Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dani.dietrich76 |
|
| Location: Campo Bom, Brazil | |
| Steam: dani.dietrich76 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 15:26:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 21:56:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 241 ms (Latency: 121 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_map |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,214 | |
| Rank: | 72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8188 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2049 (0.1747*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,066 (290*) | |
| Kills: | 14,964 (1,660*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,275 (1,584*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dani.dietrich76's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (62) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 290 times | 290 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 179 times | 179 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 86 times | 172 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 42 times | 126 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 31 times | 124 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 12 times | 72 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 12 times | 60 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 1,230 | 74.10% | 163 | 56.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 142 | 8.55% | 27 | 9.31% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 103 | 6.20% | 49 | 16.90% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 82 | 4.94% | 27 | 9.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 46 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 25 | 1.51% | 9 | 3.10% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 16 | 0.96% | 10 | 3.45% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 12 | 0.72% | 4 | 1.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,456 | 5,282 | 738,230 | 641 | 4,585 | 4.7612 | 55.9% | 139.8 | 2.1 | |
| 2 | 2,109 | 804 | 62,978 | 55 | 384 | 0.7191 | 38.1% | 78.3 | 5.5 | |
| 3 | 11,151 | 1,680 | 47,151 | 147 | 372 | 1.7885 | 15.1% | 28.1 | 30.0 | |
| 4 | 7,797 | 1,485 | 39,675 | 129 | 309 | 1.7263 | 19.0% | 26.7 | 25.2 | |
| 5 | 3,658 | 2,069 | 58,131 | 0 | 262 | 1.5783 | 56.6% | 28.1 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | 623 | 135 | 5,918 | 10 | 36 | 0.9474 | 21.7% | 43.8 | 17.3 | |
| 7 | 919 | 232 | 4,530 | 9 | 24 | 4.0000 | 25.2% | 19.5 | 38.3 | |
| 8 | 370 | 54 | 1,707 | 5 | 13 | 1.8571 | 14.6% | 31.6 | 28.5 | |
| 9 | 293 | 49 | 1,728 | 7 | 12 | 1.2000 | 16.7% | 35.3 | 24.4 | |
| 10 | 201 | 18 | 336 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 9.0% | 18.7 | 50.3 | |
| 11 | 19 | 6 | 526 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 31.6% | 87.7 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | 43 | 2 | 109 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.7% | 54.5 | 21.5 | |
| 13 | 25 | 9 | 147 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 36.0% | 16.3 | 25.0 | |
| 14 | 25 | 6 | 97 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.0% | 16.2 | 25.0 | |
| 15 | 37 | 2 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.4% | 18.5 | 37.0 | |
| 16 | 56 | 5 | 170 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.9% | 34.0 | 56.0 | |
| 17 | 89 | 15 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.9% | 15.4 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 26 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.5% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 43 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 18.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,282 | 49.5% | 34.2% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | 1,680 | 35.5% | 43.6% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 1,485 | 40.2% | 39.4% | 20.4% | |
| 4 | 383 | 26.6% | 56.4% | 17.0% | |
| 5 | 232 | 29.7% | 45.3% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 135 | 31.1% | 39.3% | 29.6% | |
| 7 | 54 | 38.9% | 40.7% | 20.4% | |
| 8 | 49 | 32.7% | 42.9% | 24.5% | |
| 9 | 18 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 15 | 33.3% | 26.7% | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | he_dodgeball | 30 | 1.81% | 13 | 0.82% | 2.31 | 6 | 2.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 47 | 2.83% | 23 | 1.45% | 2.04 | 4 | 1.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | awp_india | 147 | 8.86% | 83 | 5.24% | 1.77 | 33 | 11.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | scoutzknivez | 50 | 3.01% | 31 | 1.96% | 1.61 | 8 | 2.76% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | awp_zigzag | 115 | 6.93% | 83 | 5.24% | 1.39 | 13 | 4.48% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | fy_wintercz | 164 | 9.88% | 133 | 8.40% | 1.23 | 23 | 7.93% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | aim_headshot | 114 | 6.87% | 93 | 5.87% | 1.23 | 5 | 1.72% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | aim_ak-colt | 60 | 3.61% | 50 | 3.16% | 1.20 | 7 | 2.41% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | aim_aka_rambo | 94 | 5.66% | 85 | 5.37% | 1.11 | 16 | 5.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | awp_bycastor | 52 | 3.13% | 47 | 2.97% | 1.11 | 6 | 2.07% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | aim_aztec | 127 | 7.65% | 116 | 7.32% | 1.09 | 25 | 8.62% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | awp_city | 37 | 2.23% | 39 | 2.46% | 0.95 | 10 | 3.45% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | aim_map | 117 | 7.05% | 129 | 8.14% | 0.91 | 20 | 6.90% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | aim_map2 | 87 | 5.24% | 96 | 6.06% | 0.91 | 20 | 6.90% | 0.23 | |||
| 15 | fy_snow_orange | 129 | 7.77% | 153 | 9.66% | 0.84 | 47 | 16.21% | 0.36 | |||
| 16 | fy_buzzkill | 38 | 2.29% | 47 | 2.97% | 0.81 | 3 | 1.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | fy_iceworld2k | 25 | 1.51% | 31 | 1.96% | 0.81 | 7 | 2.41% | 0.28 | |||
