Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lazio |
|
| Location: Blaricum, Netherlands | |
| Steam: Lazio | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 19:50:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 17:20:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_real |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,036 | |
| Rank: | 135 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3148 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3003 (0.3430*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.1% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,800 (190*) | |
| Kills: | 9,323 (554*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,091 (497*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lazio's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 677 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 190 times | 190 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 59 times | 59 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 41 times | 82 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 21 times | 63 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 444 | 80.14% | 186 | 97.89% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 92 | 16.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 14 | 2.53% | 3 | 1.58% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.53% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 31,772 | 10,523 | 281,738 | 935 | 2,312 | 4.3054 | 33.1% | 26.8 | 13.7 | |
| 2 | 2,100 | 3,361 | 94,143 | 0 | 393 | 4.0938 | 160.0% | 28.0 | 5.3 | |
| 3 | 643 | 202 | 7,815 | 17 | 64 | 2.5600 | 31.4% | 38.7 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 182 | 50 | 3,493 | 1 | 17 | 0.7391 | 27.5% | 69.9 | 10.7 | |
| 5 | 39 | 9 | 270 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 30.0 | 19.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10,518 | 41.9% | 40.5% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 201 | 43.3% | 38.8% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | 27 | 18.5% | 51.9% | 29.6% | |
| 4 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_cso | 26 | 4.69% | 13 | 2.62% | 2.00 | 12 | 6.32% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_hd | 58 | 10.47% | 42 | 8.45% | 1.38 | 24 | 12.63% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | fy_poolday_cz | 27 | 4.87% | 20 | 4.02% | 1.35 | 9 | 4.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day_hd | 165 | 29.78% | 130 | 26.16% | 1.27 | 58 | 30.53% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 53 | 9.57% | 42 | 8.45% | 1.26 | 13 | 6.84% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld2k | 93 | 16.79% | 85 | 17.10% | 1.09 | 26 | 13.68% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day2 | 36 | 6.50% | 38 | 7.65% | 0.95 | 7 | 3.68% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day3 | 24 | 4.33% | 30 | 6.04% | 0.80 | 6 | 3.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_real | 72 | 13.00% | 97 | 19.52% | 0.74 | 35 | 18.42% | 0.49 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 554 | 100.00% | 497 | 1.1147 | 190 | 100.00% | 0.3430 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Martin_______________ Norway |
27 | 4.87% | 42 | 8.45% | 0.64 | 9 | 6.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Luigi Italiano |
25 | 4.51% | 16 | 3.22% | 1.56 | 9 | 6.21% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | .:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko |
22 | 3.97% | 17 | 3.42% | 1.29 | 12 | 8.28% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | NoOb_One |
19 | 3.43% | 9 | 1.81% | 2.11 | 5 | 3.45% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | 'RTB | 9 |
17 | 3.07% | 8 | 1.61% | 2.13 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | SerIf SteLar |
16 | 2.89% | 16 | 3.22% | 1.00 | 8 | 5.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | bro |
15 | 2.71% | 38 | 7.65% | 0.39 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | mauw |
14 | 2.53% | 6 | 1.21% | 2.33 | 7 | 4.83% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | -=bongchilla=- |
14 | 2.53% | 2 | 0.40% | 7.00 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | borucu |
13 | 2.35% | 6 | 1.21% | 2.17 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | .:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko/Praha |
12 | 2.17% | 11 | 2.21% | 1.09 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | 9 |
11 | 1.99% | 10 | 2.01% | 1.10 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.36 | |||
| 13 | Kampffalke |
11 | 1.99% | 6 | 1.21% | 1.83 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | piazza <UGVCED> |
11 | 1.99% | 2 | 0.40% | 5.50 | 5 | 3.45% | 0.45 | |||
| 15 | luftwaffe 1945 |
11 | 1.99% | 1 | 0.20% | 11.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | KeVinakoH |
10 | 1.81% | 11 | 2.21% | 0.91 | 5 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | Freedom |
10 | 1.81% | 8 | 1.61% | 1.25 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | The Mad Player |
10 | 1.81% | 5 | 1.01% | 2.00 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 19 | FAZMW<AA<F?A?>AW |
10 | 1.81% | 2 | 0.40% | 5.00 | 7 | 4.83% | 0.70 | |||
| 20 | Dadpai |
9 | 1.62% | 4 | 0.80% | 2.25 | 6 | 4.14% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | Uuuiii |
8 | 1.44% | 7 | 1.41% | 1.14 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | ~DeNiX~ |
8 | 1.44% | 3 | 0.60% | 2.67 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | Trou de Balle |
7 | 1.26% | 19 | 3.82% | 0.37 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | CATTURD |
7 | 1.26% | 10 | 2.01% | 0.70 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | Black Death |
7 | 1.26% | 6 | 1.21% | 1.17 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | Swiss |
7 | 1.26% | 5 | 1.01% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | kufurcu |
7 | 1.26% | 4 | 0.80% | 1.75 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.43 | |||
| 28 | SeeKer_P@s@ |
7 | 1.26% | 4 | 0.80% | 1.75 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 29 | Peanut Comp |
7 | 1.26% | 4 | 0.80% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Wurd |
7 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.50 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | Hun3tr^^ |
7 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 32 | ahmetyurtcu710 |
7 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 33 | arda |
6 | 1.08% | 11 | 2.21% | 0.55 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | TyMaN |
6 | 1.08% | 8 | 1.61% | 0.75 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 35 | paulshark |
6 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | PaiN |
5 | 0.90% | 6 | 1.21% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Mazal |
5 | 0.90% | 6 | 1.21% | 0.83 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.60 | |||
| 38 | DUMBO |
5 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.60% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Drax |
5 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.60% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 40 | Brutus le bon a rien |
5 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 3 | 2.07% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2924 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2924 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lazio


Martin_______________ Norway
Luigi Italiano
.:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko
NoOb_One
SerIf SteLar
bro
mauw
piazza <UGVCED>
KeVinakoH
Freedom
The Mad Player
Dadpai
CATTURD
Black Death
Swiss
Peanut Comp
PaiN
Mazal
DUMBO
Drax
Brutus le bon a rien