Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dani.dietrich76 |
|
| Location: Campo Bom, Brazil | |
| Steam: dani.dietrich76 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 16:46:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 21:49:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 241 ms (Latency: 121 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_map |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 2,214 | |
| Rank: | 73 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8188 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2049 (0.1681*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,066 (312*) | |
| Kills: | 14,964 (1,856*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,275 (1,766*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dani.dietrich76's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (62) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 312 times | 312 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 201 times | 201 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 96 times | 192 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 50 times | 150 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 36 times | 144 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 15 times | 75 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 12 times | 72 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 1,403 | 75.59% | 183 | 58.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 163 | 8.78% | 29 | 9.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 103 | 5.55% | 49 | 15.71% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 82 | 4.42% | 27 | 8.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 48 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 25 | 1.35% | 9 | 2.88% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 16 | 0.86% | 10 | 3.21% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 12 | 0.65% | 4 | 1.28% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10,810 | 5,903 | 820,016 | 709 | 5,097 | 4.6590 | 54.6% | 138.9 | 2.1 | |
| 2 | 2,277 | 901 | 70,583 | 60 | 436 | 0.7415 | 39.6% | 78.3 | 5.2 | |
| 3 | 11,151 | 1,680 | 47,151 | 147 | 372 | 1.7885 | 15.1% | 28.1 | 30.0 | |
| 4 | 7,797 | 1,485 | 39,675 | 129 | 309 | 1.7263 | 19.0% | 26.7 | 25.2 | |
| 5 | 4,007 | 2,192 | 61,509 | 0 | 274 | 1.5222 | 54.7% | 28.1 | 14.6 | |
| 6 | 623 | 135 | 5,918 | 10 | 36 | 0.9474 | 21.7% | 43.8 | 17.3 | |
| 7 | 919 | 232 | 4,530 | 9 | 24 | 4.0000 | 25.2% | 19.5 | 38.3 | |
| 8 | 370 | 54 | 1,707 | 5 | 13 | 1.8571 | 14.6% | 31.6 | 28.5 | |
| 9 | 311 | 55 | 1,824 | 7 | 12 | 1.0000 | 17.7% | 33.2 | 25.9 | |
| 10 | 201 | 18 | 336 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 9.0% | 18.7 | 50.3 | |
| 11 | 19 | 6 | 526 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 31.6% | 87.7 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | 43 | 2 | 109 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.7% | 54.5 | 21.5 | |
| 13 | 25 | 9 | 147 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 36.0% | 16.3 | 25.0 | |
| 14 | 25 | 6 | 97 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.0% | 16.2 | 25.0 | |
| 15 | 37 | 2 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.4% | 18.5 | 37.0 | |
| 16 | 56 | 5 | 170 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.9% | 34.0 | 56.0 | |
| 17 | 89 | 15 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.9% | 15.4 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 26 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.5% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 43 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 18.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,903 | 49.1% | 34.2% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 1,680 | 35.5% | 43.6% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 1,485 | 40.2% | 39.4% | 20.4% | |
| 4 | 413 | 27.1% | 56.2% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 232 | 29.7% | 45.3% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 135 | 31.1% | 39.3% | 29.6% | |
| 7 | 55 | 32.7% | 40.0% | 27.3% | |
| 8 | 54 | 38.9% | 40.7% | 20.4% | |
| 9 | 18 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 15 | 33.3% | 26.7% | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | he_dodgeball | 30 | 1.62% | 13 | 0.74% | 2.31 | 6 | 1.92% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 47 | 2.53% | 23 | 1.30% | 2.04 | 4 | 1.28% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | awp_india | 152 | 8.19% | 86 | 4.87% | 1.77 | 35 | 11.22% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | scoutzknivez | 50 | 2.69% | 31 | 1.76% | 1.61 | 8 | 2.56% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | awp_zigzag | 115 | 6.20% | 83 | 4.70% | 1.39 | 13 | 4.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | aim_ak-colt | 103 | 5.55% | 80 | 4.53% | 1.29 | 9 | 2.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | fy_wintercz | 196 | 10.56% | 155 | 8.78% | 1.26 | 29 | 9.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | aim_headshot | 114 | 6.14% | 93 | 5.27% | 1.23 | 5 | 1.60% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | aim_aka_rambo | 94 | 5.06% | 85 | 4.81% | 1.11 | 16 | 5.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | awp_bycastor | 52 | 2.80% | 47 | 2.66% | 1.11 | 6 | 1.92% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | aim_aztec | 172 | 9.27% | 165 | 9.34% | 1.04 | 30 | 9.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | awp_city | 37 | 1.99% | 39 | 2.21% | 0.95 | 10 | 3.21% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | aim_map | 117 | 6.30% | 129 | 7.30% | 0.91 | 20 | 6.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | fy_buzzkill | 79 | 4.26% | 89 | 5.04% | 0.89 | 8 | 2.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | aim_map2 | 91 | 4.90% | 106 | 6.00% | 0.86 | 21 | 6.73% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | fy_snow_orange | 129 | 6.95% | 153 | 8.66% | 0.84 | 47 | 15.06% | 0.36 | |||
