | 5.3 | |
| 5 | 26 | 6 | 252 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.1% | 42.0 | 8.7 | |
| 6 | 22 | 5 | 373 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.7% | 74.6 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,457 | 40.9% | 40.6% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 269 | 46.5% | 33.8% | 19.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_cso | 52 | 29.89% | 28 | 22.40% | 1.86 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day3 | 16 | 9.20% | 10 | 8.00% | 1.60 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 82 | 47.13% | 55 | 44.00% | 1.49 | 25 | 65.79% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day2 | 24 | 13.79% | 32 | 25.60% | 0.75 | 10 | 26.32% | 0.42 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 174 | 100.00% | 125 | 1.3920 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.2184 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SoLo |
21 | 12.07% | 17 | 13.60% | 1.24 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Hun3tr^^ |
19 | 10.92% | 9 | 7.20% | 2.11 | 7 | 21.88% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | Uuuiii |
17 | 9.77% | 5 | 4.00% | 3.40 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | ninja medusa |
13 | 7.47% | 13 | 10.40% | 1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Praks |
13 | 7.47% | 8 | 6.40% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | I am a Linux gamer |
11 | 6.32% | 11 | 8.80% | 1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | ! |
11 | 6.32% | 4 | 3.20% | 2.75 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | alva8193 |
9 | 5.17% | 6 | 4.80% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | DELIBICKIN |
8 | 4.60% | 3 | 2.40% | 2.67 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
8 | 4.60% | 3 | 2.40% | 2.67 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | Bruno_kalle12.Exe |
6 | 3.45% | 6 | 4.80% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | SerIf SteLar |
6 | 3.45% | 5 | 4.00% | 1.20 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | vanacar |
5 | 2.87% | 5 | 4.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | xxx(PL) |
5 | 2.87% | 5 | 4.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2815 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2815 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vurucu


SoLo
Hun3tr^^
Uuuiii
ninja medusa
Praks
alva8193
Bruno_kalle12.Exe
xxx(PL)