Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Player |
|
| Location: Taipei, Taiwan | |
| Steam: Player | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:41:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 08:00:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_long |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 0 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0164 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4242 (0.4670*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,316 (92*) | |
| Kills: | 5,460 (197*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,372 (313*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Player's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 290 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 92 times | 92 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 30 times | 30 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 85 | 43.15% | 49 | 53.26% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 39 | 19.80% | 22 | 23.91% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 29 | 14.72% | 6 | 6.52% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 12.18% | 9 | 9.78% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 7 | 3.55% | 5 | 5.43% | 0.71 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.02% | 1 | 1.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,751 | 835 | 34,044 | 164 | 265 | 1.8929 | 17.6% | 40.8 | 17.9 | |
| 2 | 181 | 101 | 14,523 | 13 | 90 | 5.0000 | 55.8% | 143.8 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 1,551 | 293 | 9,923 | 42 | 72 | 1.2857 | 18.9% | 33.9 | 21.5 | |
| 4 | 2,165 | 363 | 9,937 | 31 | 71 | 1.1452 | 16.8% | 27.4 | 30.5 | |
| 5 | 223 | 62 | 2,603 | 10 | 17 | 0.7727 | 27.8% | 42.0 | 13.1 | |
| 6 | 468 | 108 | 2,257 | 0 | 11 | 0.7333 | 23.1% | 20.9 | 42.5 | |
| 7 | 279 | 33 | 688 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 11.8% | 20.8 | 69.8 | |
| 8 | 368 | 23 | 806 | 0 | 4 | 0.1333 | 6.3% | 35.0 | 92.0 | |
| 9 | 30 | 10 | 166 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 16.6 | 10.0 | |
| 10 | 81 | 8 | 256 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 9.9% | 32.0 | 27.0 | |
| 11 | 106 | 20 | 316 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 18.9% | 15.8 | 53.0 | |
| 12 | 102 | 12 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 11.8% | 17.2 | 102.0 | |
| 13 | 10 | 6 | 558 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 93.0 | 10.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 835 | 38.1% | 40.5% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 363 | 44.4% | 39.9% | 15.7% | |
| 3 | 293 | 40.3% | 46.8% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 101 | 54.5% | 34.7% | 10.9% | |
| 5 | 62 | 41.9% | 40.3% | 17.7% | |
| 6 | 33 | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% | |
| 7 | 20 | 55.0% | 20.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 18 | 5.6% | 77.8% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 12 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 10 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_train2x2 | 3 | 1.52% | 2 | 0.64% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 3 | 1.52% | 2 | 0.64% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | csg_dust2 | 23 | 11.68% | 17 | 5.43% | 1.35 | 12 | 13.04% | 0.52 | |||
| 4 | css_cache2x2 | 4 | 2.03% | 3 | 0.96% | 1.33 | 3 | 3.26% | 0.75 | |||
| 5 | css_mirage2x2_go | 21 | 10.66% | 17 | 5.43% | 1.24 | 9 | 9.78% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | css_inferno2x2 | 29 | 14.72% | 27 | 8.63% | 1.07 | 11 | 11.96% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | mini_dust2 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_fallout_2x2 | 14 | 7.11% | 18 | 5.75% | 0.78 | 10 | 10.87% | 0.71 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 14 | 7.11% | 20 | 6.39% | 0.70 | 5 | 5.43% | 0.36 | |||
| 10 | css_dust2_go | 2 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.96% | 0.67 | 2 | 2.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_long | 35 | 17.77% | 53 | 16.93% | 0.66 | 16 | 17.39% | 0.46 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 22 | 11.17% | 43 | 13.74% | 0.51 | 13 | 14.13% | 0.59 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2x2 | 7 | 3.55% | 18 | 5.75% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_unlimited | 6 | 3.05% | 16 | 5.11% | 0.38 | 5 | 5.43% | 0.83 | |||
| 15 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 4 | 2.03% | 13 | 4.15% | 0.31 | 1 | 1.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | de_dust_b | 6 | 3.05% | 22 | 7.03% | 0.27 | 3 | 3.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | css_nuke2x2 | 3 | 1.52% | 25 | 7.99% | 0.12 | 1 | 1.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_cz | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 3.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_3x3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 197 | 100.00% | 313 | 0.6294 | 92 | 100.00% | 0.4670 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
16 | 8.12% | 9 | 2.88% | 1.78 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | HELLO FROM RUSSIA |
14 | 7.11% | 9 | 2.88% | 1.56 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | batm1 |
12 | 6.09% | 9 | 2.88% | 1.33 | 9 | 18.37% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | Ir0n Ar30 |
12 | 6.09% | 6 | 1.92% | 2.00 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.58 | |||
| 5 | GEO |
9 | 4.57% | 19 | 6.07% | 0.47 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | Chester (no sound) |
7 | 3.55% | 15 | 4.79% | 0.47 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | Steely Dan |
7 | 3.55% | 12 | 3.83% | 0.58 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | APELSINO |
7 | 3.55% | 8 | 2.56% | 0.88 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.86 | |||
| 9 | Alenka!? |
5 | 2.54% | 10 | 3.19% | 0.50 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | Trol |
5 | 2.54% | 4 | 1.28% | 1.25 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.2466 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.2466 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Player


Wurd
HELLO FROM RUSSIA
batm1
Chester (no sound)
Alenka!?
Trol