| 17 | fy_iceworld2k | 25 | 1.35% | 31 | 1.76% | 0.81 | 7 | 2.24% | 0.28 | |||
| 18 | awp_map | 139 | 7.49% | 173 | 9.80% | 0.80 | 4 | 1.28% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | fy_snow | 21 | 1.13% | 27 | 1.53% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cs_deagle5 | 11 | 0.59% | 17 | 0.96% | 0.65 | 7 | 2.24% | 0.64 | |||
| 21 | fy_pool_day | 82 | 4.42% | 141 | 7.98% | 0.58 | 27 | 8.65% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 1,856 | 100.00% | 1,766 | 1.0510 | 312 | 100.00% | 0.1681 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | D E S P E R A D O |
158 | 8.51% | 213 | 12.06% | 0.74 | 28 | 9.46% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Hun3tr^^ |
94 | 5.06% | 24 | 1.36% | 3.92 | 27 | 9.12% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | avi shin |
65 | 3.50% | 30 | 1.70% | 2.17 | 7 | 2.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Wurd |
56 | 3.02% | 50 | 2.83% | 1.12 | 6 | 2.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Gioboy |
51 | 2.75% | 42 | 2.38% | 1.21 | 11 | 3.72% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | Germin3itor |
51 | 2.75% | 19 | 1.08% | 2.68 | 13 | 4.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Kampffalke |
48 | 2.59% | 33 | 1.87% | 1.45 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | teoanast21 |
47 | 2.53% | 41 | 2.32% | 1.15 | 11 | 3.72% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | jean jean |
43 | 2.32% | 39 | 2.21% | 1.10 | 10 | 3.38% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | The Mechanic |
43 | 2.32% | 26 | 1.47% | 1.65 | 11 | 3.72% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | Rosckii |
43 | 2.32% | 16 | 0.91% | 2.69 | 8 | 2.70% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | kamoulox |
37 | 1.99% | 35 | 1.98% | 1.06 | 12 | 4.05% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | IGBO | REPTOR |
36 | 1.94% | 50 | 2.83% | 0.72 | 7 | 2.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | unnamed |
33 | 1.78% | 21 | 1.19% | 1.57 | 9 | 3.04% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | Moerserschuetze@MTW |
32 | 1.72% | 44 | 2.49% | 0.73 | 7 | 2.36% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | Klashinkov |
30 | 1.62% | 17 | 0.96% | 1.76 | 2 | 0.68% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | [-CWA-]CraZy_BuBbLe |
29 | 1.56% | 57 | 3.23% | 0.51 | 5 | 1.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | bono16110 |
25 | 1.35% | 33 | 1.87% | 0.76 | 5 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | [DTZ] AleMao ^ |
25 | 1.35% | 28 | 1.59% | 0.89 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | KIKI I KOLE 2019. |
25 | 1.35% | 13 | 0.74% | 1.92 | 5 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
24 | 1.29% | 29 | 1.64% | 0.83 | 4 | 1.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | getreal156 |
24 | 1.29% | 21 | 1.19% | 1.14 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | SINNER MAN |
24 | 1.29% | 17 | 0.96% | 1.41 | 4 | 1.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | James Hearth |
24 | 1.29% | 11 | 0.62% | 2.18 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | Scarab |
24 | 1.29% | 10 | 0.57% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Hellraiser |
23 | 1.24% | 57 | 3.23% | 0.40 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | APELSINO |
21 | 1.13% | 22 | 1.25% | 0.95 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | lilo |
21 | 1.13% | 6 | 0.34% | 3.50 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | Noobsky |
20 | 1.08% | 54 | 3.06% | 0.37 | 5 | 1.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 30 | rpG! |
19 | 1.02% | 29 | 1.64% | 0.66 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.16 | |||
| 31 | pop goes the weasel |
19 | 1.02% | 29 | 1.64% | 0.66 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.05 | |||
| 32 | TOM |
19 | 1.02% | 9 | 0.51% | 2.11 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.05 | |||
| 33 | ninja medusa |
18 | 0.97% | 25 | 1.42% | 0.72 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.06 | |||
| 34 | skrinyo |
18 | 0.97% | 16 | 0.91% | 1.13 | 2 | 0.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | [.Tiger.] |
17 | 0.92% | 14 | 0.79% | 1.21 | 2 | 0.68% | 0.12 | |||
| 36 | t6g |
16 | 0.86% | 28 | 1.59% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 37 | EMO988 |
15 | 0.81% | 11 | 0.62% | 1.36 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.07 | |||
| 38 | Zuglufttier |
15 | 0.81% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | Peanut Comp |
14 | 0.75% | 12 | 0.68% | 1.17 | 7 | 2.36% | 0.50 | |||
| 40 | BOT Skandal |
14 | 0.75% | 11 | 0.62% | 1.27 | 4 | 1.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | Destr0ix |
13 | 0.70% | 21 | 1.19% | 0.62 | 2 | 0.68% | 0.15 | |||
| 42 | FlotDaImbaLort |
13 | 0.70% | 15 | 0.85% | 0.87 | 2 | 0.68% | 0.15 | |||
| 43 | Mr.White |
12 | 0.65% | 24 | 1.36% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Y0os |
12 | 0.65% | 15 | 0.85% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Makedon094 |
12 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.33 | 5 | 1.69% | 0.42 | |||
| 46 | LK _-_(casadeoscar)_-_ LK |
12 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.25 | |||
| 47 | D@NgER Fz |
12 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 48 | pslueders |
12 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | spencer29rus(Cepera) |
11 | 0.59% | 15 | 0.85% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | brian balogh Player |
11 | 0.59% | 12 | 0.68% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.09 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4997 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4997 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dani.dietrich76


D E S P E R A D O
Hun3tr^^
avi shin
Wurd
Gioboy
Germin3itor
Kampffalke
teoanast21
Rosckii
unnamed
KIKI I KOLE 2019.
getreal156
SINNER MAN
James Hearth
Scarab
APELSINO
lilo
rpG!
pop goes the weasel
TOM
skrinyo
BOT Skandal
Makedon094