| 18 | awp_map | 125 | 7.53% | 161 | 10.16% | 0.78 | 3 | 1.03% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | fy_snow | 9 | 0.54% | 13 | 0.82% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cs_deagle5 | 11 | 0.66% | 17 | 1.07% | 0.65 | 7 | 2.41% | 0.64 | |||
| 21 | fy_pool_day | 82 | 4.94% | 141 | 8.90% | 0.58 | 27 | 9.31% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 1,660 | 100.00% | 1,584 | 1.0480 | 290 | 100.00% | 0.1747 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | D E S P E R A D O |
130 | 7.83% | 174 | 10.98% | 0.75 | 26 | 9.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | Hun3tr^^ |
80 | 4.82% | 23 | 1.45% | 3.48 | 24 | 8.76% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | avi shin |
65 | 3.92% | 30 | 1.89% | 2.17 | 7 | 2.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Wurd |
56 | 3.37% | 50 | 3.16% | 1.12 | 6 | 2.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Gioboy |
51 | 3.07% | 42 | 2.65% | 1.21 | 11 | 4.01% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | Germin3itor |
51 | 3.07% | 19 | 1.20% | 2.68 | 13 | 4.74% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Kampffalke |
48 | 2.89% | 33 | 2.08% | 1.45 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | teoanast21 |
47 | 2.83% | 41 | 2.59% | 1.15 | 11 | 4.01% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | jean jean |
43 | 2.59% | 39 | 2.46% | 1.10 | 10 | 3.65% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | The Mechanic |
43 | 2.59% | 26 | 1.64% | 1.65 | 11 | 4.01% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | Rosckii |
43 | 2.59% | 16 | 1.01% | 2.69 | 8 | 2.92% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | kamoulox |
37 | 2.23% | 35 | 2.21% | 1.06 | 12 | 4.38% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | IGBO | REPTOR |
36 | 2.17% | 50 | 3.16% | 0.72 | 7 | 2.55% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | Moerserschuetze@MTW |
32 | 1.93% | 44 | 2.78% | 0.73 | 7 | 2.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | unnamed |
32 | 1.93% | 21 | 1.33% | 1.52 | 8 | 2.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | Klashinkov |
30 | 1.81% | 17 | 1.07% | 1.76 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | [-CWA-]CraZy_BuBbLe |
29 | 1.75% | 57 | 3.60% | 0.51 | 5 | 1.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | bono16110 |
25 | 1.51% | 33 | 2.08% | 0.76 | 5 | 1.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | [DTZ] AleMao ^ |
25 | 1.51% | 28 | 1.77% | 0.89 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | KIKI I KOLE 2019. |
25 | 1.51% | 13 | 0.82% | 1.92 | 5 | 1.82% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
24 | 1.45% | 29 | 1.83% | 0.83 | 4 | 1.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | getreal156 |
24 | 1.45% | 21 | 1.33% | 1.14 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | James Hearth |
24 | 1.45% | 11 | 0.69% | 2.18 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.04 | |||
| 24 | APELSINO |
21 | 1.27% | 22 | 1.39% | 0.95 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | lilo |
21 | 1.27% | 6 | 0.38% | 3.50 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | Noobsky |
20 | 1.20% | 54 | 3.41% | 0.37 | 5 | 1.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 27 | rpG! |
19 | 1.14% | 29 | 1.83% | 0.66 | 3 | 1.09% | 0.16 | |||
| 28 | TOM |
19 | 1.14% | 9 | 0.57% | 2.11 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.05 | |||
| 29 | skrinyo |
18 | 1.08% | 16 | 1.01% | 1.13 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 30 | Hellraiser |
17 | 1.02% | 40 | 2.53% | 0.43 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 31 | ninja medusa |
17 | 1.02% | 20 | 1.26% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | [.Tiger.] |
17 | 1.02% | 14 | 0.88% | 1.21 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 33 | t6g |
16 | 0.96% | 28 | 1.77% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | EMO988 |
15 | 0.90% | 11 | 0.69% | 1.36 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.07 | |||
| 35 | Zuglufttier |
15 | 0.90% | 9 | 0.57% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.13 | |||
| 36 | BOT Skandal |
14 | 0.84% | 11 | 0.69% | 1.27 | 4 | 1.46% | 0.29 | |||
| 37 | Mr.White |
12 | 0.72% | 24 | 1.52% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | FlotDaImbaLort |
12 | 0.72% | 15 | 0.95% | 0.80 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 39 | Makedon094 |
12 | 0.72% | 9 | 0.57% | 1.33 | 5 | 1.82% | 0.42 | |||
| 40 | D@NgER Fz |
12 | 0.72% | 6 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.46% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | pslueders |
12 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | spencer29rus(Cepera) |
11 | 0.66% | 15 | 0.95% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | HCYen |
11 | 0.66% | 8 | 0.51% | 1.38 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.09 | |||
| 44 | Idial Jo |
10 | 0.60% | 24 | 1.52% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 45 | Fallero |
10 | 0.60% | 14 | 0.88% | 0.71 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | BABY KİLLER İSRAEL |
10 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.69% | 0.91 | 2 | 0.73% | 0.20 | |||
| 47 | mrkwz. |
10 | 0.60% | 10 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 48 | josephspratt45 |
10 | 0.60% | 9 | 0.57% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | kedar |
9 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.63% | 0.90 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 50 | Peanut Comp |
9 | 0.54% | 8 | 0.51% | 1.13 | 7 | 2.55% | 0.78 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4629 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4629 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dani.dietrich76


D E S P E R A D O
Hun3tr^^
avi shin
Wurd
Gioboy
Germin3itor
Kampffalke
teoanast21
Rosckii
unnamed
KIKI I KOLE 2019.
getreal156
James Hearth
APELSINO
lilo
rpG!
TOM
skrinyo
BOT Skandal
Makedon094
HCYen
mrkwz.